Qatar »Spillere og trenere fra A-Z

Qatar Landslag »Spillere og trenere fra A-Z



Spiller Land Stilling Født
TIL
Khalifa Ababacar Qatar Qatar Keeper 07/07/1989
Ahmed Abdelmaqsoud Qatar Qatar Midtbane 08/07/1989
Mustafa Abdi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 01.02.1984
Meshal Abdulla Qatar Qatar Framover 05.02.1984
Meshal Abdulla Qatar Qatar Framover 04/23/1984
Mohammed Tresor Abdullah Qatar Qatar Framover 08.04.1987
Mugahid Abdullah Qatar Qatar Midtbane 01/15/1996
Muamer Abdulrab Qatar Qatar Forsvare 20.08.1982
Bilal Abdulrahman Qatar Qatar Framover 14.11.1983
Khalid Abdulraouf Qatar Qatar Midtbane 14.11.1990
Jassem Abdulsallam Qatar Qatar Forsvare 02/20/2002
Yasir Aboubaker Qatar Qatar Forsvare 01/10/1992
Mahmoud Abunad Qatar Qatar Keeper 02/05/2000
Akram Afif Qatar Qatar Framover 18.11.1996
Ali Afif Qatar Qatar Framover 01/20/1988
Abdulla Afifa Qatar Qatar Midtbane 05.04.1991
Adel Ahmed Qatar Qatar Framover 11.10.1990
Homam Ahmed Qatar Qatar Forsvare 25.08.1999
Fahad Al Abdulrahman Qatar Qatar Forsvare 04/06/1995
Abdullah Al Ahrak Qatar Qatar Midtbane 05/10/1997
Mousa Majid Al Allaq Qatar Qatar Forsvare 06/30/1986
Abdulaziz Al Ansari Qatar Qatar Midtbane 19.02.1992
Salman al ansari Qatar Qatar Keeper 13.06.1983
Mohammed al bakari Qatar Qatar Keeper 28.03.1997
Mohammed al bakri Qatar Qatar Keeper 28.03.1997
Mubarak Al Baloushi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 22.03.1986
Abdulla Al Battat Qatar Qatar Midtbane 01/03/1988
Ahmed Al Binali Qatar Qatar Forsvare 27.08.1975
Mohamed Al Bloushi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 11.08.1980
Sultan Al Brake Qatar Qatar Forsvare 04/07/1996
Jassim Al Buainain Qatar Qatar Midtbane 1983
Omar Al Emadi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 04.05.1995
Mohammed Al Enazi Qatar Qatar Framover 22.11.1976
Ibrahim Al Ghanim Qatar Qatar Forsvare 27.06.1983
Jasem Al Hail Qatar Qatar Keeper 29/01/1992
Salem Al Hajri Qatar Qatar Forsvare 04/10/1996
Saud al hajri Qatar Qatar Keeper 19/07/1986
Mesaad Al Hamad Qatar Qatar Midtbane 02.11.1986
Mohamed Al Hamad Qatar Qatar Framover
Abdulrahman Al Harazi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 01/01/1994
Hasan al haydos Qatar Qatar Midtbane 12/11/1990
Abdulla Al Ishaq Qatar Qatar Framover 12/07/1976
Saoud Al Kathiri Qatar Qatar Forsvare 16.08.1980
Ahmed Saleh Al Khalfan Qatar Qatar Framover 04/02/1991
Nasser Al Khalfan Qatar Qatar Midtbane 17.10.1993
Nayef Al Khater Qatar Qatar Forsvare 05.10.1978
Abdulrahman Al Kuwari Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04/27/1977
Fahad Al Kuwari Qatar Qatar Midtbane 19.12.1968
Abdullah Mohammed Salim Al Mamari Qatar Qatar Keeper 05.08.1992
Ali Al Marri Qatar Qatar Forsvare 27.12.1983
Jaralla Al Marri Qatar Qatar Framover 04/03/1988
Ali Al Moez Qatar Qatar Framover
Tameem Al Muhaza Qatar Qatar Forsvare 07/21/1996
Adel Al Mulla Qatar Qatar Framover 12/07/1970
Abdulrahman Al Naema Qatar Qatar Framover 27.12.1976
Dahi Al Naemi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 09.05.1978
Nasser Al Nasr Qatar Qatar Midtbane 07.11.1995
Hamad Al Obaidi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04/21/1991
Khalid Al Qahtani Qatar Qatar Forsvare 16.10.1979
Yaser Al Qusi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 09/23/1973
