FIFA> Vennskapskamper 2016> februar | Vennskapskamper 2016> Februar' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Usbekistan | - | Libanon | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
FIFA> Kvinne-OL QF CONCACAF 2016> Gruppe B | Kvinne OL QF CONCACAF 2016> Gruppe B' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Guyana | - | Guatemala | 2: 1 | |
21:00 | Trinidad og Tobago | - | Canada | 0: 6 | |
FIFA> Vennskapskamper for kvinner 2016> februar | Vennskapskamper for kvinner 2016> Februar' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Polen | - | Island | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
FIFA> U17 vennskapskamper 2016> februar | U17 Vennskapskamper 2016> Februar' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Tsjekkisk Republikk | - | Tyrkia | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Sverige | - | Norge | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
CONMEBOL> U20 Copa Libertadores 2016> Tredjeplass | U20 Copa Libertadores 2016> Tredjeplass' border = '0' /> | ||||
21:00 | Cortuluá | - | Lanús | 1: 0 | |
CONMEBOL> U20 Copa Libertadores 2016> Final | U20 Copa Libertadores 2016> Final' border = '0' /> | ||||
23:15 | Liverpool | - | Sao Paulo FC | 0: 1 | |
CAF> CAF Champions League 2016> Foreløpig | |||||
Senterhøvdinger | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 0: 3 des. | ||
12:00 | Moroni Volcano Club | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 0: 4 | |
13:00 | Afrikansk klubb | - | US Sign | 2: 0 | |
13:00 | St. George SC | - | St. Michel United FC | 3: 0 | |
13:00 | ZESCO United | - | Al-Ghazal FC | 2: 0 | |
13:30 | Mbabane svelger | - | APR FC | 1: 0 | |
14:00 | Lioli | - | Vital'O | 1: 2 | |
14:00 | AS bomullsjad | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | Warri Wolves | - | Sportslig Praia Cruz | 3: 0 des. | |
15:00 | Ashanti Gold | - | MO Béjaïa | 1: 0 | |
16:00 | Elleve skapere av Niaréla | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 1: 2 | |
16:00 | Nimba United | - | AS sjømenn | 1. 3 | |
19:30 | Wydad AC | - | AS Tollvesen | 2: 0 | |
Andorra> 1. divisjon 2015/2016 | 1. divisjon 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | FC Encamp | - | FC Lusitanos | 2: 3 | |
11:00 | UE Sant Julià | - | UE Santa Coloma | 0: 0 | |
14:00 | Peña Encarnada | - | FC Santa Coloma | 0: 4 | |
16:00 | EU Engordany | - | FC Ordino | 3: 0 | |
Argentina> Førstedivisjon 2016 | Første divisjon 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:15 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Olympus av Bahía Blanca | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
00:15 | Racing Club | - | San Martin de San Juan | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Newells Old Boys | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Lanús | - | Forsvar og rettferdighet | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
22:00 | Gymnastikk av La Plata | - | Beskyttelse av Paraná | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
22:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Atletisk Tucuman | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Argentina> Første nasjonale B 2016 | Første nasjonale B 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Alle gutter | - | United Youth of Gualeguaychú | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Jujuy gymnastikk | - | Nordcruise | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:05 | Atletisk Parana | - | Nye Chicago | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
21:00 | Uavhengig Rivadavia | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
21:00 | San Luis-studenter | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
22:30 | Ramon Santamarina | - | United University Youth | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Australia> A-League 2015/2016 | A-League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers | - | Wellington Phoenix | 2: 5 (0: 3) | |
08:00 | Central Coast Mariners | - | Adelaide United | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
Østerrike> Bundesliga 2015/2016 | Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | Østerrike Wien | - | Rask Wien | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Aserbajdsjan> Premier League 2015/2016 | Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | FK Kapaz | - | Karabakh FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
13:30 | Gabala FK | - | Sumgayit FK | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Bahrain> Premier League 2015/2016 | Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Al Muharraq | - | Al Hidd | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Riffa SC | - | Malkiya Club | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:15 | East Riffa Club | - | Manama Club | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Belgia> Første klasse A 2015/2016 | Første klasse A 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | KV Oostende | - | Club Brugge KV | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
klokka fem | KVC Westerlo | - | Standard kork | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Sint-Truidense VV | - | KV Mechelen | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
Belgia> Første klasse B 2015/2016 | Første klasse B 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | KSV Roeselare | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
14:00 | Union St. Gilloise | - | AFC Tubize | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
14:00 | KVV Coxyde | - | Excelsior Virton | 3: 3 (1: 3) | |
