AS Monaco »Managerhistorikk



AS Monaco »Managerhistorikk



Periode sjef Land Født
20.07.2020 - 30.06.2023 Niko Kovač Kroatia 15.10.1971
29/12/2019 - 19/07/2020 Robert Moreno Spania 19/09/1977
25.01.2019 - 28.12.2019 Leonardo Jardim Portugal 08/01/1974
13/10/2018 - 24/01/2019 Thierry Henry Frankrike 17.08.1977
07/01/2014 - 10/11/2018 Leonardo Jardim Portugal 08/01/1974
05/30/2012 - 06/30/2014 Claudio Ranieri Italia 20.10.1951
09/13/2011 - 05/19/2012 Marco Simone Italia 01/07/1969
01/10/2011 - 09/12/2011 Laurent Banide Frankrike 26/01/1968
07/01/2009 - 01/10/2011 Guy Lacombe Frankrike 06/13/1955
07/01/2007 - 06/19/2009 Ricardo Gomes Brasil 13/12/1964
23/10/2006 - 06/30/2007 Laurent Banide Frankrike 26/01/1968
07/01/2006 - 23/10/2006 László Bölöni Romania 03.11.1953
10/04/2005 - 06/30/2006 Francesco Guidolin Italia 10.03.1955
07/01/2001 - 18/09/2005 Didier Deschamps Frankrike 15.10.1968
01/01/1999 - 06/30/2001 Claude Puel Frankrike 09.02.1961
07/01/1995 - 31/12/1998 Jean Tigana Frankrike 06/23/1955
02/01/1995 - 06/30/1995 Gerard Banide Frankrike 07/12/1936
07/01/1994 - 29/01/1995 Jean-Luc Ettori Frankrike 29.07.1955
07/01/1987 - 06/30/1994 Arsène Wenger Frankrike 22.10.1949
07/01/1986 - 06/30/1987 Ștefan Kovács Romania 10.02.1920
07/01/1983 - 06/30/1986 Lucien Müller Frankrike 09.03.1934
07/01/1979 - 06/30/1983 Gerard Banide Frankrike 07/12/1936
07/01/1976 - 06/30/1979 Lucien Leduc Frankrike 30.12.1918
01/01/1976 - 31/12/1976 Armand Forchério Frankrike 03/01/1941
07/01/1974 - 31/12/1975 Alberto Muro Argentina 27.04.1927
07/01/1972 - 06/30/1974 Ruben Bravo Argentina 11/16/1923
07/01/1970 - 06/30/1972 Jean Luciano Frankrike 01.02.1921
07/01/1969 - 06/30/1970 Robert Domergue Frankrike 25.11.1921
01/11/1969 - 06/30/1969 Louis Pironi Frankrike 11/06/1924
07/01/1966 - 01/10/1969 Pierre Sinibaldi Frankrike 29.02.1924
07/01/1965 - 06/30/1966 Louis Pironi Frankrike 11/06/1924
07/01/1963 - 30/06/1965 Roger courtois Frankrike 05/30/1912
07/01/1958 - 06/30/1963 Lucien Leduc Frankrike 30.12.1918
07/01/1956 - 06/30/1957 Tony Marek Østerrike 02/09/1913
07/01/1953 - 06/30/1956 Ladislav Dupal Frankrike 17.04.1913
07/01/1952 - 06/30/1953 Angelo Grizzetti Italia 14.05.1916
07/01/1950 - 06/30/1952 Elek Schwartz Romania 23.10.1908
07/01/1948 - 06/30/1950 Jean Batmale Frankrike 09/18/1895