FIFA> Vennskapsklubber 2018> Uke | Vennskapsklubber 2018> Uke' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Unge Ajax | - | SC Cambuur | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
13:15 | Sarawak FA | - | Perth Glory | 1: 7 (0: 4) | |
13:30 | Oransje hvit | - | FC Dordrecht | 1: 5 (0: 2) | |
13:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Villarreal CF | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
14:30 | Hannover 96 | - | Atletisk Bilbao | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
14:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | SD Eibar | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
14:30 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Ekte Valladolid | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | FC Schalke 04 | - | ACF Fiorentina | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | VfB Stuttgart | - | Ekte samfunn | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | CD Alaves | - | SD Huesca | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
18:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | SSC Napoli | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | Keltisk vigo | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | CD Leganés | - | Vallecano Ray | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Inter | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Løft UD | - | Ekte Zaragoza | 4: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
20:00 | Real Madrid | - | AC Milan | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Valencia CF | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
FIFA> U17 vennskapskamper 2018> august | U17 Vennskapskamper 2018> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Nord-Irland | - | Kina | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
11:00 | Færøyene | - | Sverige | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
11:00 | Danmark | - | Norge | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
12:00 | Rwanda | - | Sudan | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
14:30 | Island | - | Finland | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Tanzania | - | Burundi | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
FIFA> U16 Vennskapskamper 2018> August | U16 Vennskapskamper 2018> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:30 | Myanmar | - | Malaysia | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Indonesia | - | Thailand | 4: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
Algerie> Ligue 1 2018/2019 | Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Olympic Medea | - | MO Béjaïa | 2: 4 (0: 1) | |
klokka fem | CR Bélouizdad | - | SOM Aïn M'lila | 0: 3 des. | |
19:00 | JS Kabylie | - | JS Saoura | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | ES Setif | - | USM Bel Abbes | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
21:00 | MC Oran | - | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Argentina> Første divisjon 2018/2019 | Første divisjon 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Tiger | - | San Lorenzo | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
17:15 | Gymnastikk i La Plata | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:30 | Union of Santa Fe | - | Aldosivi | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
21:45 | Beskyttelse av Paraná | - | Colon of Santa Fe | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Armenia> Premier League 2018/2019 | Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Artsakh FC | - | FC Banants | 1: 0 | |
16:00 | FC Ararat-Armenia | - | FC Ararat | 1: 2 | |
Australia> NPL Victoria 2018 | NPL Victoria 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Avondale FC | - | Bentleigh Greens | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
06:00 | Northcote City FC | - | FC Bulleen Lions | 2: 4 (1: 3) | |
10:00 | Hume City FC | - | Oakleigh kanoner | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Australia> NPL Queensland 2018 | NPL Queensland 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:00 | Brisbane Strikers | - | Olympic FC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
09:30 | Cairns FC | - | Lions FC | 0: 6 (0: 2) | |
10:00 | Brisbane Roar (Y) | - | Western Pride | 1: 5 (1: 1) | |
10:00 | Redlands United | - | Magpies Crusaders United | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2018 | NPL Northern NSW 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:30 | Adamstown Rosebud | - | Valentine Phoenix | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
05:30 | Lambton jaffas | - | Maitland FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Australia> NPL Western Australia 2018 | NPL Western Australia 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
08:00 | Perth Glory (Y) | - | Armadale SC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
08:00 | Cockburn City SC | - | Floreat Athena | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
08:00 | Balcatta FC | - | ECU Joondalup | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
08:00 | Subiaco AFC | - | Forrestfield United | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
08:00 | Stirling Lions SC | - | Joondalup United | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
08:00 | Perth SC | - | Inglewood United | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
08:00 | Bayswater City SC | - | Sorrento FC | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
Australia> NPL South Australia 2018 Finals> Eliminasjonsfinal | NPL South Australia 2018 finaler> eliminering finale' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | MetroStars SC | - | Adelaide Olympic | 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
06:30 | Adelaide Comets | - | Adelaide United (Y) | 1: 3 (0: 3) | |
Australia> NPL South Australia 2018 Finals> Semifinal | NPL South Australia 2018 Finals> Semifinal' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:30 | Adelaide City FC | - | Campbelltown City SC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2018 | NPL Capital Football 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
08:00 | Riverina neshorn | - | Woden Weston FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2018 | NPL Tasmania 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | Olympia FC Warriors | - | Launceston City FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
07:30 | Northern Rangers | - | Clarence United | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Østerrike> Bundesliga 2018/2019 | Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Østerrike Wien | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | SCR Altach | - | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
16:00 | TSV Hartberg | - | SV Mattersburg | 4: 2 (3: 1) | |
Østerrike> 2. liga 2018/2019 | 2. Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | - | SV Ried | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
13:30 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