Bolivia> Professional League 2015/2016 Clausura | Professional League 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Syklon | - | University of Sucre | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:00 | Yacuiba oljetanker | - | Nasjonale Potosí | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
21:15 | Blomstrende | - | Saint Joseph | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
21:15 | Den sterkeste | - | Bolivar | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
23:30 | Jorge Wilstermann | - | Øst-olje | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Chile> Førstedivisjon 2015/2016 Clausura | Første divisjon 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | helgen Louis | - | Iquique | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Antofagasta | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
22:30 | Huachipato | - | Santiago Wanderers | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
Colombia> Første åpning i 2016 | Første åpning i 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | National Athletic | - | Rionegro Golden Eagles | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Egenkapital | - | Deportivo Cali | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
21:00 | Boyacá Chicó | - | Petroleum Alliance | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
22:00 | Envigado FC | - | Uavhengig Medellin | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | Atlético Junior | - | Patriots FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Costa Rica> Første divisjon 2015/2016 sommer | Første divisjon 2015/2016 Sommer>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | LD Alajuelense | - | CS Herediano | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:30 | UCR fotballklubb | - | Kommunale Pérez Zeledón | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Sitron FC | - | Saints of Guápiles | 2: 4 (1: 2) | |
21:00 | Municipal Liberia | - | AD Carmelita | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
22:00 | CS Cartaginés | - | Sports Saprissa | 1: 4 (0: 3) | |
22:30 | Club Sport Uruguay | - | Belen FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Kroatia> 1. HNL 2015/2016 | 1. HNL 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | NK Inter Zapresic | - | RNK Split | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | NK Zagreb | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Kypros> Førstedivisjon 2015/2016 | Første divisjon 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | AEK Larnaca | - | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Paphos FC | - | AO Agia Napa | 4: 1 (3: 1) | |
16:00 | Aris Limassol FC | - | Ethnikos Achna | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Tsjekkia> 1. fotballliga 2015/2016 | 1. fotballliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Baník Ostrava | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Ecuador> Serie A 2016 første etappe | Serie A 2016 første etappe>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Mushuc Runa | - | Emelec | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
21:30 | Barcelona | - | Dolphin SC | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
Egypt> Premiership 2015/2016 | Premiership 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Wadi Degla FC | - | Zamalek | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
El Salvador> Første divisjon 2015/2016 Clausura | Første divisjon 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Luis Angel Firpo | - | El Salvador University | 2: 1 | |
01:00 | DU GJØR | - | allianse | 0: 0 | |
21:00 | Drage | - | Sonsonate FC | 1: 0 | |
21:00 | Atletisk Mars | - | Isidro Metapan | 3: 2 | |
22:00 | Chalatenango | - | Ørn | 0: 0 | |
England> Premier League 2015/2016 | Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Arsenal FC | - | Leicester City | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:05 | Aston Villa | - | Liverpool FC | 0: 6 (0: 2) | |
16:15 | Manchester City | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Frankrike> Ligue 1 2015/2016 | Ligue 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Olympisk lyon | - | SM Caen | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
16:00 | AS Saint-Etienne | - | AS Monaco | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | OGC Hyggelig | - | Olympique Marseille | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> Bundesliga 2015/2016 | Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | Hamburger SV | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
16:30 | FC Augsburg | - | Bayern München | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 | 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Sc freiburg | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
12:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | TSV 1860 München | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Tyskland> 3. liga 2015/2016 | 3. Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | Werder Bremen II | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | Wurzburger Kickers | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 | Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | ETSV-bryter Flensburg | - | Eintracht Norderstedt | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FC St. Pauli II | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 | Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | FC Schoenberg 95 | - | VfB Auerbach | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | FC Oberlausitz | - | Optikk Rathenow | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
