Iran »Spillere og trenere fra AZ

Iran Landslag »Spillere og trenere fra AZ



Spiller Land Stilling Født
TIL
Alireza Abbasfard Iran Iran Framover 20.10.1981
Seyed Abbasi Iran Iran Midtbane 02/20/1977
Nasrollah Abdollahi Iran Iran Framover 11/30/1953
Ahmad Abdollahzadeh Iran Iran Midtbane 05.06.1992
Ahmad Abedzadeh Iran Iran Keeper 26.05.1966
Amir Abedzadeh Iran Iran Keeper 26.04.1993
Behnam avskaffer temp Iran Iran Framover 24.08.1973
Seyed Abtahi Iran Iran Midtbane 31.12.1962
Arash Afshin Iran Iran Framover 01/21/1989
Abbas Aghaei Iran Iran Midtbane 09.02.1977
Saeid Aghaei Iran Iran Forsvare 10/09/1995
Hadi Aghili Iran Iran Forsvare 01/15/1981
Rahman Ahmadi | Iran Iran Keeper 07/30/1980
Yadollah Akbari Iran Iran Midtbane 07/01/1974
Siavash Akbarpour Iran Iran Framover 01/21/1985
Mohammadreza Akhbari Iran Iran Keeper 15.02.1993
Mohammad Alavi Iran Iran Forsvare 01/29/1982
Ahmad Alenemeh Iran Iran Forsvare 20.10.1982
Hamidreza Ali Asgari Iran Iran Midtbane 25.05.1990
Ali Alipour Iran Iran Framover 11/11/1995
Omid Alishah Iran Iran Forsvare 10/01/1992
Javad Allahvardi Iran Iran Forsvare 04/09/1952
Mehdi Amirabadi Iran Iran Forsvare 22.02.1980
Vahid Amiri Iran Iran Framover 04.02.1988
Mohammad Ansari Iran Iran Forsvare 23/09/1991
Sasan ansari Iran Iran Framover 05.04.1991
Mohammad Ansarifar Iran Iran Midtbane 1961
Karim Ansarifard Iran Iran Framover 04.03.1990
Zia Arabshani Iran Iran Midtbane 1960
Hassan Ashjari Iran Iran Forsvare 18.02.1979
Farzad Ashoubi Iran Iran Midtbane 04/06/1980
Morteza Assadi Iran Iran Midtbane 02/24/1979
Khodadad Azizi Iran Iran Framover 22/02/1971
Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Framover 01/01/1995
B
Hossein badamaki Iran Iran Midtbane 13.09.1980
Ali badavi Iran Iran Forsvare 01/20/1982
Karim Bagheri Iran Iran Midtbane 02/20/1974
Sohrab bakhtiarizadeh Iran Iran Forsvare 09/11/1977
Mohammad Barzegar Iran Iran Framover 07/24/1976
Karim Bavi Iran Iran Framover 30/12/1964
Shahrokh Bayani Iran Iran Midtbane 31.12.1960
Homayoun Behzadi Iran Iran Framover 06/20/1942
Hashem Beikzadeh Iran Iran Midtbane 22.02.1984
Alireza Beiranvand Iran Iran Keeper 09/21/1992
Steven Beitashour Iran Iran Forsvare 02/01/1987
Mohsen bengar Iran Iran Midtbane 07.06.1979
Majid Bishkar Iran Iran Framover 08.06.1956
Arash Borhani Iran Iran Framover 09/14/1983
Parviz Broumand Iran Iran Keeper 09.11.1972
C
Carlos Queiroz Portugal Portugal sjef 03/01/1953
Roozbeh Cheshmi Iran Iran Forsvare 07/24/1993
D
Ali Daei Iran Iran Framover 03/21/1969
Saeed Daghighi Iran Iran Framover 31.3.1985
Iraj danaifar Iran Iran Midtbane 19.03.1951
Daniel Davari Iran Iran Keeper 01/06/1988
Parviz Dehdari Iran Iran sjef 03/21/1935
Ghasem Dehnavi Iran Iran Forsvare 03/21/1981
Ashkan Dejagah Iran Iran Framover 07.05.1986
Sirous Dinmohammadi Iran Iran Midtbane 10/07/1970
Ghaffour Djahani Iran Iran Framover 05.04.1950
ER
Mohammad Ebrahimi Iran Iran Framover 11/01/1984
Omid Ebrahimi Iran Iran Midtbane 09/16/1987
Ali Eftekhari Iran Iran Midtbane
Alireza Emanifar Iran Iran Midtbane 09/16/1974
Reza Enayati Iran Iran Framover 09/23/1976
Andaranik Eskandarian Iran Iran Forsvare 31/12/1951
Hamid Estili Iran Iran Midtbane 04/01/1967