19:00 | WSG Wattens | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Østerrike> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | FC Stadlau | - | FCM Traiskirchen | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Østerrike> Regionalliga midten av 2018/2019 | Regionalliga midten av 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Sturm Graz (A) | - | TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Østerrike> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 | Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | FC Dornbirn | - | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
klokka fem | FC Langenegg | - | SV Seekirchen | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Aserbajdsjan> Premier League 2018/2019 | Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Sumgayit FK | - | Neftchi PFK | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Hviterussland> Kubok 2018/2019> 16. runde | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel | - | FK Smolevichy-STI | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | FK Vitebsk | - | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
Belgia> Førsteklasses A 2018/2019 | Første klasse A 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Standard kork | - | Cercle Brugge | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | SV Zulte Waregem | - | AS Eupen | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | Sint-Truidense VV | - | Sportslig Lokeren | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | - | Royal Antwerp FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Belgia> Eerste Klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 | Første klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | KSV Roeselare | - | KV Mechelen | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:30 | Lommel SK | - | AFC Tubize | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Bosnia-Hercegovina> Premier Liga 2018/2019 | Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | FK Krupa | - | FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | NK GOŠK Gabela | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FK Tuzla City | - | Sloboda Tuzla | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Brasil> Serie A 2018 | Série A 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Ceará - CE | - | Athletico Paranaense | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | Bahia - BA | - | Amerika - MG | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Brasil> Série B 2018 | Série B 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Boa Esporte - MG | - | Londrina - PR | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
01:30 | Coritiba FC | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | Guarani - SP | - | Styrke | 2: 3 (2: 0) | |
20:30 | São Bento - SP | - | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:30 | Criciuma - SC | - | Atlético Goianiense | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | CR Brasil - AL | - | Vest - SP | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | Ungdom - RS | - | Figueirense - SC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019 | Parva Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:45 | PFC Beroe | - | Botev Plovdiv | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Dunav Ruse | - | Levski Sofia | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Canada> Soccer League 2018 | Soccer League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:30 | Ekte Mississauga SC | - | FC Vorkuta | 1: 5 | |
Chile> Førstedivisjon 2018 | Første divisjon 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Everton | - | University of Concepcion | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
klokka fem | Palestinsk | - | Sports Temuco | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Union La Calera | - | Katolske universitetet | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
22:30 | Den spanske unionen | - | University of Chile | 1: 4 (1: 3) | |
Kina> Super League 2018 | Super League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Changchun Yatai | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
12:35 | Hebei China Fortune FC | - | Guizhou Hengfeng | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Shandong Luneng | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Kina> League One 2018 | League One 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Dalian Transcendence | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
12:30 | Forventning | - | Beijing BG | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:30 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | - | Wuhan Zall FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:30 | Zhèjiāng Yìténg | - | Qingdao Huanghai | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Nei Mongol Zhongyou | - | Yanbian FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Meizhou Hakka | - | Meizhou Meixian Techand | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC | - | Shenzhen FC | 1: 4 (0: 3) | |
Colombia> Første A 2018-avslutning | Første A 2018-avslutning>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:45 | Sports Tolima | - | Jaguarer fra Cordoba | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | Leones FC | - | Atletisk Bucaramanga | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
22:00 | Rionegro Golden Eagles | - | Boyacá Chicó | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Kroatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019 | 1. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Inter Zapresic | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | NK Rudeš | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tsjekkia> 1. fotballliga 2018/2019 | 1. fotballliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | 1. FK Příbram | - | FK Dukla Praha | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | SFC Opava | - | Slovan Liberec | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | FK Jablonec | - | MFK Karvina | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FC FASTAV Zlín | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tsjekkia> 2. fotballliga 2018/2019 | 2. fotballliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:15 | FK Fotbal Třinec | - | FK Pardubice | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
09:15 | MFK Chrudim | - | 1. SC Znojmo | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
Danmark> Superliga 2018/2019 | Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Hobro I. | - | Odense BK | 3: 2 (3: 0) | |
Danmark> 2. divisjonsbasseng 1 2018/2019 | 2. Divisjonsbasseng 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | Skive I. | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Dalum IF | - | Ringkøbing IF | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | Odder IGF | - | Kjellerup IF | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | Jammerbugt FC | - | Aarhus Fremad | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | FC Sydvest 05 | - | Brabrand IF | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Kolding IF | - | Vejgaard BK | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Danmark> 2. divisjonsbasseng 2 2018/2019 | 2. Divisjonsbasseng 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Vanløse IF | - | Hillerød GI | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | Skovshoved IF | - | B.93 København | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | Middelfart Boldklub | - | Hellerup I. | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Brønshøj BK | - | BK Avarta | 4: 3 (1: 3) | |