12:00 | Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
12:00 | Berlin AK 07 | - | Wacker Nordhausen | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
12:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7: 0 (4: 0) | |
12:30 | Hertha BSC II | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga West 2015/2016 | Regionalliga Vest 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Alemannia Aachen | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:30 | SSVg Velbert | - | TuS Erndtebrück | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Tyskland> Bremen League 2015/2016 | Bremen League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Bremer SV | - | OSC Bremerhaven | 6: 0 (4: 0) | |
14:00 | BTS Neustadt | - | VfL 07 Bremen | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | SV Grohn | - | TSV Grolland | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Brinkumer SV | - | Homeland Sport Bremen | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 | Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | VfL Bückeburg | - | SSV Jeddeloh | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 | Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:30 | SC Condor Hamburg | - | FC Süderelbe | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | - | Niendorfer TSV | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | BSV Buxtehude | - | Meiendorfer SV | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
14:00 | WTSV Concordia | - | FC Tyrkia | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 | Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | SC Paderborn 07 II | - | SV Zweckel | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
14:00 | TSV Marl-Hüls | - | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | TuS Ennepetal | - | SuS Stadtlohn | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
14:00 | FCE Rheine | - | Roland Beckum | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Tyskland> Bundesliga for kvinner 2015/2016 | Bundesliga for kvinner 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Sc freiburg | - | Turbine Potsdam | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | Bayern München | - | 1. FC Köln | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | SC Sand | - | SGS Essen | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
13:00 | FF USV Jena | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
13:00 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0: 3 (0: 3) | |
Tyskland> Kvinner 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016 | Kvinner 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | BW Hohen Neuendorf | - | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Turbine Potsdam II | - | 1. FC Lübars | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | SV Meppen | - | MSV Duisburg | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | FFV Leipzig | - | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
13:00 | Herford SV | - | Holstein Kiel | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Tyskland> Kvinner 2. Bundesliga Sør (-2018) 2015/2016 | Kvinner 2. Bundesliga Sør (-2018) 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Bayern München II | - | Alemannia Aachen | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | VfL Sindelfingen | - | TSV Schott Mainz | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | - | 1899 Hoffenheim II | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | - | ETSV Würzburg | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
13:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nordøst 2015/2016 | Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Hamburger SV | - | Energi Cottbus | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
10:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Rød og hvit Erfurt | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
11:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | FC St. Pauli | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016 | Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Wuppertal SV | - | Fortuna Köln | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3: 2 (3: 1) | |
10:00 | 1. FC Mönchengladbach | - | TSG Sprockhövel | 8: 1 (3: 1) | |
10:00 | Rød og hvit mat | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
12:00 | Preussen Munster | - | MSV Duisburg | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
12:00 | 1. FC Köln | - | VfL Bochum | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Youth Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2015/2016 | Youth Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | Bayern München | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Sc freiburg | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Tyskland> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2015/2016 | Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Werder Bremen | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Hannover 96 | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
Tyskland> Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 | Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 6: 1 (2: 0) | |
10:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Sportsfans seire | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
10:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Rød og hvit mat | 2: 3 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | VfL Bochum | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Hennef 05 | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | 1. FC Köln | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
Tyskland> Youth B Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2015/2016 | Youth B Bundesliga South / Southwest 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
11:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | Bayern München | - | FC Augsburg | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Stuttgart Kickers | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
12:00 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | TSV 1860 München | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Hellas> Super League 2015/2016 | Super League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | IKKE Giannina | - | Panathinaikos | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | AEL Kalloni | - | Panionios GSS | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:15 | Panetolikos | - | Levadiakos | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | PAOK Thessaloniki | - | AEP Iraklis FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Hellas> Football League 2015/2016 | Football League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Ergotelis | - | Acharnaikos FC | 0: 3 des. | ||
13:00 | AO Kerkyra | - | Panachaiki GE | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Anagennisi Karditsa | - | Kallithea GS | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | AO Trikala | - | Agrotikos Asteras | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Panserraikos | - | Kissamikos | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Guatemala> National League 2015/2016 Clausura | National League 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | Deportivo Petapa | - | Deportivo Malacateco | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | Deportivo Guastatoya | - | Xelaju MC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
21:00 | Deportivo Marquense | - | SC universitet | 2: 4 (1: 2) | |
21:00 | Cobán Imperial | - | Gammel GFC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Honduras> National League 2015/2016 Clausura | National League 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Seier | - | Platense | 2: 2 | |
20:00 | Ekte samfunn | - | Ekte Spania | 1: 0 | |
22:00 | Olympia | - | Livstid | 4: 0 | |
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2016> Gruppe 1 | Lengjubikarinn 2016> Gruppe 1' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Keflavík ÍF | - | ÍB Vestmannaeyja | 1: 0 | |
14:45 | Valur Reykjavík | - | Sinnet | 5: 0 | |
20:15 | Fram til Reykjavík | - | UMF Stjarnan | 0: 3 | |
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2016> Gruppe 2 | Lengjubikarinn 2016> Gruppe 2' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | KA Akureyri | - | KF Fjarðabyggðar | 8: 0 | |
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2016> Gruppe 3 | Lengjubikarinn 2016> Gruppe 3' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | ÍA Akranes | - | UMF Grindavík | 5: 0 | |
18:15 | KR Reykjavík | - | Haukar Hafnarfjörður | 1: 1 | |
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2016> Gruppe 4 | Lengjubikarinn 2016> Gruppe 4' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Þór Akureyri | - | Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður | 5: 0 | |
India> I-League 2016 | I-League 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:35 | Sportslig Goa | - | Mumbai FC | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
13:35 | DSK Shivajians | - | Salgaocar FC | 2: 3 (0: 1) | |
Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 | Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:40 | Naft Tehran FC | - | Esteghlal | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Israel> Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 | 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
18:30 | Maccabi Netanya | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
Italia> Serie A 2015/2016 | Serie A 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | AC Milan | - | Genova CFC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Atalanta | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Bologna FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | USA Palermo | - | Torino FC | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Inter | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Italia> Serie B 2015/2016 | Serie B 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Spice Football | - | AS Livorno | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Italia> Serie C Group A 2015/2016 | Serie C Group A 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | USA Alessandria 1912 | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
16:30 | FeralpiSalò | - | US Cremonese | 4: 2 (3: 1) | |
Italia> Serie C Gruppe B 2015/2016 | Serie C Group B 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | USAs Pontedera | - | SS Maceratese | 0: 3 (0: 3) | |
