U17 World Cup 2019 Brazil »Tidsplan



U17 World Cup 2019 Brazil Schedule: Her finner du alle kamper i oversikten



2019 Brasil 2017 India 2015 Chile 2013 UAE 2011 Mexico 2009 Nigeria 2007 Sør-Korea 2005 Peru 2003 Finland 2001 Trinidad og Tobago 1999 New Zealand 1997 Egypt


Gruppe A
26.10.2019 21:00 Brasil - Canada 4: 1 (2: 0)
27.10.2019 00:00 New Zealand - Angola 1: 2 (0: 1)
29.10.2019 20:00 Angola - Canada 2: 1 (1: 0)
23:00 Brasil - New Zealand 3: 0 (1: 0)
11/01/2019 23:00 Angola - Brasil 0: 2 (0: 0)
23:00 Canada - New Zealand 0: 1 (0: 1)
Gruppe B
26.10.2019 21:00 Nigeria - Ungarn 4: 2 (1: 2)
27.10.2019 00:00 Ecuador - Australia 2: 1 (2: 0)
29.10.2019 20:00 Nigeria - Ecuador 3: 2 (1: 1)
23:00 Australia - Ungarn 2: 2 (0: 2)
11/01/2019 20:00 Australia - Nigeria 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Ungarn - Ecuador 2: 3 (0: 0)
Gruppe C
27.10.2019 20:00 Frankrike - chili 2: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Sør-Korea - Haiti 2: 1 (2: 0)
30.10.2019 20:00 Sør-Korea - Frankrike 1: 3 (0: 2)
23:00 chili - Haiti 4: 2 (2: 1)
11.02.2019 20:00 chili - Sør-Korea 1: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Haiti - Frankrike 0: 2 (0: 0)
Gruppe D
27.10.2019 20:00 BRUKER - Senegal 1: 4 (1: 1)
23:00 Japan - Nederland 3: 0 (1: 0)
30.10.2019 20:00 Nederland - Senegal 1: 3 (1: 0)
23:00 BRUKER - Japan 0: 0 (0: 0)
11.02.2019 23:00 Nederland - BRUKER 4: 0 (1: 0)
23:00 Senegal - Japan 0: 1 (0: 0)
Gruppe E
28.10.2019 20:00 Spania - Argentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Tadsjikistan - Kamerun 1: 0 (0: 0)
31.10.2019 20:00 Spania - Tadsjikistan 5: 1 (4: 1)
23:00 Kamerun - Argentina 1: 3 (1: 0)
11.03.2019 20:00 Kamerun - Spania 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 Argentina - Tadsjikistan 3: 1 (1: 0)
Gruppe F
28.10.2019 20:00 Solomon øyene - Italia 0: 5 (0: 3)
23:00 Paraguay - Mexico 0: 0 (0: 0)
31.10.2019 20:00 Solomon øyene - Paraguay 0: 7 (0: 2)
23:00 Mexico - Italia 1: 2 (0: 0)
11.03.2019 23:00 Mexico - Solomon øyene 8: 0 (3: 0)
23:00 Italia - Paraguay 1: 2 (1: 1)
16. runde
11.05.2019 19:30 Angola - Sør-Korea 0: 1 (0: 1)
23:00 Nigeria - Nederland 1: 3 (1: 2)
11/06/2019 19:30 Japan - Mexico 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:30 Spania - Senegal 2: 1 (1: 0)
23:00 Frankrike - Australia 4: 0 (1: 0)
23:00 Brasil - chili 3: 2 (2: 2)
11/07/2019 19:30 Ecuador - Italia 0: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Paraguay - Argentina 3: 2 (0: 2)
Kvartfinale
11/10/2019 19:30 Nederland - Paraguay 4: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 Sør-Korea - Mexico 0: 1 (0: 0)
11/11/2019 19:30 Spania - Frankrike 1: 6 (1: 2)
23:00 Italia - Brasil 0: 2 (0: 2)
Semifinaler
14.11.2019 19:30 Mexico - Nederland 4: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1) pso
23:00 Frankrike - Brasil 2: 3 (2: 0)
Tredje plass
17.11.2019 18:00 Nederland - Frankrike 1: 3 (1: 1)
Endelig
17.11.2019 22:00 Mexico - Brasil 1: 2 (0: 0)