Danmark> Ungdoms U19 Boys League 2018/2019 | Ungdom U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Vejle BK | - | Silkeborg IF | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Århus GF | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Danmark> Ungdoms U19 guttedivisjoner 2018/2019 | Ungdoms U19 guttedivisjon 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Næsby BK | - | Thisted FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
12:00 | FC Roskilde | - | FC Helsingør | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
14:15 | Hvidovre IF | - | AB Gladsaxe | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:15 | Næstved BK | - | HB Køge | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
14:30 | Hellerup I. | - | Holbæk B&I | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Danmark> Ungdom B U17 Guttedivisjon 2018/2019 | Ungdom B U17 guttedivisjon 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Hellerup I. | - | Holbæk B&I | 8: 1 (4: 0) | |
12:00 | Hvidovre IF | - | AB Gladsaxe | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | Næstved BK | - | HB Køge | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
12:00 | Næsby BK | - | Thisted FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:30 | FC Roskilde | - | FC Helsingør | 4: 2 (1: 1) | |
Ecuador> Serie A 2018 andre etappe | Serie A 2018 andre etappe>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | Universitetstekniker | - | Den nasjonale | 1: 3 (0: 3) | |
21:30 | Katolske universitetet | - | Macara | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
El Salvador> Første divisjon 2018/2019 Åpning | Første divisjon 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:30 | Ørn | - | Kommunal Limeño | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
England> Premier League 2018/2019 | Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Newcastle United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | - | Cardiff City | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Fulham FC | - | Krystallpalass | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Chelsea FC | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Watford FC | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Everton FC | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
England> Mesterskap 2018/2019 | Mesterskap 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | - | Wigan Athletic | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Millwall FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Bristol City | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Middlesbrough FC | - | Birmingham City | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Norwich City | - | West Bromwich Albion | 3: 4 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | - | Reading FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | - | Sheffield United | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Rotherham United | - | Ipswich Town | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Sheffield onsdag | - | Hull City | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Stoke City | - | Brentford FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Swansea City | - | Preston North End | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Derby County | - | Leeds United | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
England> League One 2018/2019 | League One 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Coventry City | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Blackpool FC | - | Portsmouth FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Bradford City | - | Barnsley FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Accrington Stanley | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | - | Shrewsbury Town | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Wycombe Wanderers | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Gillingham FC | - | Burton Albion | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Luton Town | - | Sunderland AFC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Oxford United | - | Fleetwood Town | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Southend United | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Rochdale AFC | - | Peterborough United | 1: 4 (1: 3) | |
15:00 | Scunthorpe United | - | Walsall FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
England> League Two 2018/2019 | League Two 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Cambridge United | - | Notts County | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Carlisle United | - | Northampton Town | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Colchester United | - | Port Vale FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Crawley Town | - | Stevenage FC | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Oldham Athletic | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Lincoln City | - | Swindon Town | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
15:00 | Macclesfield Town | - | Grimsby Town | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Bury FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Exeter City | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Newport County | - | Crewe Alexandra | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Cheltenham Town | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Mansfield Town | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
England> National League 2018/2019 | National League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:35 | Wrexham AFC | - | Boreham Wood | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Barnet FC | - | Eastleigh FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Bromley FC | - | Harrogate Town | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Braintree Town | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Maidenhead United | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Halifax Town | - | Maidstone United | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Dover Athletic | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Ebbsfleet United | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | AFC Fylde | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Leyton Orient | - | Barrow AFC | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Aldershot Town | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Sutton United | - | Salford City | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
England> National League North 2018/2019 | National League North 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Blyth Spartans | - | Chester FC | 8: 1 | |
15:00 | Brackley Town | - | Darlington FC | 2: 4 | |
15:00 | Curzon Ashton | - | Hereford FC | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | United of Manchester | - | Boston United | 0: 3 | |
15:00 | Guiseley AFC | - | AFC Telford United | 1: 1 | |
