USA »USL Championship 2020» Tidsplan

USL Championship 2020 Tidsplan: Her finner du alle kamper i oversikten



2020 Playoffs 2020 2019 Playoffs 2019 2018 Playoffs 2018 2017 Playoffs 2017
1. Runde
03/07/2020 03:00 Orange County SC - El Paso lokomotiv 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1: 3 (1: 0)
19:30 North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0: 1 (0: 0)
03.08.2020 00:00 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 2: 4 (2: 1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Miami FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
01:30 Austin Fet - New Mexico United 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 6: 1 (3: 1)
03:00 San Diego lojal - Las Vegas Lights FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
03:30 Sacramento Republic - FC Tulsa 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston batteri 0: 1 (0: 0)
21:00 Sportslige Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence 1: 2 (1: 1)
23:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1: 5 (0: 2)
03/12/2020 02:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Diego lojal 1: 2 (0: 1)
2. Runde
07/11/2020 21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Diego lojal 0: 1 (0: 1)
07/12/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 2: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 1: 2 (1: 1)
02:30 El Paso lokomotiv - Rio Grande Valley FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4: 0 (3: 0)
22:00 Louisville City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1: 3 (1: 1)
07/14/2020 01:00 OKC Energy FC - FC Tulsa 1: 1 (1: 1)
03:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3: 3 (3: 1)
07/16/2020 01:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 3: 0 (3: 0)
02:00 El Paso lokomotiv - New Mexico United 2: 2 (2: 1)
17/07/2020 02:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 1: 1 (0: 0)
07/18/2020 00:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic 0: 1 (0: 1)
00:45 Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC 2: 2 (2: 0)
02:00 Austin Fet - OKC Energy FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3: 3 (2: 1)
07/19/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Sportslige Kansas City II 2: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Memphis 901 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0: 6 (0: 2)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 3: 0 (1: 0)
20/07/2020 01:00 Charleston batteri - Birmingham Legion 1: 2 (1: 1)
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
02:00 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 San Diego lojal - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0: 1 (0: 0)
07/21/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 3: 1 (2: 0)
22.02.2020 23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven 0: 1 (0: 0)
07/23/2020 00:30 Philadelphia Union II - New York RB II 1: 5 (0: 1)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
07/25/2020 01:00 Charleston batteri - Atlanta United 2 3: 0 (1: 0)
02:30 El Paso lokomotiv - New Mexico United 1: 2 (0: 2)
26/07/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II 3: 2 (2: 2)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Sportslige Kansas City II 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence 2: 2 (1: 0)
02:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 1: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 San Diego lojal - Las Vegas Lights FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
22:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2: 1 (1: 1)
22:00 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven 1: 0 (1: 0)
07/30/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic 4: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC 4: 3 (1: 1)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Sportslige Kansas City II 1: 2 (1: 1)
03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC 1: 4 (0: 1)
09/10/2020 03:30 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 2: 1 (0: 1)
3. Runde
08/01/2020 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston batteri 2: 0 (1: 0)
08.02.2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Sportslige Kansas City II 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II 4: 0 (3: 0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - New Mexico United 0: 3 (0: 2)
01:30 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Austin Fet - San Antonio FC 2: 4 (1: 2)
03:00 San Diego lojal - Sacramento Republic 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Reno 1868 FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - El Paso lokomotiv 3: 1 (3: 1)
05:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - FC Tulsa 1: 2 (0: 1)
08/03/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 4: 1 (2: 1)
08/04/2020 02:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0: 4 (0: 2)
08.05.2020 22:00 Philadelphia Union II - New York RB II 3: 2 (2: 2)
08/06/2020 00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston batteri 1: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 4: 1 (2: 0)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sportslige Kansas City II 1: 1 (0: 0)
08.08.2020 00:00 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0: 3 (0: 1)
22:00 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
08/09/2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston batteri 1: 1 (1: 1)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II 4: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United 2 1: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - San Antonio FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - FC Tulsa 0: 2 (0: 1)
02:00 Austin Fet - Rio Grande Valley FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