14:00 | AC Rimini | - | Robur Siena | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:30 | Teramo Calcio | - | Alt skinn | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Italia> Serie C Group C 2015/2016 | Serie C Group C 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Akragas | - | Ischia | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:30 | Cosenza Fotball | - | US Catanzaro | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Casertana FC | - | SS Juve Stabia | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Martina | - | Monopol | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | ACR Messina | - | Paganese Calcio | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Italia> Serie D Group A 2015/2016 | Serie D Group A 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Oppkjøp Calcio | - | SS Argentina våpen | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | USD Castellazzo | - | Borgosesia Fotball | 0: 1 | |
13:30 | Fotball Chieri | - | Sportslig Bellinzago | 1: 2 | |
13:30 | Gozzano | - | AC Bra | 1: 2 | |
13:30 | SC Ligorna 1922 | - | USD Fezzanese | 4: 2 | |
13:30 | ASD OltrepoVoghera | - | US Novese | 0: 0 | |
13:30 | Pinerolo | - | SC Caronnese | 0: 0 | |
13:30 | Pro Seventh | - | RapalloBogliasco | 1: 2 | |
13:30 | USD Sestri Levante | - | USD Lavagnese 1919 | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Jeg går FC | - | Derthona FBC | 1: 1 | |
Italia> Serie D Gruppe B 2015/2016 | Serie D Group B 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | USD Caravaggio | - | AC Pro Sesto | 0: 1 | |
13:30 | Ciliverghe Mazzano | - | Grumellese fotball | 2: 1 | |
13:30 | US Ciserano | - | Olginatese | 1. 3 | |
13:30 | US Folgore Caratese | - | Sondrio Calcio | 3: 3 | |
13:30 | USA Inveruno | - | Milano City FC | 3: 1 | |
13:30 | Fotball Lecco 1912 | - | US Fiorenzuola | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | US Pergolettese | - | Monza 1912 SSD | 0: 0 | |
13:30 | Piacenza fotball | - | Varesina Calcio | 1: 0 | |
13:30 | Seregno | - | MapelloBonate | 2: 0 | |
13:30 | Virtus Bergamo | - | Og Pontisola | 0: 0 | |
Italia> Serie D Group C 2015/2016 | Serie D Group C 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | US Dro | - | FC Calvi Noale | 2: 0 | |
13:30 | AC Øst | - | AC Belluno | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Union Feltre | - | AC Mestre | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Giorgione fotball | - | US Levico Terme | 2: 2 | |
13:30 | Luparense San Paolo FC | - | Montebelluna fotball | 0: 1 | |
13:30 | Atletico San Paolo Padua | - | Montebelluna fotball | 0: 1 | |
13:30 | Sacilese Calcio | - | Tamai sportssenter | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | US Triestina | - | Kommunal Fontanafredda | 2: 1 | |
13:30 | UF Monfalcone | - | ASD Liventina | 2: 1 | |
13:30 | Venezia fotballklubb SSD | - | Abano Calcio | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Virtus Verona | - | ASD Campodarsego | 1: 1 | |
Italia> Serie D Group D 2015/2016 | Serie D Group D 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Altovicentino | - | Lentigione fotball | 4: 0 | |
13:30 | Union Arzignanochiampo | - | Imolese Calcio | 1: 2 | |
13:30 | AC Bellaria Igea | - | Ravenna fotball | 2: 1 | |
13:30 | Clodiense SSD | - | Romagna-senteret | 1: 2 | |
13:30 | Correggese | - | Forlì FC | 2: 1 | |
13:30 | Fortis Juventus | - | Virtus Castelfranco | 1. 3 | |
13:30 | Mezzolara Fotball | - | FC Legnago Salus | 2: 1 | |
13:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | APD gjør opprør | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Sammaurese fotball | - | Delta Rovigo | 2: 1 | |
13:30 | ASD Villafranca | - | San Marino Calcio | 1: 2 | |
Italia> Serie D Group E 2015/2016 | Serie D Group E 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | US Gavorrano | - | Jolly Montemurlo | 2: 1 | |
13:30 | SSD Massese | - | AC Sangiovannese | 0: 1 | |
13:30 | US Pianese | - | Viareggio | 4: 0 | |
13:30 | FC Ponsacco | - | Colligiana Calcio | 3: 0 | |
13:30 | Scandicci Calcio | - | US Poggibonsi | 0: 1 | |
13:30 | AD Valdinievole Montecatini | - | BC City of Castello | 5: 0 | |
13:30 | Opplev Altotevere Sansepolcro | - | AS Gubbio | 1: 2 | |
Italia> Serie D Group F 2015/2016 | Serie D Group F 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Olympia Agnonese | - | GSD Castelfidardo | 3: 1 | |
13:30 | Amiternina | - | Folgore Veregra ASD | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Avezzano Calcio | - | SSD Monticelli | 0: 0 | |
13:30 | Chieti fotball | - | vis Pesaro | 3: 2 | |
13:30 | Fermana FC | - | Campobasso | 0: 1 | |
13:30 | Jesina Calcio | - | Giulianova Fotball | 2: 0 | |
13:30 | US Recanatese | - | Isernia | 4: 1 | |
13:30 | Sambenedettese | - | Alma Juventus Fano | 1: 0 | |
Italia> Serie D Group G 2015/2016 | Serie D Group G 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Albalonga | - | Virtus Flaminia | 1: 2 | |
13:30 | Arzachena | - | ASD Trastevere | 1: 0 | |
13:30 | Astrea | - | Saint Caesareo | 1: 2 | |
13:30 | Budoni | - | Castiadas fotball | 4: 0 | |
13:30 | Cynthia | - | US Grosseto FC | 1. 3 | |
13:30 | Muravera | - | Lanusei Fotball | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Olbia | - | FC Rieti | 1: 0 | |
13:30 | Ostia Mare | - | SEF Torres 1903 | 0: 1 | |
13:30 | Viterbo | - | Nuorese fotball | 3: 0 | |
Italia> Serie D Group H 2015/2016 | Serie D Group H 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | FC Aprilia | - | San Severo | 2: 2 | |
13:30 | Midler | - | Gallipoli | 5: 0 | |
13:30 | FC Francavilla | - | Bisceglie | 3: 3 | |
13:30 | fremskritt Marcianise | - | Virtus Francavilla | 0: 0 | |
13:30 | Pomigliano | - | Manfredonia | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Makt | - | Liri Island | 1: 0 | |
13:30 | Taranto FC | - | Torrecuso | 2: 1 | |
14:00 | ACD Nardò | - | FC Turris | 3: 0 | |
14:00 | Serpentara Bellegra Olevano | - | AZ Picerno | 1. 3 | |