15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Ashton United | 3: 3 | |
15:00 | Leamington | - | Bradford Park Avenue | 4: 2 | |
15:00 | Nuneaton Borough | - | Chorley FC | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | Southport FC | - | Stockport County | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | Spennymoor Town | - | Altrincham FC | 4: 4 | |
15:00 | York City | - | Alfreton Town | 1: 2 | |
England> National League South 2018/2019 | National League South 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Billericay Town | - | Wealdstone FC | 1: 0 | |
15:00 | Chippenham Town | - | Welling United FC | 1: 4 | |
15:00 | Dartford FC | - | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0: 0 | |
15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Concord Rangers | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | Eastbourne bydel | - | Truro City | 2: 2 | |
15:00 | Gloucester City | - | Slough Town | 1: 2 | |
15:00 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Bath City | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | Hungerford Town | - | Chelmsford City | 0: 6 | |
15:00 | Torquay United | - | East Thurrock United | 2: 0 | |
15:00 | Weston-super-Mare AFC | - | St. Albans City | 2: 3 | |
15:00 | Woking FC | - | Oxford City | 3: 2 | |
England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 | U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019> 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
13:00 | Manchester City U23 | - | Arsenal FC U23 | 6: 5 (2: 3) | |
England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 | U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019> 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
13:00 | Leser FC U23 | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord | U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Stoke City | - | Blackburn Rovers | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | Sunderland AFC | - | Liverpool FC | 1: 6 (0: 3) | |
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sør | U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sør>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Southampton FC | - | Chelsea FC | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord | U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Everton FC | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3: 2 (3: 1) | |
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sør | U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sør>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 6: 4 (3: 3) | |
12:00 | Arsenal FC | - | Aston Villa | 4: 2 (2: 0) | |
12:00 | Leicester City | - | Reading FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
12:00 | Norwich City | - | West Ham United | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord | U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Manchester City | - | Newcastle United | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sør | U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sør>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Fulham FC | - | Swansea City | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
England> U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division | U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:30 | Notts County | - | Rotherham United | 3: 1 | |
11:00 | Huddersfield Town (U17) | - | Doncaster Rovers | 1: 1 | |
11:30 | Hartlepool United | - | Scunthorpe United | 3: 1 | |
Estland> Champions League 2018 | Champions League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | FCI Levadia | - | JK Trans Narva | 6: 1 (1: 1) | |
14:00 | JK Tammeka | - | Fremtiden til Viljandi | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Finland> Veikkausliiga 2018 | Veikkausliiga 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | FC Honka | - | TPS Turku | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Vaasan PS | - | SJK Seinäjoki | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Finland> Ykkönen 2018 | Nummer én 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | FF-året | - | KTP | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | KPV Kokkola | - | Helsinki IFK | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | AC Kajaani | - | JJK Jyväskylä | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Frankrike> Ligue 1 2018/2019 | Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FC Nantes | - | AS Monaco | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Angers SCO | - | Olympiske Nimes | 3: 4 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Lille OSC | - | Rennes stadion | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Montpellier HSC | - | Dijon FCO | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | OGC Hyggelig | - | Reims stadion | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | AS Saint-Etienne | - | EA Guingamp | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Frankrike> Ligue 2 2018/2019 | Ligue 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Clermont Foot | - | FC Metz | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
Frankrike> Nasjonalt 2018/2019 | Nasjonalt 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | US Concarneau | - | USL Dunkirk | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018 | Erovnuli Liga 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | Kolkheti Poti | - | FC Saburtalo | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Tyskland> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 | 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | VfL Bochum | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
14:30 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | Dynamo Dresden | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
Tyskland> 3. liga 2018/2019 | 3. Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Hallescher FC | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | SV Meppen | - | VfR Aalen | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | Hansa Rostock | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3: 3 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Fortuna Köln | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Oppmøte Flensburg 08 | - | Hannover 96 II | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FC St. Pauli II | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh | - | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | FC Oberlausitz | - | VSG Altglienicke | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
12:30 | BFC Dynamo | - | Berlin AK 07 | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
12:30 | VfB Auerbach | - | Germania Halberstadt | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
12:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4: 0 (4: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga West 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Vest 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Wuppertal SV | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | - | Rød og hvit mat | 1: 4 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | - | SV 19 Straelen | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | 1. FC Köln II | - | TV Herkenrath | 3: 3 (2: 1) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | - | Wormatia ormer | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | FC 08 Homburg | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | SV 07 Elversberg | - | VfB Stuttgart II | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | VfR Garching | - | Wacker Burghausen | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | FC Augsburg II | - | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Tyskland> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 | Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | SV Seligenporten | - | TSV Aubstadt | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | SpVgg Ansbach | - | 1. FC Sand | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | ASV Neumarkt | - | Würzburger FV | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | - | ASV Vach | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Würzburger Kickers II | - | DJK Gebenbach | 2: 5 (2: 2) | |
15:00 | TSV Großbardorf | - | DJK Bamberg | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | TSV Abtswind | - | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
Tyskland> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 | Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | TSV 1865 Dachau | - | TSV Kottern-St. Mang | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | TSV 1860 München II | - | SV Pullach | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | DJK Vilzing | - | FC Unterföhring | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | TuS Holzkirchen | - | Jahn Regensburg II | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | SV Kirchanschöring | - | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | TSV 1896 Rain am Lech | - | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | TSV Noerdlingen | - | Turkgucu-Ataspor München | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> Hessenliga 2018/2019 | Hessenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | SC Waldgirmes | - | Huenfeld SV | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
14:00 | SG barokkby Fulda-Lehnerz | - | FSC Lohfelden | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
14:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | - | KSV Baunatal | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
14:00 | SV Buchonia Flieden | - | FC Ederbergland | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:30 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | - | Hessen Kassel | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 | Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | TB Uphusen | - | MTV Gifhorn | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 | Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | SSV Reutlingen | - | TSV Ilshofen | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | Stuttgart Kickers | - | FC Nöttingen | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Normannia Gmuend | - | Goeppinger SV | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:30 | TSG Backnang | - | FC 08 Villingen | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:30 | SV Linx | - | SV Spielberg | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | - | Bahlinger SC | 0: 7 (0: 5) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 | Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | TuS Dassendorf | - | TSV Sasel | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Meiendorfer SV | - | TuS Osdorf | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 | Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Hansa Rostock II | - | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 | Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | - | BSG Wismut Gera | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | Askania Bernburg | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | TSG Pfeddersheim | - | TuS Mechtersheim | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | TSV Emmelshausen | - | Hassia Bingen | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
14:30 | TSV Schott Mainz | - | Eintracht Trier | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
14:30 | FV 07 Diefflen | - | TuS Koblenz | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
14:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | - | SV Röchling Völklingen | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:30 | FSV Jägersburg | - | FC Karbach | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 | Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Westfalia Herne | - | FC Schalke 04 II | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
Tyskland> Schleswig-Holstein League 2018/2019 | Schleswig-Holstein League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
TSV Schilksee | - | NTSV Strand 08 | kansellert. | ||
13:00 | VfB Lübeck II | - | Heider SV | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
13:00 | SV Eutin 08 | - | TSB Flensburg | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | TSV kropp | - | Oppmøte Flensburg 08 II | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
Tyskland> Ungdoms Bundesliga Nord / Nordøst 2018/2019 | Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Niendorfer TSV | - | Dynamo Dresden | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | Hannover 96 | - | Werder Bremen | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | Hamburger SV | 0: 3 (0: 3) | |
13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Ungdoms Bundesliga Vest 2018/2019 | Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
10:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | 1. FC Köln | - | Preussen Munster | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> Youth Bundesliga Sør / Sørvest 2018/2019 | Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | Bayern München | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
10:00 | Sc freiburg | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
10:00 | VfB Stuttgart | - | Stuttgart Kickers | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | FC Augsburg | 3: 5 (2: 2) | |
Tyskland> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019 | Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | RB Leipzig | - | FC St. Pauli | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | Energi Cottbus | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
11:00 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Hannover 96 | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
12:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | TeBe Berlin | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
12:00 | Hamburger SV | - | Hertha BSC | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Tyskland> Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 | Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Rød og hvit mat | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
12:00 | Preussen Munster | - | 1. FC Köln | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tyskland> Ungdom B Bundesliga Sør / Sørvest 2018/2019 | Youth B Bundesliga South / Southwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2: 3 (2: 0) | |
10:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
10:00 | FC Augsburg | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Bayern München | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 7: 0 (4: 0) | |
Guatemala> National League 2018/2019 Apertura | National League 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Siquinalá FC | - | Deportivo Petapa | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
Honduras> National League 2018/2019 Apertura | National League 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:00 | Maraton | - | Olympia | 1: 1 | |
Ungarn> NB I 2018/2019 | NB I 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Kisvárda FC | - | Ferencváros TC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Fremgang i Szombathely | - | Puskás FC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | MTK Budapest | - | Diósgyőr VTK | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Indonesia> Liga 1 2018 | League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:30 | Sriwijaya FC | - | Madura United FC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
12:30 | Arema Cronus FC | - | Pusamania Borneo | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
12:30 | PS-STRIP | - | Persipura Jayapura | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Irland> FAI Cup 2018> 1. runde | FAI Cup 2018> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Skerries Town | - | Waterford FC | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Dublin buss FC | - | CIE Ranch | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
klokka fem | Blarney United | - | Derry City | 2:12 (0: 7) | |
klokka fem | Maynooth universitetsby | - | Leeds | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Newmarket Celtic | - | Cabinteely FC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | North End United | - | Galway United | 0: 4 (0: 4) | |
19:45 | Sligo Rovers | - | Longford Town | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2018/2019> Gruppe A | Toto Cup Al 2018/2019> Gruppe A' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Hapoel Hadera FC | - | Ironi kiryat shmona | 0: 2 | |
Israel> Toto Cup Per 2018/2019> Gruppe B | Toto Cup Al 2018/2019> Gruppe B' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | FC Ashdod | 3: 3 | |
Italia> Coppa Italia 2018/2019> 3. runde | Coppa Italia 2018/2019> 3. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Benevento fotball | 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
20:15 | Genova CFC | - | US Lecce | 4: 0 (4: 0) | |
Japan> J1 League 2018 | J1 League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kirsebær Osaka | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
10:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kashima Antlers | 4: 2 (1: 0) | |
10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Vegalta Sendai | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Glee Iwata | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Japan> J2 League 2018 | J2 League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | Tokyo Verdy | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
10:00 | FC Gifu | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
10:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Fukuoka veps | - | HollyHock Myte | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Tochigi SC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
11:00 | Grener av Kanazawa | - | Ventforet Kofu | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
11:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | - | Yokohama FC | 3: 5 (1: 2) | |
11:00 | Oita Trinita | - | Okayama fasan | 4: 1 (0: 0) | |
Kasakhstan> Premier Liga 2018 | Premier Liga 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Tobyl kostanay | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | FK Aktobe | - | Caesar Kyzylorda | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
Litauen> A Lyga 2018 | A Lyga 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | FK Palanga | - | FK Atlanta | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | Kaunas Žalgiris | - | FC Stumbras | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2018/2019 | Nationaldivision 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Union Titus Pétange | - | US Hostert | 2: 1 | |
Mexico> Første divisjon 2018/2019 Åpning | Første divisjon 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Puebla FC | - | CD Veracruz | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | Monarcas Morelia | - | Club Necaxa | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | BUAP Ulver | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Mexico> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura | Kampanjeligaen (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Zacatecas gruvearbeidere | - | FC Juárez | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
02:00 | Atletisk San Luis | - | Atletisk Zacatepec | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | Venados FC | - | Club Celaya | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Mexico> Liga MX Femenil for kvinner 2018/2019 Apertura | Kvinner Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | BUAP Ulver | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Mexico> U20 grunnleggende styrker 2018/2019 Åpning | U20 grunnleggende styrker 2018/2019 Åpning>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | BUAP Ulver | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
15:45 | Club Leon | - | Hvite haner | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
klokka fem | CF America | - | CF Monterrey | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:15 | UANL Tigres | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Mexico> U17 grunnleggende styrker 2018/2019 Åpning | U17 grunnleggende styrker 2018/2019 Åpning>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Club Leon | - | Hvite haner | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Deportivo Toluca | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | CF America | - | CF Monterrey | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | BUAP Ulver | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Mexico> U15 grunnleggende styrker 2018/2019 Åpning | U15 grunnleggende styrker 2018/2019 Åpning>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Blå kors | - | BUAP Ulver | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Club Necaxa | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Monarcas Morelia | - | Hvite haner | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | CF Monterrey | 3: 4 (2: 2) | |
16:00 | Deportivo Toluca | - | CF America | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | CF Pachuca | - | Pumas UNAM | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Club Tijuana | - | CD Veracruz | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