02:30 El Paso lokomotiv - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4: 2 (2: 0)
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 0: 1 (0: 1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising 2: 5 (1: 2)
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance 2: 1 (2: 1)
13.08.2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 New York RB II - Loudoun United 1: 2 (0: 1)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 San Diego lojal - Orange County SC 0: 2 (0: 0)
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 0: 1 (0: 1)
15.08.2020 22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 0: 1 (0: 1)
08.08.2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 3: 2 (0: 1)
00:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 2: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 0: 2 (0: 2)
01:00 Charleston batteri - Atlanta United 2 3: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Loudoun United 2: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sportslige Kansas City II 3: 1 (1: 1)
02:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Fet 1: 1 (0: 1)
03:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso lokomotiv 0: 1 (0: 0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego lojal 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 5: 2 (4: 0)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3: 1 (3: 0)
17.08.2020 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
20.08.2020 22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising 1: 4 (0: 2)
20.08.2020 00:00 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0: 2 (0: 2)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Charleston batteri 0: 3 (0: 0)
00:00 Miami FC - Atlanta United 2 2: 2 (2: 2)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Sportslige Kansas City II 4: 1 (3: 1)
01:00 FC Tulsa - Austin Fet 2: 2 (1: 1)
02:00 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - New Mexico United 0: 2 (0: 1)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tacoma Defiance 3: 1 (2: 0)
23.08.2020 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 2: 2 (1: 2)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 2: 1 (2: 0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso lokomotiv 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 Sportslige Kansas City II - OKC Energy FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Fet 2: 3 (0: 2)
02:00 San Antonio FC - FC Tulsa 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC 1: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - New Mexico United 0: 2 (0: 1)
03:00 San Diego lojal - Reno 1868 FC 1: 3 (0: 1)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising 3: 3 (0: 1)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 2: 1 (0: 1)
20.08.2020 00:00 Miami FC - Charlotte Independence 2: 1 (1: 1)
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 2: 2 (0: 1)
26.08.2020 03:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC 3: 1 (1: 1)
28.08.2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Charleston batteri - Miami FC 3: 1 (2: 0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2: 3 (0: 1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Austin Fet 4: 4 (0: 4)
28.08.2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0: 3 (0: 2)
01:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
23:30 Loudoun United - New York RB II 2: 3 (1: 2)
30.08.2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion 1: 4 (0: 2)
00:30 Charleston batteri - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 1: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 FC Tulsa - Sportslige Kansas City II 1: 2 (1: 1)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
02:30 El Paso lokomotiv - Real Monarchs SLC 2: 1 (0: 0)
03:00 Orange County SC - San Diego lojal 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising 2: 1 (0: 0)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC 4: 3 (1: 1)
23:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Fet 1: 1 (1: 1)
4. Runde
09.02.2020 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 1: 2 (0: 0)
09/03/2020 00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Atlanta United 2 1: 2 (0: 1)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
01:00 FC Tulsa - Rio Grande Valley FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
01:00 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence 0: 2 (0: 2)
03:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2: 1 (2: 1)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego lojal 1: 1 (0: 0)
09.05.2020 01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sportslige Kansas City II 3: 2 (0: 0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance 1: 0 (1: 0)
22:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0: 3 (0: 1)
09/06/2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 2: 1 (1: 1)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 1: 3 (1: 3)
00:30 Miami FC - Charleston batteri 1: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion 1: 1 (1: 0)
02:00 Austin Fet - FC Tulsa 1: 1 (0: 1)
02:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 3: 2 (3: 1)
02:30 New Mexico United - El Paso lokomotiv 2: 3 (2: 1)
03:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1: 2 (0: 2)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 7: 1 (4: 0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising 0: 2 (0: 0)
09/07/2020 02:55 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union II 2: 0 (2: 0)
09/09/2020 02:00 Austin Fet - FC Tulsa 2: 2 (1: 2)
22:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II 6: 0 (2: 0)
09/10/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Sportslige Kansas City II 2: 1 (1: 0)