Italia> Serie D Group I 2015/2016 | Serie D Group I 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Leonfortese | - | Aversa Normanna | 1: 1 | |
13:30 | Marsala | - | Reggina 1914 | 0: 0 | |
13:30 | A.S.D. Frattese | - | City of Scordia | 4: 0 | |
13:30 | Det gjør | - | Kjent | 1: 0 | |
13:30 | Roccella | - | Sarnese | 3: 2 | |
13:30 | USA Siracusa | - | Agropoli | 1: 0 | |
13:30 | Vibonese | - | USD Palmese | 4: 1 | |
13:30 | Kraft Lamezia | - | Gelbison | 1: 0 | |
14:30 | Cavese | - | To tårn | 3: 1 | |
Italia> Youth Primavera Group A 2015/2016 | Youth Primavera Group A 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Juventus | - | Pro Vercelli | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Italia> Youth Primavera Group B 2015/2016 | Youth Primavera Group B 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:30 | AC Cesena | - | Inter | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | AC Perugia Calcio | - | Kalsium As | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Italia> Youth Primavera Group C 2015/2016 | Youth Primavera Group C 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | US Avellino | - | Virtus Lanciano | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Jamaica> National Premier League 2015/2016 | National Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Guttebyen | - | Montego Bay United FC | 0: 4 | |
20:00 | Rivoli United | - | Portmore United | 0: 1 | |
22:00 | Ydmyke løver | - | UWI Pelikaner | 0: 0 | |
23:00 | Waterhouse FC | - | Tivoli | 0: 1 | |
23:00 | Arnett Gardens | - | Reno FC | 6: 0 | |
Malta> Premier League 2015/2016 | Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Balzan FC | - | Floriana FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Birkirkara FC | - | Hibernians FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Mexico> Første divisjon 2015/2016 Clausura | Første divisjon 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Club Tijuana | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
03:00 | Sinaloa Dorados | - | Pumas UNAM | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
18:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Club Leon | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Mexico> Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura | Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Club Zacatepec | - | Club Necaxa | 2: 1 | |
01:00 | Kaffedyrkerne av Tapachula | - | Svarte løver | 1: 0 | |
01:00 | Atletisk San Luis | - | Venados FC | 2: 0 | |
01:00 | Club Celaya | - | Cimarrones of Sonora | 2: 0 | |
Marokko> Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 | Botola Pro 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Moghreb av Tetouan | - | Safi Olympic | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Nederland> Eredivisie 2015/2016 | Eredivisie 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Fc Groningen | - | AFC Ajax | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
13:30 | PEC Zwolle | - | Feyenoord | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:30 | SBV Excelsior | - | ADO Den Haag | 2: 4 (1: 1) | |
15:45 | NEC Nijmegen | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Nederland> Tredje divisjon søndag 2015/2016 | Tredivisjon søndag 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | USV Hercules | - | FC Lienden | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | VV Sint Bavo | - | EVV | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | TEC VV | - | Maghreb '90 | 5: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | VV OJC Rosmalen | - | HSC'21 | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
13:30 | Amsterdamsche FC | - | HBS-Craeyenhout | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
13:30 | VV UNA / Brinvast | - | Treffers | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
13:30 | JVC Cuijk | - | Royal HFC | 1: 3 (1: 3) | |
New Zealand> NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 | NZ Football Championship 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | Hawke’s Bay United FC | - | WaiBOP United | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Paraguay> Førstedivisjon 2016 Apertura | First Division 2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | - | Sun of america | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
22:30 | Nasjonalklubb | - | Frihet | 1: 3 (0: 3) | |
23:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Guarani | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Peru> Førstedivisjon 2016 Apertura | First Division 2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Cesar Vallejo University | - | Athletic Alliance | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
18:30 | Fagforening | - | Lima Alliance | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
21:00 | Idrettsuniversitet | - | Forsvarer La Bocana | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
23:15 | San Martin University | - | Ekte Garcilaso | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 | Ekstraklasa 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | Lech Poznan | - | Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 5: 2 (2: 1) | |
klokka fem | Legia Warszawa | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Portugal> Premier League 2015/2016 | Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FC Arouca | - | Union of Madeira | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | GD Estoril | - | CD Tondela | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
