Leeds United »Managerhistorikk

Leeds United »Managerhistorikk



Periode sjef Land Født
06/15/2018 - 30/06/2021 Marcelo bielsa Argentina 07/21/1955
02/06/2018 - 06/14/2018 Paul Heckingbottom England 17/07/1977
07/01/2017 - 02/04/2018 Thomas Christiansen Spania 03.11.1973
07/01/2016 - 25.05.2017 Garry Monk England 03.06.1979
20.10.2015 - 30.06.2016 Steve Evans Skottland 30.10.1962
07/01/2015 - 18/10/2015 Uwe Rösler Tyskland 15.11.1968
26.10.2014 - 06/30/2015 Neil Redfearn England 06/20/1965
21/09/2014 - 25/10/2014 Darko Milanič Slovenia 18/12/1967
29.08.2014 - 09/20/2014 Neil Redfearn England 06/20/1965
06/19/2014 - 28.08.2014 Dave Hockaday England 11/09/1957
04/13/2013 - 31/05/2014 Brian McDermott England 04.08.1961
04/02/2013 - 04/11/2013 Neil Redfearn England 06/20/1965
02/18/2012 - 04/01/2013 Neil Warnock England 12/01/1948
02.02.2012 - 17.02.2012 Neil Redfearn England 06/20/1965
23/12/2008 - 02/01/2012 Simon Grayson England 16.12.1969
29.09.2008 - 21.12.2008 Gary McAllister Skottland 25/12/1964
24.10.2006 - 28.08.2008 Dennis Wise England 16/12/1966
09/21/2006 - 23/10/2006 John Carver England 16/01/1965
06/01/2004 - 09/20/2006 Kevin Blackwell England 21.12.1958
11/11/2003 - 06/30/2004 Eddie Gray Skottland 17.07.1948
03/21/2003 - 11/10/2003 Peter Reid England 06/20/1956
07/08/2002 - 03/21/2003 Terry Venables England 01/06/1943
10/01/1998 - 06/30/2002 David O'Leary Irland 05.02.1958
09/10/1996 - 30/09/1998 George Graham Skottland 30.11.1944
10/10/1988 - 09/10/1996 Howard Wilkinson England 11/13/1943
09/28/1988 - 10/09/1988 Norman Hunter England 29.10.1943
10.11.1985 - 27.09.1988 Billy Bremner Skottland 12/09/1942
07/04/1982 - 10/10/1985 Eddie Gray Skottland 17.07.1948
10/01/1980 - 06/30/1982 Allan Clarke England 31.07.1946
23.10.1978 - 30.9.1980 Jimmy Adamson England 04.04.1929
10.08.1978 - 22.10.1978 Maurice Lindley England 12.05.1915
21.08.1978 - 10.07.1978 Jock Stein Skottland 10.05.1922
07.01.1978 - 20.08.1978 Maurice Lindley England 12.05.1915
10.04.1974 - 30.06.1978 Jimmy Armfield England 09/21/1935
07.01.1974 - 13.9.1974 Brian Clough England 03/21/1935
07/01/1974 - 10/03/1974 Maurice Lindley England 12.05.1915
03/01/1961 - 06/30/1974 Don Revie England 07/10/1927
05/01/1959 - 28/2/1961 Jack Taylor England 15.02.1914
12/01/1958 - 06/30/1959 Bill Lambton England 12.02.1914
06/01/1958 - 30/11/1958 Willis Edwards England 04/28/1903
05/01/1953 - 05/31/1958 Raich Carter England 21/12/1913
05/01/1948 - 30/04/1953 Frank Buckley England 10/03/1882
05/01/1947 - 04/30/1948 Willis Edwards England 04/28/1903
07/01/1935 - 30/04/1947 Billy Hampson England 26.08.1882
07.01.1927 - 28.02.1935 Dick Ray England 02/04/1876
02/01/1920 - 05/31/1927 Arthur Fairclough England 03/03/1873
17.10.1919 - 31.01.2020 Dick Ray England 02/04/1876
07/01/1912 - 06/30/1919 Herbert Chapman England 19/01/1878