Bassam Al Rawi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 16.12.1997
Hussain Al Romaihi Qatar Qatar Keeper 09/12/1974
Ahmed Al Saadi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 29.10.1995
Fahad Al Shammari Qatar Qatar Framover 23/07/1982
Fahad Al Shammari Qatar Qatar Framover 18.02.1977
Saad Al Shammari Qatar Qatar Midtbane 08.06.1980
Saad Al Sheeb Qatar Qatar Keeper 19.02.1990
Jassim Al Tamimi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 02/14/1971
Othman Alawi Al Yahri Qatar Qatar Midtbane 06/24/1993
Mohammed Al Yazidi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 30.10.1988
Mirghani Al Zain Qatar Qatar Midtbane 18.08.1978
Khaled Al Zakiba Qatar Qatar Forsvare 06/19/1986
Khaled Al Zereqi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 14/12/1990
Yousuf Al-Adsani Qatar Qatar Forsvare 10/12/1965
Mohammed Khalifa Al-Ammari Qatar Qatar Forsvare 12/10/1965
Hamad Al-Attiyal Qatar Qatar Forsvare 22.08.1972
Mohammed Al-Bayati Qatar Qatar Midtbane 18/09/1999
Talal Al-Bloushi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 22.05.1986
Mohd Al-Buhaqab Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Amer Al-Kaabi Qatar Qatar Keeper 05/20/1971
Mubarak Al-Khater Qatar Qatar Midtbane 01.08.1966
Essa Al-Kuwari Qatar Qatar Forsvare 09/27/1972
Jafal utslettet Al-Kuwari Qatar Qatar Forsvare 09/27/1972
Issa Al-Muhannadi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 19/12/1963
Abdulnasser Al-Obaidly Qatar Qatar Forsvare 10.02.1972
Yusuf Al-Risaq Qatar Qatar Midtbane 08.06.1999
Mohammed Deham Al-Sowaidi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 06/25/1962
Abdulaziz Al-Sulaiti Qatar Qatar Framover 06/11/1988
Ali Al-Sulaiti Qatar Qatar Forsvare
Khalifa Al-Sulaiti Qatar Qatar Framover
Abdulaziz Al-Sulati Qatar Qatar Framover
Abdullah Al-Suwaidi Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Mohamed Alaa Eddin Qatar Qatar Forsvare 24/01/1994
Ahmed Alaaeldin Qatar Qatar Framover 31/01/1993
Saeed Alhag Qatar Qatar Forsvare 02.02.1992
Abdulaziz Ali Qatar Qatar Keeper 06.05.1980
Almoez Ali Qatar Qatar Framover 19.08.1996
Hashim Ali Qatar Qatar Framover 17.08.2000
Rami Suhali Ali Qatar Qatar Midtbane 05/27/2000
Yousef Ali Qatar Qatar Framover 14.10.1988
Ali Almahdi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 03.02.1992
Abdulrahman Anad Qatar Qatar Midtbane 09.06.1996
Mohamed Anyas Qatar Qatar Keeper 23.03.1982
Ali Assadalla Qatar Qatar Midtbane 19/01/1993
Ali Awad Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04/27/1995
Mohammed Ayash Qatar Qatar Forsvare 02/27/2001
B
Younes Baker Qatar Qatar Keeper 17/07/1963
Abdulgadir Ilyas Bakur Qatar Qatar Framover 17.08.1989
Mahir Bakur Qatar Qatar Framover 01.08.1988
Oumar Barry Qatar Qatar Keeper 18/07/1986
Meshaal barsham Qatar Qatar Keeper 14.02.1998
Seyd Bechir Qatar Qatar Framover 09.06.1982
Djamel Belmadi Algerie Algerie sjef 25.05.1976
Karim Boudiaf Qatar Qatar Midtbane 09/16/1990
Abdulaziz Bujaloof Qatar Qatar Midtbane 27.02.1973
Qassim Burhan Qatar Qatar Keeper 15/12/1985
C
Jose Daniel Carreño Uruguay Uruguay sjef 05/01/1963
D
Ahmad Doozandeh Qatar Qatar Midtbane 20.10.1995
ER
Ahmed El Sayed Qatar Qatar Midtbane 23.03.1990
Mohamed Elneel Qatar Qatar Framover 04/20/1991
Emerson Sheik Qatar Qatar Framover 12.06.1978
Abdulmajeed Enad Qatar Qatar Midtbane 01/07/1994
Abulhamid Enad Qatar Qatar Forsvare 02/20/1995