klokka fem | God utsikt | - | Akademiker i Coimbra | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:15 | CS Maritime | - | Sportslige Braga | 1: 3 (1: 3) | |
Portugal> Andre liga 2015/2016 | Andre liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:15 | CD Feirense | - | Portimonense SC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Vitória Guimarães B | - | Leixões SC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 | Qatar Stars League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:45 | Jaish SC | - | Al Gharafa | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
16:15 | Qatar SC | - | Al Sadd | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Romania> Liga 1 2015/2016 | Liga 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | CS University of Craiova | - | Ploiesti olje | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:30 | ACS Poli Timişoara | - | FC Frivillige | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
klokka fem | Dinamo Bucuresti | - | FC Botoşani | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
San Marino> Mesterskap 2015/2016 | Mesterskap 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | SS Murata | - | SS Pennarossa | 3: 3 | |
14:00 | SP Cailungo | - | SS Virtus | 1: 4 | |
14:00 | SP Tre blomster | - | SS San Giovanni | 3: 1 | |
Singapore> Premier League 2016 | Premier League 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Unge løver | - | Balestier Khalsa | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:30 | Hjemme United | - | Warriors FC | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Sør-Afrika> Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 | Premier Soccer League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Bloemfontein Celtic | - | Chippa United | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
13:30 | SuperSport United | - | Tuks FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Spania> Førstedivisjon 2015/2016 | Første divisjon 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Ekte samfunn | - | Granada CF | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Sevilla FC | - | UD Las Palmas | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:15 | SD Eibar | - | Løft UD | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:15 | Getafe CF | - | Atletico Madrid | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | FC Barcelona | - | Keltisk vigo | 6: 1 (1: 1) | |
Spania> Andre divisjon 2015/2016 | Andre divisjon 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Cordoba CF | - | Ekte Zaragoza | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | CD Leganés | - | CA Osasuna | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | UE Llagostera | - | Albacete | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Ekte Oviedo | - | CD Tenerife | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | SD Huesca | - | Girona FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:15 | CD Numancia | - | RCD Mallorca | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Spania> Segunda B Group 1 2015/2016 | Andre B-gruppe 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Ekte Valladolid B | - | Lojalitets-CD | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:00 | Sporting Gijon B | - | Coruxo FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | Burgos CF | - | CP Cacereño | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | CD Leonesa | - | CD Tudelano | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Pontevedra CF. | - | Racing Ferrol | 0: 3 (0: 3) | |
16:00 | CD Izarra | - | Racing Santander | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | UD Logroñés | - | Arandina CF. | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Spania> Segunda B Group 2 2015/2016 | Andre B-gruppe 2 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Messenger-CD | - | Barakaldo CF | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:00 | Getafe CF B | - | SD Leioa | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
11:30 | CD Guadalajara | - | SD Gernika | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
11:40 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Club Portugalete | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | UD Socuéllamos | - | Talavera CF | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Spania> Segunda B Group 3 2015/2016 | Andre B-gruppe 3 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | CD Llosetense | - | Villarreal CF B | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | Espanyol Barcelona B | - | Atletiske Balearene | 1: 3 (1: 3) | |
15:00 | UE Olot | - | CF Badalona | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
16:00 | CD Alcoyano | - | Lleida Esportiu | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Hercules CF | - | FC Barcelona B | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
16:00 | Pobla de Mafumet CF | - | Valencia CF B | 0: 4 (0: 4) | |
16:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva | - | CD Eldense | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Spania> Segunda B Group 4 2015/2016 | Andre B-gruppe 4 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Ekte Betis B | - | UD Melilla | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | CF Villanovense | - | Cadiz CF | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
11:00 | Rekreasjons Huelva | - | FC Jumilla | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Ekte Murcia | - | CD San Roque | 4: 1 (4: 1) | |
