Paris Saint-Germain »Managerhistorie

Paris Saint-Germain »Managerhistorie



Periode sjef Land Født
01/02/2021 - 06/30/2022 Mauricio Pochettino Argentina 03.02.1972
07/01/2018 - 29.12.2020 Thomas Tuchel Tyskland 29.08.1973
07/01/2016 - 06/30/2018 Unai Emery Spania 11.03.1971
07/01/2013 - 27/06/2016 Laurent Blanc Frankrike 19.11.1965
01/01/2012 - 06/30/2013 Carlo Ancelotti Italia 06/10/1959
07/01/2009 - 31/12/2011 Antoine Kombouare Frankrike 11/16/1963
01/15/2007 - 06/30/2009 Paul Le Guen Frankrike 03/01/1964
29/12/2005 - 01/14/2007 Guy Lacombe Frankrike 06/13/1955
02/09/2005 - 28.12.2005 Laurent Fournier Frankrike 09/14/1964
07/01/2003 - 02/09/2005 Vahid Halilhodžić Bosnia-Hercegovina 15.05.1952
16.12.2000 - 30.06.2003 Luis Fernandez Frankrike 10.02.1959
16.03.1999 - 15.12.2000 Philippe Bergerôo Frankrike 13/13/1954
16.10.1998 - 15.03.1999 Artur Jorge Portugal 13.02.1946
07/01/1998 - 15/10/1998 Alain Giresse Frankrike 08.02.1952
07/01/1996 - 30/06/1998 Ricardo Gomes Brasil 13/12/1964
07/01/1994 - 06/30/1996 Luis Fernandez Frankrike 10.02.1959
07/01/1991 - 06/30/1994 Artur Jorge Portugal 13.02.1946
07/01/1990 - 06/30/1991 Henri michel Frankrike 28.10.1947
07/01/1988 - 06/30/1990 Tomislav Ivic Kroatia 06/30/1933
01/01/1988 - 06/30/1988 Gerard Houllier Frankrike 09.03.1947
25.10.1987 - 31.12.1987 Erick mombaerts Frankrike 04/21/1955
07/01/1985 - 25/10/1987 Gerard Houllier Frankrike 09.03.1947
07/01/1984 - 30/06/1985 Georges peyroche Frankrike 27.07.1937
07/01/1983 - 30/06/1984 Lucien Leduc Frankrike 30/12/1918
10/01/1979 - 06/30/1983 Georges peyroche Frankrike 27.07.1937
07/01/1978 - 06/30/1980 Pierre Alonzo Frankrike 23.03.1940
07/01/1978 - 30/09/1979 Velibor Vasović Serbia 10.03.1939
07/01/1977 - 06/30/1978 Jean-Michel Larque Frankrike 09.08.1947
07/01/1976 - 06/30/1977 Velibor Vasović Serbia 10.03.1939
07/01/1974 - 06/30/1976 Bare Fontaine Frankrike 18.08.1933
07/01/1971 - 06/30/1972 Pierre Phelipon Frankrike 02.05.1935
07/01/1957 - 06/30/1969 Roger quenolle Frankrike 19.07.1925