Saeid Ezatolahi Iran Iran Midtbane 10/01/1996
F
Farshad Falahatzadeh Iran Iran Forsvare
Davoud Fanaei Iran Iran Keeper 19/01/1975
Hossein Faraki Iran Iran Framover 19.04.1956
Pardis Fardjad-Azad Aserbajdsjan Aserbajdsjan Framover 04/12/1988
Behtash Fariba Iran Iran Framover 02.11.1955
Faraz La meg Iran Iran Framover 10.04.1977
Mahmoud Fekri Iran Iran Forsvare
Amir Feshangchi Iran Iran Midtbane 01/07/1987
Mehdi Fonoonizadeh Iran Iran Midtbane 19.05.1955
Morteza Fonoonizadeh Iran Iran Forsvare
Mohsen Forouzan Iran Iran Keeper 05.03.1988
G
Vorya Ghafouri Iran Iran Forsvare 09/20/1987
Amir Ghalenoei Iran Iran sjef 23.11.1963
Ibrahim Ghassimpour Iran Iran Midtbane 07.02.1956
Medhi ghayedi Iran Iran Midtbane 12.05.1998
Sirous Ghayeghran Iran Iran Midtbane 22.09.1962
Mohammad ghazi Iran Iran Midtbane 30.12.1984
Ali Reza Gheshghaian Iran Iran Forsvare 27.02.1954
Saman Ghoddos Iran Iran Midtbane 09.06.1993
Aref Gholami Iran Iran Forsvare 04/19/1997
Mohamad Gholami Iran Iran Framover 13.02.1983
Majid Gholamnejad Iran Iran Midtbane 18.06.1983
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Framover 03/10/1996
Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran Framover 09/20/1987
Pirouz Ghorbani Iran Iran Forsvare 15.05.1981
Afshin Ghotbi Iran Iran sjef 02.08.1964
Yahya Golmohammadi Iran Iran Forsvare 19.03.1971
Shahab Gordan Iran Iran Keeper 05/21/1984
Habib Gordani Iran Iran Forsvare 06/09/1983
H
Ghasem Hadadifar Iran Iran Midtbane 07/12/1983
Alireza Haghighi Iran Iran Keeper 05.02.1988
Reza haghighi Iran Iran Midtbane 02/01/1989
Ehsan Hajsafi Iran Iran Midtbane 25.02.1990
Sattar hamadani Iran Iran Midtbane 16.03.1973
Ali Hamoudi Iran Iran Forsvare 03/21/1986
Masoud Hasanzadeh Iran Iran Framover 04/12/1991
Vahid Hashemian Iran Iran Framover 07/21/1976
Mehdi Hasheminasab Iran Iran Forsvare 27.07.1973
Reza Hassanzadeh Iran Iran Framover 30/12/1964
Farzad Hatami Iran Iran Framover 01/03/1986
Nasser Hejazi Iran Iran Keeper 19.12.1949
Khosro Heydari Iran Iran Forsvare 09/14/1983
Hossein Hosseini Iran Iran Keeper 06/30/1992
Jalal Hosseini Iran Iran Forsvare 02.03.1982
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Forsvare 06/20/1996
Seyed Hosseini Iran Iran Midtbane 22/02/1979
Jeg
Akbar Imani Iran Iran Midtbane 03/21/1992
Branko Ivankovic Kroatia Kroatia sjef 28.02.1954
J
Mojtaba Jabbari Iran Iran Midtbane 06/16/1983
Alireza Jahanbakhsh Iran Iran Framover 08.11.1993
Mehrdad Jamaati Iran Iran Forsvare 10/07/1989
Pejman Jamshidi Iran Iran Midtbane 09/01/1977
TIL
Hossein Kaebi Iran Iran Forsvare 09/23/1985
Hossein Kalani Iran Iran Framover 23/23/1945
Jalal Kameli Iran Iran Forsvare 15.05.1981
Kamal Kamyabinia Iran Iran Midtbane 18.08.1989
Hossein Kanaan Iran Iran Forsvare 23.03.1994
Hossein Kanaanizadegan Iran Iran Forsvare 23.03.1994
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Midtbane 11.08.1978
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Midtbane 02.11.1994
Yaghoub Karimi Iran Iran Midtbane 31.08.1991
Morteza Kashi Iran Iran Forsvare 05.04.1981
Hamed Kavianpour Iran Iran Midtbane 12/01/1978
Hossein Kazemi Iran Iran Midtbane 10.03.1979
Javad Kazemian Iran Iran Framover 04/23/1981