16:00 | La Hoya Lorca CF | - | Linares Deportivo | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | Marbella FC | - | RB Linense | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | Algeciras CF | - | Sevilla Athletic | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | FC Cartagena | - | Merida AD | 3: 1 (3: 1) | |
klokka fem | Ekte Jaen | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Sudan> Premier League 2016 | Premier League 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:45 | Al Hilal Kadougli | - | The Nsoor | 1: 0 | |
Sveits> Super League 2015/2016 | Super League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Basel | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | FC Luzern | - | FC Zürich | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Sveits> Challenge League 2015/2016 | Challenge League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | FC Schaffhausen | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | FC Wohlen | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 1: 3 (0: 3) | |
Sveits> Super League for kvinner 2015/2016 | |||||
14:30 | Lugano kvinner | - | FC Neunkirch | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tunisia> Ligue 1 2015/2016 | Ligue 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | CA Bizertin | - | AS Kasserine | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | JS Kairouan | - | USA Ben Guerdane | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | EO Sidi Bouzid | - | CS Hammam-Lif | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | Håper Zarzis | - | EGS Gafsa | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Tyrkia> SüperLig 2015/2016 | SuperLig 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Gaziantepspor | - | Akhisar Belediyespor | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Sivasspor | - | Caykur Rizespor | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Eskisehirspor | - | Antalyaspor | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
klokka fem | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Besiktas | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
Tyrkia> 1. Lig 2015/2016 | 1. Lig 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Balikesirspor | - | Elazigspor | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
11:30 | Sanliurfaspor | - | Samsunspor | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
14:00 | Giresunspor | - | Goztepe | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | Adana Demirspor | - | 1461 Trabzon | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Tyrkia> League 2 White 2015/2016 | League 2 White 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Hatayspor | - | Bayrampasaspor | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Sariyer SK | - | Menemen Belediyespor | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Bugsasspor | - | Pazarspor | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Bandirmaspor | - | Orduspor | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
11:30 | Umraniyespor | - | Pendikspor | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
11:30 | Kirklarelispor | - | Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Sport | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
11:30 | Fethiyespor | - | Kahramanmarasspor | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | İstanbulspor AŞ | - | Hacettepe | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
11:30 | Anadolu Selcukspor | - | Aydin Nazilli BS | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Tyrkia> 2. liga rødt 2015/2016 | League 2 Red 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Gumushanespor | - | Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Aydinspor 1923 | - | MKE Ankaragucu | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Bucaspor | - | Keçiörengücü | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
11:30 | Manisaspor | - | Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Kartalspor | - | Tuzlaspor | 2: 4 (1: 1) | |
11:30 | Inegolspor | - | Amed SK | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Eyüpspor | - | Kocaeli Birlikspor | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
11:30 | Tarsus Idman sovesal | - | Ankara Demirspor | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 | UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Baniyas SC | - | Emirates Club | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:15 | Al Shabab Al Arabi | - | Al Jazira Club | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Uruguay> Førstedivisjon 2015/2016 Clausura | Første divisjon 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Rentistas | - | Ungdom | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | CA Cerro | - | Donau | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
22:30 | Defender Sporting | - | Racing | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Venezuela> Førstedivisjon 2016 Apertura | First Division 2016 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Portugisisk FC | - | Aragua FC | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Deportivo Petare | - | Deportivo Zulia | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Ureña sportsklubb | - | Deportivo Lara | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Zulia FC | - | Llaneros de Guanare | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | Monagas | - | Merida studenter | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:30 | Atletisk Venezuela | - | Studenter fra Caracas | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
22:30 | Zamora FC | - | Gruvearbeidere i Guyana | 3: 0 (1: 0) |