18:00 | Club Leon | - | Santos Laguna | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Moldova> National Division 2018 | Landsdivisjon 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Dynamo Auto | - | FC Zaria | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | FC Zimbru | - | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | CS Petrocub | - | FC Milsami | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Montenegro> 1. CFL 2018/2019 | 1. CFL 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Zeta | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:30 | FK Lovćen | - | FK Sutjeska | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:30 | Iskra Danilovgrad | - | OFK Titograd | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
klokka fem | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Grbalj Radanovići | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Nederland> Eredivisie 2018/2019 | Eredivisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Willem II | - | VVV Venlo | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | AFC Ajax | - | Heracles Almelo | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | FC Utrecht | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | SBV Excelsior | - | Fortune sittard | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Nord-Makedonia> 1. MFL 2018/2019 | 1. MFL 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FK Rabotnicki | - | FK Renova | 3: 4 (1: 2) | |
16:00 | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Vardar Skopje | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Nord-Irland> Premier League 2018/2019 | Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Ards FC | - | Glentoran Belfast | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Crusaders FC | - | Ballymena United | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Cliftonville FC | - | Coleraine FC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Warrenpoint Town | - | Glenavon FC | 2: 4 (1: 3) | |
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 | 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 > ' /> | ||||
15:00 | Hønefoss BK | - | Høy IF | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | FK Mjølner | - | Asker SK | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Bærum SK | - | Elverum Fotball | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 | 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 > ' /> | ||||
13:00 | SK Vard | - | IL Hødd | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | IL Stjørdals-Blink | - | FK Arendal | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Kjelsås Fotball | - | Flekkerøy IL | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Nardo FK | - | Skeid Fotball | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Norge> Kvinner Toppserien 2018 | Women Toppserien 2018 > ' /> | ||||
13:00 | Vålerenga IF | - | IL Sandviken | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Klepp IL | - | Stabæk FK | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
14:00 | Røa IL | - | Kolbotn IL | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | SK Trondheims-Ørn | - | Lyn Oslo | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Paraguay> Første divisjon 2018 Clausura | Første divisjon 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Nasjonalklubb | - | Deportivo Santaní | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Peru> First Division 2018 Apertura | First Division 2018 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Binational Sports | - | Sport Rosario | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
21:00 | Teknisk universitet | - | United Merchants | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
21:30 | Ayacucho FC | - | Sportslig Cristal | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23:30 | Sport Huancayo | - | Sport Boys | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 | Ekstraklasa 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Pogon Szczecin | - | KS Cracovia | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:30 | Arka Gdynia | - | Gornik Zabrze | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Polen> I League 2018/2019 | I Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Bytovia Bytów | - | FKS Stal Mielec | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | ŁKS Łódź | - | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Wigry Suwałki | - | Chrobry Głogów | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:45 | GKS Jastrzębie | - | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
klokka fem | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | Garveriet i Krakow | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Niepołomice-skogen | - | Warta Poznań | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | GKS Tychy '71 | - | Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
18:10 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | - | Gks katowice | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019 | Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Vitoria Setúbal | - | CD Birds | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | CD Tondela | - | Belenenses | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
21:00 | FC Porto | - | GD Chaves | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
Portugal> Andre liga 2018/2019 | Andre liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:15 | GD Estoril | - | FC Porto B | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
klokka fem | SC Farense | - | FC Famalicão | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | SL Benfica B | - | Leixões SC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | UD Oliveirense | - | Academic of Coimbra | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 | Qatar Stars League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | Al Gharafa | - | Al Sailiya | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:40 | Al Duhail SC | - | Al Khor SC | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
Romania> Liga 1 2018/2019 | Liga 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Concordia Chiajna | - | FC Hermannstadt | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Sepsis OSK | - | FC Politehnica Iași | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Russland> Premier Liga 2018/2019 | Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | CSKA Moskva | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
klokka fem | Spartak Moskva | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | FK Rostov | - | Krylia Sovetov | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Skottland> Premiership 2018/2019 | Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Hjertet av Midlothian | - | Celtic FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Dundee FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Livingston FC | - | Kilmarnock FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Motherwell FC | - | Hamilton akademisk | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Skottland> Mesterskap 2018/2019 | Mesterskap 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Alloa Athletic | - | Greenock Morton FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | - | Ross County FC | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