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 3: 0 (3: 0)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego lojal 0: 3 (0: 3)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4: 1 (2: 1)
09/11/2020 00:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 2: 3 (0: 1)
09/12/2020 00:30 Charleston batteri - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC 5: 1 (2: 0)
19:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC 2: 0 (1: 0)
09/13/2020 00:00 Loudoun United - Philadelphia Union II 1: 1 (1: 1)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 5: 0 (3: 0)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 1: 3 (1: 2)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
01:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
02:30 El Paso lokomotiv - San Antonio FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
03:30 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC 3: 3 (2: 1)
23:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 3: 2 (0: 2)
09/14/2020 03:00 San Diego lojal - Orange County SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
09/16/2020 03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC 3: 2 (1: 2)
17/09/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1: 2 (0: 0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United 4: 0 (3: 0)
00:30 Miami FC - Birmingham Legion 0: 4 (0: 3)
02:00 El Paso lokomotiv - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2: 1 (0: 0)
02:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Fet 3: 2 (1: 0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 1: 2 (1: 0)
09/18/2020 02:30 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance 3: 2 (1: 0)
19/09/2020 03:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:30 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1: 2 (1: 1)
20/09/2020 Rio Grande Valley FC - FC Tulsa dnp
19/09/2020 23:30 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0: 1 (0: 0)
20/09/2020 00:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Memphis 901 4: 1 (2: 1)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sportslige Kansas City II 3: 2 (2: 0)
02:00 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
02:30 El Paso lokomotiv - Real Monarchs SLC 1: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego lojal 2: 3 (1: 3)
22:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II 3: 0 (2: 0)
23:00 Charleston batteri - Miami FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
09/21/2020 02:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC 2: 5 (0: 3)
03:30 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3: 3 (0: 1)
09/23/2020 02:00 Austin Fet - Sportslige Kansas City II 4: 0 (0: 0)
09/24/2020 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC dnp
New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC dnp
00:00 Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic 1: 1 (0: 1)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:15 Charlotte Independence - Miami FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II 5: 3 (4: 2)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego lojal 1: 1 (0: 1)
09/25/2020 03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 3: 1 (1: 0)
26/09/2020 22:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II 5: 4 (2: 1)
09/27/2020 Charleston batteri - Loudoun United dnp
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 1: 3 (1: 2)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 0: 1 (0: 1)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
00:30 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1: 1 (1: 1)
01:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
02:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 1: 1 (1: 0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2: 2 (1: 0)
03:30 New Mexico United - El Paso lokomotiv 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:30 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 2: 1 (1: 0)
23:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Fet 0: 0 (0: 0)
30/09/2020 22:00 New York RB II - North Carolina FC 0: 3 (0: 3)
5. Runde
20.10.2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Sportslige Kansas City II 1: 2 (0: 1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic 2: 3 (1: 2)
00:30 Miami FC - Charleston batteri 4: 3 (0: 2)
01:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso lokomotiv 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Fet 2: 0 (1: 0)
02:30 Real Monarchs SLC - New Mexico United 0: 1 (0: 0)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC 3: 1 (1: 1)
03:00 San Diego lojal - Phoenix Rising 0: 3 (3: 1) des.
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic 1: 0 (0: 0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2: 2 (2: 2)
10/04/2020 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC dnp
00:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II 2: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Sportslige Kansas City II 2: 1 (2: 0)
00:30 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven 2: 1 (1: 0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston batteri 1: 2 (0: 0)
01:00 FC Tulsa - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2: 0 (2: 0)
01:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion 3: 1 (1: 1)
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC 4: 2 (3: 1)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC 2: 4 (1: 3)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4: 1 (2: 1)
03:30 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 4: 0 (4: 0)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso lokomotiv 0: 4 (0: 1)
23:00 Austin Fet - San Antonio FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
10.05.2020 00:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic 0: 2 (0: 0)
00:30 Miami FC - Atlanta United 2 3: 1 (1: 1)