Hossein Kazerani Iran Iran Forsvare 04/13/1947
Murtaza Kermani-Muqadam Iran Iran Midtbane
Mohammad Khakpour Iran Iran Forsvare 02/20/1969
Mohammad Khalatbari Iran Iran Midtbane 09/14/1983
Mohsen Khalili Iran Iran Framover 14.02.1980
Shoja Khalilzadeh Iran Iran Forsvare 14.05.1989
Mohammad Khanzadeh Iran Iran Forsvare 05.11.1991
Rasoul Khatibi Iran Iran Framover 22.09.1978
Mojahed Khaziravi Iran Iran Framover 09/21/1980
Mohammad Kohan Iran Iran sjef
Mohammad Korbekandi Iran Iran Keeper 27.07.1953
L
Hamed Lak Iran Iran Keeper 24.11.1990
Ali Latifi Iran Iran Framover 29.03.1975
M
Mehrzad Madanchi Iran Iran Midtbane 01/10/1985
Mohamad Mahdavi Iran Iran Midtbane 17.12.1972
Mehdi Mahdavikia Iran Iran Midtbane 07/24/1977
Danial Mahini | Iran Iran Forsvare 25.09.1993
Hossein Mahini Iran Iran Forsvare 09/16/1986
Farhad Majidi Iran Iran Midtbane 06/03/1976
Meysam Majidi Iran Iran Forsvare 25.10.1986
Sousha Makani Iran Iran Keeper 18.11.1986
Meysam Maniei Iran Iran Midtbane 07/24/1982
Morteza Mansouri Iran Iran Forsvare 06/23/1990
Alireza Mansourian Iran Iran Midtbane 12.02.1971
Samad Marfavi Iran Iran Framover 18.05.1965
Rashid Mazaheri Iran Iran Keeper 18.05.1989
Gholam Mazloumi Iran Iran Framover 13/13/1950
Milad Meydavoudi Iran Iran Framover 01/20/1985
Mehrdad Minavand Iran Iran Midtbane 11/30/1975
Ebrahim Mirzapour Iran Iran Keeper 09/16/1978
Iman Mobali | Iran Iran Midtbane 11.03.1982
Heshmat Mohajerani Iran Iran sjef 12/11/1938
Mehrdad Mohammadi Iran Iran Framover 29/09/1993
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran Framover 29/09/1993
Nader Mohammadkhani Iran Iran Forsvare 23.08.1963
Nasser Mohammadkhani Iran Iran Framover 09/07/1957
Mojraba Moharrami Iran Iran Forsvare
Sadegh Moharrami Iran Iran Midtbane 03/01/1996
Mohammad Mohebbi Iran Iran Framover 12/20/1998
Pejman Montazeri Iran Iran Midtbane 09.06.1983
Mohsen Mosalman Iran Iran Midtbane 01/27/1991
Bahram Movadat Iran Iran Keeper 01/30/1950
Seyedali Musawi Iran Iran Framover 22.04.1974
N
Mohammad Naderi Iran Iran Forsvare 10.05.1996
Hassan Naibagha Iran Iran Framover 21.10.1950
Mojtaba Najjarian Iran Iran Forsvare 15.02.1998
Nima Nakisa Iran Iran Keeper 05/01/1975
Majid Namjou-Motlagh Iran Iran Midtbane 13.05.1967
Mohammad Navazi Iran Iran Forsvare 09.05.1974
Moharram navidkia Iran Iran Midtbane 11/01/1982
Hassan Nayebagha Iran Iran Midtbane 17.9.1950
Hassan Nazari Iran Iran Forsvare 19.08.1956
Omid nazari Filippinene Filippinene Midtbane 04/29/1991
Javad nekounam Iran Iran Midtbane 09/07/1980
Siamak Nemati Iran Iran Midtbane 04/17/1994
Payam niazmand Iran Iran Keeper 04/06/1995
Alireza Nikbakht Iran Iran Framover 06/30/1980
Nasser Noora Iran Iran Framover 07/09/1956
Omid Noorafkan Iran Iran Midtbane 04/09/1997
Ahmad Noorollahi Iran Iran Midtbane 02.02.1993
Hadi Norouzi Iran Iran Framover 19/07/1985
Reza Norouzi Iran Iran Framover 21.09.1982
Mohammad Nosrati Iran Iran Forsvare 01.11.1982
Nasser Nouraei Iran Iran Framover 06/16/1954
Milad Nouri Iran Iran Midtbane 05.03.1986
Mohammad Nouri Iran Iran Midtbane 01/09/1983
Pejman Nouri Iran Iran Midtbane 07/13/1980
ELLER
Hanif Omranzadeh Iran Iran Forsvare 04/30/1985