F
Fábio César Qatar Qatar Midtbane 02/24/1979
Ahmed Fathy Qatar Qatar Midtbane 25/01/1993
Rami Fayez Qatar Qatar Forsvare 09/23/1986
Mubarak Fazli Qatar Qatar Framover 03/30/1973
Ali Ferydoon Qatar Qatar Framover 10/10/1992
Jorge Fossati Uruguay Uruguay sjef 22.11.1952
G
Mugib Gamer Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Ali Ahmad Ghaderi Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Daniel goumou Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04/10/1990
H
Džemal Hadžiabdić Bosnia-Hercegovina Bosnia-Hercegovina sjef 25.05.1953
Waleed Hamzah Qatar Qatar Framover 09/07/1982
Mohammed Harees Qatar Qatar Framover 06/09/1991
Musa Haroon Qatar Qatar Forsvare 09/13/1985
Ahmad Hashim | Qatar Qatar Forsvare 10.02.1977
Abdelkarim Hassan Qatar Qatar Forsvare 28.08.1993
Moayad Hassan Qatar Qatar Framover 28.08.1992
Yousef Hassan Qatar Qatar Keeper 05/24/1996
Abdulaziz Hatem Qatar Qatar Midtbane 28.10.1990
Khaled Hussein Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Jeg
Khalfan Ibrahim Qatar Qatar Framover 18.02.1988
Hamid Ishmael Qatar Qatar Forsvare 06/16/1986
Hamid Ismail | Qatar Qatar Midtbane 09/12/1987
Abdulrahman Issa Qatar Qatar Forsvare 08.03.1990
J
Ali Adel Jadoua Qatar Qatar Framover 09/13/1981
Ezzat Jadoua Qatar Qatar Midtbane 16/01/1983
Sa Jafar Qatar Qatar Midtbane 08/12/1981
Mustafa Jalal Qatar Qatar Midtbane 02.02.1983
Waleed Jassem Qatar Qatar Framover 08.02.1986
Mohammed Jeddo Qatar Qatar Framover 27.07.1987
Jamal Jouhar Qatar Qatar Framover 26/07/1987
Mohammad Jumaa Qatar Qatar Forsvare 06/24/1986
TIL
Adel Abu Karbal Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Abdulaziz Karim Qatar Qatar Midtbane 11.10.1978
Mohammed Kasola Qatar Qatar Forsvare 13.08.1986
Rajab Kassim | Qatar Qatar Keeper 16.10.1986
Yousuf Desmal Khalaf Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Ahmad Khalil Qatar Qatar Keeper 17.10.1972
Mohammed Khamis Qatar Qatar Midtbane 12.06.1990
Musab Kheder Qatar Qatar Forsvare 01/01/1993
Musaab Khoder Qatar Qatar Midtbane 01/01/1993
Boualem Khoukhi Qatar Qatar Midtbane 07/09/1990
Sasa Knezevic Bosnia-Hercegovina Bosnia-Hercegovina Midtbane 11.02.1965
Abdulla Koni Qatar Qatar Forsvare 19.7.1979
George Kwesi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 01/06/1988
L
Adel Lamy Qatar Qatar Framover 11/13/1985
Jørgen Larsen Danmark Danmark sjef 25.07.1945
Amine Lecomte Qatar Qatar Keeper 26.04.1990
Luiz Júnior Qatar Qatar Forsvare 13/13/1989
M
Abdulla Maarafiya Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04/13/1992
Waleed Maayof Qatar Qatar Midtbane 29.11.1972
Så Madibo Qatar Qatar Midtbane 22.10.1996
Ismail Mahmoud Syria Syria Framover 01.08.1987
Mosaab Mahmoud Qatar Qatar Forsvare 04/12/1983
Yousuf Mahmoud Qatar Qatar Forsvare 09/12/1972
Ibrahim Majid Qatar Qatar Forsvare 05/12/1990
Adel Malallah Qatar Qatar Forsvare 09/15/1961
Far Malick Qatar Qatar Keeper 01/01/1983
Ahmed Abdul Maqsoud Qatar Qatar Midtbane 23.03.1990
Marcone Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04.05.1978
Khalid Mazeed Qatar Qatar Forsvare 24.02.1998
Ali Mejbel Irak Irak Framover 17.06.1982
Abdulrahman Mesbeh Qatar Qatar Forsvare 01/07/1984
Salman Mesbeh Qatar Qatar Forsvare 27.08.1980
Bruno Metsu Frankrike Frankrike sjef 28.08.1954
Abdullaziz Mohammed Qatar Qatar Midtbane 26.06.1990
Abdulrahman Mohammed Qatar Qatar Framover 16.03.1988
