Watford FC »Managerhistorikk

Watford FC »Managerhistorikk



Periode sjef Land Født
20.12.2020 - 30.06.2021 Xisco Muñoz Spania 09.05.1980
15.08.2020 - 19.12.2020 Vladimir Ivic Serbia 05/07/1977
20/20/2020 - 31/07/2020 Hayden Mullins England 27.03.1979
12/09/2019 - 19/07/2020 Nigel Pearson England 21.08.1963
12/03/2019 - 12/08/2019 Hayden Mullins England 27.03.1979
09/07/2019 - 30/11/2019 Quique Flores Spania 02.05.1965
01/21/2018 - 09/06/2019 Morsom Spania 05/01/1970
07/01/2017 - 21/01/2018 Marco Silva Portugal 07/12/1977
07/01/2016 - 06/30/2017 Walter Mazzarri Italia 10/01/1961
07/01/2015 - 06/30/2016 Quique Flores Spania 02.05.1965
10/07/2014 - 05/26/2015 Slavisa Jokanovic Serbia 16.08.1968
29/09/2014 - 10/06/2014 Billy McKinlay Skottland 04/22/1969
09/02/2014 - 28/09/2014 Oscar Spania 26.04.1973
17.12.2013 - 31.08.2014 Giuseppe Sannino Italia 04/30/1957
07/01/2012 - 12/16/2013 Gianfranco Zola Italia 07/05/1966
07/01/2011 - 06/30/2012 Sean Dyche England 06/28/1971
06/15/2009 - 06/16/2011 Malky Mackay Skottland 19.02.1972
11/24/2008 - 06/13/2009 Brendan Rodgers Nord-Irland 26/01/1973
11.03.2008 - 23.11.2008 Malky Mackay Skottland 19.02.1972
29.03.2005 - 11.02.2008 Aidy Boothroyd England 02.08.1971
07/01/2002 - 23.03.2005 Ray Lewington England 09/07/1956
06/01/2001 - 06/14/2002 Gianluca Vialli Italia 07/09/1964
07/01/1997 - 06/30/2001 Graham Taylor England 15/09/1944
07/01/1996 - 06/30/1997 Kenny Jackett Wales 01.05.1962
15.02.1996 - 30.06.1996 Graham Taylor England 15/09/1944
07/01/1993 - 02/14/1996 Glenn Roeder England 13/12/1955
11/16/1990 - 06/30/1993 Steve Perryman England 21/12/1951
04/01/1990 - 15/11/1990 Colin Lee England 06/12/1956
01/21/1988 - 31/03/1990 Steve Harrison England 26.12.1952
07/01/1987 - 20/01/1988 Dave Bassett England 09.04.1944
07/01/1977 - 06/30/1987 Graham Taylor England 15/09/1944
07/01/1973 - 06/30/1977 Michael Keen England 19.03.1940
07/01/1971 - 06/30/1973 George Kirby England 20.12.1933
11/01/1964 - 31/07/1971 Ken Furphy England 28.05.1931
07/01/1963 - 31/10/1964 Bill McGarry England 06/10/1927
03/01/1959 - 31/05/1963 Ron Burgess Wales 04/09/1917
07/01/1956 - 02/28/1959 Neil McBain Skottland 11/15/1895
03/01/1956 - 06/30/1956 Len Goulden England 07/16/1912
16.10.1955 - 28.02.1956 Johnny Paton Skottland 04.02.1923
11/01/1952 - 15/10/1955 Len Goulden England 07/16/1912
07/01/1951 - 31/10/1952 Haydn Green England 18.03.1887
04/01/1950 - 06/30/1951 Ron Gray England 06/25/1920
02/01/1948 - 03/3/1950 Eddie Hapgood England 24/09/1908
03/01/1947 - 31/01/1948 John Bray England 04/22/1909
07.01.1937 - 28.02.1947 Bill Findlay Skottland 17.02.1900
07/01/1929 - 06/30/1937 Neil McBain Skottland 11/15/1895
07/01/1926 - 06/30/1929 Fred Pagnam England 09/04/1891
07/01/1910 - 06/30/1926 Harry Kent England 22.10.1879
07/01/1903 - 06/30/1910 John Goodall England 06/19/1863