FIFA> Vennskapskamper 2017> desember | Vennskapskamper 2017> Desember' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | Fiji | - | Tonga | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
04:00 | Vanuatu | - | Tuvalu | 10: 0 (2: 0) | |
07:30 | Nord-Korea | - | Sør-Korea | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
08:00 | Ny Caledonia | - | Solomon øyene | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
10:15 | Japan | - | Kina | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> Club World Cup 2017> Femte plass | Club World Cup 2017> Femte Plass' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Wydad AC | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
FIFA> Club World Cup 2017> Semifinaler | |||||
klokka fem | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | CF Pachuca | 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
FIFA> Vennskapskamper for kvinner 2017> desember | Vennskapskamper for kvinner 2017> Desember' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Thailand | - | Jordan | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
10:00 | Bulgaria | - | Albania | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
22:00 | Costa Rica | - | Frelseren | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> U21 vennskapskamper 2017> desember | U21 Vennskapskamper 2017> Desember' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Nicaragua | - | Costa Rica | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:15 | Vietnam | - | Thailand | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
FIFA> U20 vennskapskamper 2017> desember | U20 Vennskapskamper 2017> Desember' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Angola | - | Lesotho | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Namibia | - | Zimbabwe | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> Vennskapskamper U18 2017> desember | U18 Vennskapskamper 2017> Desember' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Tyskland | - | Serbia | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
Algerie> Ligue 1 2017/2018 | Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | ES Setif | - | USM Alger | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Argentina> Første divisjon 2017/2018 | Første divisjon 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Lanús | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Argentina> National First B 2017/2018 | Første nasjonale B 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:05 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Cordoba Institute | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Belgia> Belgian Cup 2017/2018> Kvartfinaler | Belgian Cup 2017/2018> Kvartfinaler' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | KV Kortrijk | - | KAA Gent | 4: 1 (3: 1) | |
19:45 | KV Oostende | - | Standard kork | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
Bulgaria> Kupa 2017/2018> Kvartfinaler | Kupa 2017/2018> Kvartfinaler' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | Botev Plovdiv | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
England> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Burnley FC | - | Stoke City | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Krystallpalass | - | Watford FC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Chelsea FC | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
England> FA Cup 2017/2018> 2. runde | FA Cup 2017/2018> 2. Runde' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Wigan Athletic | - | AFC Fylde | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Yeovil Town | - | Port Vale FC | 3: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
19:45 | Exeter City | - | Forest Green Rovers | 2: 1 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
19:45 | Peterborough United | - | Woking FC | 5: 2 (2: 1) | |
England> National League 2017/2018 | National League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Torquay United | - | Gateshead FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Frankrike> Ligue 2 2017/2018 | Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | US Orléans | - | GFC Ajaccio | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Frankrike> Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018> 16. runde | Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018> Runde om 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:45 | Toulouse FC | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:05 | AS Monaco | - | SM Caen | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:05 | Angers SCO | - | FC Metz | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Bundesliga 2017/2018 | Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | RB Leipzig | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:30 | Hamburger SV | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
19:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:40 | Sc freiburg | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Irak> Super League 2017/2018 | Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Al Zawra’a | - | Al Diwaniya | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:30 | Al Minaa | - | Din FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Italia> Serie A 2017/2018 | Serie A 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Genova CFC | - | Atalanta | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Italia> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 16. runde | Coppa Italia 2017/2018> Runde om 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Inter | - | Pordenone Calcio | 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
Jamaica> National Premier League 2017/2018 | National Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:35 | Montego Bay United FC | - | Reno FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Marokko> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 | Botola Pro 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Raja Casablanca | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
Nederland> Eredivisie 2017/2018 | Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | NAC Breda | - | FC Twente | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | PEC Zwolle | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Nederland> Første divisjon 2017/2018 | Eerste Divisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Ung PSV | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Nederland> Reserve League 2017/2018 Gruppe A | Reserve League 2017/2018 Gruppe A>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Jong Cambuur | - | ADO Haag (J) | 2: 1 | |
Nederland> Eredivisie for kvinner 2017/2018 | Kvinne Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | AFC Ajax | - | FC Twente | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 | Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Korona Kielce | 5: 1 (3: 1) | |
klokka fem | Piast Gliwice | - | Legia Warszawa | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | Arka Gdynia | - | Gornik Zabrze | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | - | Slask Wroclaw | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
San Marino> 2017/2018 mesterskap | Mesterskap 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:15 | SS Folgore / Falciano | - | FC Domagnano | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:15 | og frihet; | - | SP Tre Penne | 2: 3 (2: 1) | |
Skottland> Premiership 2017/2018 | Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Hjertet av Midlothian | - | Dundee FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Ross County FC | - | Kilmarnock FC | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
Tyrkia> Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018> 5. runde | Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018> 5. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:30 | Antalyaspor | - | Orhangazispor | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
12:30 | Bursaspor | - | Adanaspor | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:30 | Boluspor | - | Kasimpasa SK | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
14:30 | Trabzonspor | - | BB Erzurumspor | 5: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:30 | Sivas Belediyespor | - | Galatasaray | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | Manisaspor | - | Besiktas | 1: 1 (0: 1) |