Ismail Mohammed Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04.05.1990
Khaled Mohammed Qatar Qatar Midtbane 06/07/2000
Magid Mohammed Qatar Qatar Framover 10/01/1985
Gader Mousa Qatar Qatar Midtbane 09/10/1982
Abdelrahman Moustafa Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04.05.1997
Adel Mubarak Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Anas Mubarak Qatar Qatar Midtbane 22.08.1984
Meshal Mubarak Qatar Qatar Forsvare 25.02.1982
Mohammed Mubarak Qatar Qatar Keeper 08.11.1984
Nasser Mubarak Qatar Qatar Framover 11/01/1977
Saoud Mubarak Qatar Qatar Keeper 04/09/1991
Khaled Muftah Qatar Qatar Midtbane 07.02.1992
Mansour Muftah Qatar Qatar Framover 22.11.1955
Yousuf Muftah Qatar Qatar Forsvare 16.05.1988
Walid Muhyideen Qatar Qatar Midtbane 22.05.1982
Mohammed Muntari Qatar Qatar Midtbane 20.12.1993
Alown Musa Qatar Qatar Midtbane 10/07/1982
Mohammed musa Qatar Qatar Forsvare 23.03.1986
Džemaludin Mušović Bosnia-Hercegovina Bosnia-Hercegovina sjef 30.10.1944
N
Nasser Nabil Salem Qatar Qatar Midtbane 02.11.1990
Ibrahima nadiya Qatar Qatar Framover 03/11/1985
Muhannad Naim Qatar Qatar Keeper 28.08.1993
Av Naim Qatar Qatar Keeper 06.05.1997
Murad naji Qatar Qatar Forsvare 06/12/1991
Ali Nasser Qatar Qatar Forsvare 16.05.1986
Mubarak Noorallah Qatar Qatar Midtbane 03/30/1973
ELLER
Fadhel Omar Qatar Qatar Midtbane 27.03.1989
Mohammed omar Qatar Qatar Midtbane 27.07.1983
P
Paulo Autuori Brasil Brasil sjef 25.08.1956
Paulo Campos Brasil Brasil sjef 02/20/1957
Procopio Cardoso Brasil Brasil sjef 03/21/1939
Q
Lawrence Quaye Qatar Qatar Midtbane 22.08.1984
R
Younes Rahmati Qatar Qatar Framover 01.03.1983
Bilal Rajab Qatar Qatar Forsvare 06.02.1986
Milovan Rajevac Serbia Serbia sjef 01/02/1954
Mohammed Razak | Qatar Qatar Midtbane 04.04.1986
Yusuf Razaq Qatar Qatar Framover 08.06.1999
Wesam Risiko Qatar Qatar Midtbane 02.05.1981
Ro-Ro Qatar Qatar Forsvare 08.06.1990
Rodrigo tabata Qatar Qatar Midtbane 19.11.1980
S
Sabaan Saalam Mubarak Qatar Qatar Forsvare
Saud Sabah Qatar Qatar Midtbane 27.04.1978
Abdulkarim Salem Qatar Qatar Framover 25.05.1991
Mohammed Salem Qatar Qatar Framover 07/14/1987
Khalid Salih Qatar Qatar Forsvare
Khalid Salman Qatar Qatar Framover 04.05.1962
Tarek Salman Qatar Qatar Midtbane 12.05.1997
Felix Sanchez Spania Spania sjef 13/12/1975
Mohammed Saqr Qatar Qatar Keeper 17.05.1981
Sebastião Lazaroni Brasil Brasil sjef 25.09.1950
Sebastiao Leopola Brasil Brasil sjef
Ahmed Shahi Qatar Qatar Forsvare 02.06.1982
Hamed Shami Qatar Qatar Forsvare 11/13/1984
Hussain Shehab Qatar Qatar Midtbane 06/23/1985
Hazem Shehata Qatar Qatar Framover 02.02.1998
Majdi Siddiq Qatar Qatar Midtbane 09.03.1985
Sebastian Soria Qatar Qatar Framover 11.08.1983
Mahmoud Soufi Qatar Qatar Framover 20.10.1971
Ahmed Soufiane Qatar Qatar Keeper 08/09/1990
Ahmed Suhail | Qatar Qatar Forsvare 02.08.1999
T
Waheed Mohamed Taher Qatar Qatar Midtbane
Fahad Thani Qatar Qatar sjef 12/01/1973
Lady Traore Frankrike Frankrike Forsvare 19.05.1986
Philippe Troussier Frankrike Frankrike sjef 03/21/1955
Y
Ahmed Yasser Qatar Qatar Forsvare 17.05.1994
Hussain Yasser Qatar Qatar Framover 10/09/1982
Mohammad Yasser Qatar Qatar Forsvare 10/10/1982
Fahad Younis Qatar Qatar Keeper 07/30/1994
MED
Basil Zaidan Qatar Qatar Keeper 06/17/1981
Taher Zakaria Qatar Qatar Forsvare 20.08.1988