Hull City »Managerhistorikk

Hull City »Managerhistorikk



Periode sjef Land Født
07/01/2019 - 06/30/2021 Grant McCann Nord-Irland 04/14/1980
12/07/2017 - 06/30/2019 Nigel Adkins England 03/11/1965
06/09/2017 - 12/03/2017 Leonid Slutskiy Russland 05.04.1971
01.05.2017 - 25.05.2017 Marco Silva Portugal 07/12/1977
07/23/2016 - 01/03/2017 Mike Phelan England 09/24/1962
07/01/2012 - 22/07/2016 Steve Bruce England 31.12.1960
11/11/2011 - 05/08/2012 Nick Barmby England 02.11.1974
07/2010 - 11/07/2011 Nigel Pearson England 21.08.1963
17.03.2010 - 30.06.2010 Iain Dowie Nord-Irland 01/09/1965
12/04/2006 - 15.03.2010 Phil Brown England 05/30/1959
07/01/2006 - 12/03/2006 Phil Parkinson England 12/01/1967
14.10.2002 - 30.06.2006 Peter Taylor England 01.03.1953
04/04/2002 - 10/11/2002 Jan Mølby Danmark 07.04.1963
04/01/2000 - 28.02.2002 Brian Little England 25.11.1953
11/21/1998 - 03/31/2000 Warren Joyce England 01/20/1965
02/01/1991 - 07/14/1997 Terence Dolan England 06/11/1950
11.08.1989 - 31/01/1991 State of Ternent England 06/16/1946
07/01/1988 - 06/30/1989 Eddie Gray Skottland 17.07.1948
06/01/1984 - 13/04/1988 Brian Horton England 02.04.1949
07/01/1982 - 06/30/1984 Colin Appleton England 03/07/1936
01/01/1982 - 06/30/1982 Bobby Brown Skottland 19.03.1923
07/01/1979 - 06/30/1982 Mike Smith Wales 11/30/1937
09/01/1974 - 31/10/1977 John Kaye England 03.03.1940
07/01/1970 - 06/30/1974 Terry Neill Nord-Irland 05.08.1942
07/01/1961 - 30/11/1969 Cliff Britton England 29.08.1909
15.03.1955 - 30.06.1961 Bob Brocklebank England 04.08.1908
07/01/1952 - 06/30/1955 Bob Jackson England
07/01/1948 - 06/30/1951 Raich Carter England 21/12/1913
07/01/1946 - 04/30/1948 Frank Buckley England 10/03/1882
07/01/1931 - 06/30/1934 Haydn Green England 18.03.1887
07/01/1923 - 06/30/1931 Bill McCracken Nord-Irland 29/01/1883