West Ham United »Managerhistorie

West Ham United »Managerhistorie



Periode sjef Land Født
29/12/2019 - 06/30/2021 David moyes Skottland 25.04.1963
22.05.2018 - 28.12.2019 Manuel Pellegrini chili 16.09.1953
11/07/2017 - 05/16/2018 David moyes Skottland 25.04.1963
07/01/2015 - 11/06/2017 Slaven Bilic Kroatia 09.11.1968
07/01/2011 - 06/30/2015 Sam Allardyce England 19.10.1954
22.02.2011 - 30.06.2011 Kevin Keen England 25.02.1967
06/03/2010 - 15.05.2011 Avram Grant Israel 05.06.1955
09/15/2008 - 05/11/2010 Gianfranco Zola Italia 07/05/1966
13/12/2006 - 09/03/2008 Alan Curbishley England 11.08.1957
18/10/2003 - 12/11/2006 Alan Pardew England 18.08.1961
24.08.2003 - 19.10.2003 Trevor Brooking England 10.02.1948
07/01/2003 - 24.08.2003 Glenn Roeder England 13/12/1955
04/24/2003 - 05/12/2003 Trevor Brooking England 10.02.1948
05/09/2001 - 23/04/2003 Glenn Roeder England 13/12/1955
08/10/1994 - 05/08/2001 Harry Redknapp England 03.02.1947
23/02/1990 - 08/09/1994 Billy Bonds England 17.09.1946
07.03.1989 - 18.02.1990 Lou Macari Skottland 06.04.1949
04/16/1974 - 06/05/1989 John Lyall England 02/24/1940
04/01/1961 - 15/04/1974 Ron Greenwood England 11.11.1921
07/01/1950 - 31/03/1961 Ted Fenton England 11/07/1914
11/01/1932 - 06/30/1950 Charlie Paynter England 28.08.1779
07/01/1902 - 06/30/1932 Syd King England 00/00/1873