Ali-Akbar Ostadasadli Iran Iran Forsvare 10/11/1968
Mehrdad Ouladi Iran Iran Framover 25.05.1985
P
Ehsan Pahlavan Iran Iran Midtbane 25.07.1993
Ali Parvin Iran Iran Midtbane 10/12/1946
Mehdi Pashazadeh Iran Iran Forsvare 29.12.1973
Farshad Peyous Iran Iran Framover 01/12/1962
Afshin Peyrovani Iran Iran Forsvare 02.06.1970
Mehrdad Pouladi Iran Iran Midtbane 26.02.1987
Morteza Pouraliganji Iran Iran Midtbane 04/19/1992
Esatollah Pourghaz Iran Iran Forsvare 03/21/1987
R
Soroosh Rafiei Iran Iran Framover 24.03.1990
Jalal Rafkhaei Iran Iran Framover 04/24/1984
Behrouz Rahbarifard Iran Iran Forsvare 17/07/1971
Siamak Rahimpour Iran Iran Midtbane 1963
Bakhtiar Rahmani Iran Iran Forsvare 23/09/1991
Kianoush rahmati Iran Iran Midtbane 18.09.1978
Mehdi Rahmati Iran Iran Keeper 02.02.1983
Mehdi Rajabzadeh Iran Iran Framover 06/21/1978
Gholamreza Rezaei Iran Iran Midtbane 08.06.1984
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Framover 04.05.1992
Rahman Rezaei Iran Iran Forsvare 02/20/1975
Ramin Rezaeian Iran Iran Forsvare 03/21/1990
Hassan Roudbarian Iran Iran Keeper 07.06.1978
Hassan Rowshan Iran Iran Framover 06/02/1956
Erich Rutemöller Tyskland Tyskland sjef 02.08.1945
S
Naim Sadavi Sad Iran Iran Midtbane 06/16/1969
Amir-Hossein Sadeghi Iran Iran Forsvare 09.06.1981
Ebrahim Sadeghi Iran Iran Midtbane 02.04.1979
Mohammad Sadeghi Iran Iran Midtbane 16.03.1951
Payam Sadeghian Iran Iran Framover 29.02.1992
Ahmed Sadjadi Iran Iran Keeper
Mehdi Seyed Salehi Iran Iran Framover 07/27/1981
Ali Samereh Iran Iran Framover 23.11.1977
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh Iran Iran Framover 29.06.2001
Behnam seraj Iran Iran Framover 06/19/1971
Jamshid Shahmohammadi Iran Iran Framover
Reza Shahroudi Iran Iran Midtbane 02/16/1973
Hadi Shakouri Iran Iran Forsvare 05.02.1982
Mehdi Sharifi Iran Iran Framover 16.08.1992
Mehdi Shiri Iran Iran Forsvare 31/01/1991
Mojtaba Shiri Iran Iran Forsvare 29.10.1979
Masoud Shojaei Iran Iran Framover 06/09/1984
Mohammad Shojaei Iran Iran Forsvare 23.03.1953
Dariush Shojaeian Iran Iran Framover 04/07/1992
Hosein Sidqiyani Iran Iran sjef
Dragan Skočić Kroatia Kroatia sjef 09.03.1968
Amin Sohrabian Iran Iran Forsvare 26.06.1995
T
Opp til Tabatabaei Iran Iran Keeper 13.04.1973
Ebrahim Taghipour Iran Iran Forsvare 23.08.1974
Farsheed-forespørsel Iran Iran Forsvare 24.08.1981
Jalal forespørsel Iran Iran sjef 23.03.1942
Vahid Talebloo Iran Iran Keeper 26.05.1982
Mohammad Taqavi Iran Iran Midtbane
Mehdi Taremi Iran Iran Framover 18.08.1992
Mohammad Tayebi Iran Iran Forsvare 09/11/1986
Hamid Taymouri Iran Iran Framover 06.03.1953
Andranik Teymourian Iran Iran Midtbane 03.06.1983
Mehdi Torabi Iran Iran Midtbane 09/10/1994
V
Preken til Mahdi Iran Iran Keeper 19/01/1975
Amir Vaziri Iran Iran Framover 02.05.1979
I
Marc Wilmots Belgia Belgia sjef 22.02.1969
Y
Daryoush Yazdani Iran Iran Midtbane 06.02.1977
Siavash Yazdani Iran Iran Forsvare 03.02.1992
Ali Yousefi Iran Iran Framover
MED
Ferydoon Zandi Iran Iran Midtbane 26.04.1979
Maziar Zare Iran Iran Midtbane 22.12.1984
Sattar Zare Iran Iran Midtbane 27.07.1982
Javad zarincheh Iran Iran Forsvare 23/07/1966
Milad Zeneyedpour Iran Iran Midtbane 03/21/1986