15:00 | Inverness CT | - | Ayr United | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Partick Thistle | - | Falkirk FC | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Queen of the South | - | Dundee United | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Skottland> League One 2018/2019 | League One 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Airdrieonians FC | - | Montrose FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Arbroath FC | - | Stranraer FC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Brechin City FC | - | East Fife FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Dumbarton FC | - | Forfar Athletic | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Raith Rovers | - | Stenhousemuir FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Skottland> League Two 2018/2019 | League Two 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Albion Rovers | - | Peterhead FC | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Cowdenbeath FC | - | Annan Athletic | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Elgin City | - | Edinburgh City FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Queen’s Park FC | - | Berwick Rangers | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Stirling Albion FC | - | Clyde FC | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Serbia> Super League 2018/2019 | Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | - | FK Napredak | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Dinamo Vranje | - | Mladost Lucani | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | FC Rad Beograd | - | Arbeider Surdulica | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:00 | FC Macva Sabac | - | Vojvodina | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | OFK Bačka | - | FC Cukaricki-Stankom | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Singapore> Premier League 2018 | Premier League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:15 | Brunei DPMM FC | - | Geylang International | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
Slovakia> Super Liga 2018/2019 | Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | DAC Dunajská Streda | - | MFK Ružomberok | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | FK Senica | - | Železiarne Podbrezová | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | ŠKF Sereď | - | Zlaté Moravce | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2018/2019 | PrvaLiga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | NK Krško | - | NK Celje | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Sør-Korea> K League 1 2018 | K League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Jeonbuk FC | - | Gangwon FC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | Jeju United | - | Pohang Steelers | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Daegu FC | - | Incheon United | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Sør-Korea> K League 2 2018 | K League 2 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Seoul E-Land FC | - | Busan IPark | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
11:00 | FC Anyang | - | Daejeon Citizen | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Sverige> Allsvenskan 2018 | Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Örebro SK | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Sverige> Superettan 2018 | Superettan 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Halmstads BK | - | Gefle IF | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | IK Brage | - | Östers IF | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Varbergs Bois | - | AFC Eskilstuna | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Sverige> Damallsvenskan 2018 | Kvinner Damallsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
IFK Kalmar | - | Vittsjö GIK | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
14:00 | Växjö DFF | - | Linköpings FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Sveits> Super League 2018/2019 | Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | FC Lugano | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | - | FC Thun | 1: 5 (1: 3) | |
Sveits> Challenge League 2018/2019 | Challenge League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | FC Wil 1900 | - | FC Aarau | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
klokka fem | FC Winterthur | - | SC Kriens | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Sveits> Promotion League 2018/2019 | Kampanjeligaen 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | FC Basel II | - | FC Breitenrain Bern | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | FC Sion II | - | FC Bavois | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | FC Köniz | - | Nyonnais stadion | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | SC YF / Juventus Zürich | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | FC Zürich II | - | Yverdon-Sport FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:30 | SC Brühl | - | SC Cham | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
16:30 | FC Wohlen | - | Lausanne-Ouchy stadion | 3: 5 (0: 3) | |
Sveits> Sveits 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019 | Sveitsisk 1.Liga-gruppe 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | Martigny Sports | - | FC Fribourg | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:30 | Vevey United | - | FC Naters | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
klokka fem | FC Meyrin | - | FC Thun II | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
klokka fem | FC Bulle | - | FC Lancy | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
klokka fem | BSC Young Boys II | - | FC Echallens | 4: 2 (1: 1) | |
18:30 | Etoile Carouge FC | - | FC Azzurri 90 LS | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Sveits> Sveits 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019 | Sveits 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | FC Black Stars Basel | - | FC Bassecourt | 3: 0 | |
15:00 | BSC Old Boys | - | SR Delémont | 1: 2 | |
15:00 | FC Solothurn | - | Grasshopper Club Zurich II | 1: 1 | |
15:00 | Flytt 94 | - | SC Zofingen | 2: 1 | |
16:00 | SC Buochs | - | FC Schötz | 1: 2 | |
Sveits> Sveits 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019 | Sveits 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | FC St. Gallen II | - | FC Mendrisio | 2: 1 | |
15:00 | FC Baden | - | FC Thalwil | 2: 1 | |
15:00 | SV Höngg | - | UPS Eschen / Mauren | 1. 3 | |
16:00 | FC Gossau | - | FC Red Star Zürich | 0: 2 | |
klokka fem | FC Tuggen | - | FC Linth 04 | 3: 3 | |
Tyrkia> SüperLig 2018/2019 | SuperLig 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Caykur Rizespor | - | Kasimpasa SK | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Sivasspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Bursaspor | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
Tyrkia> 1. Lig 2018/2019 | 1. Lig 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Boluspor | - | Osmanlispor FK | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Adanaspor | - | Elazigspor | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Altay Izmir | - | Umraniyespor | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ukraina> Premyer Liga 2018/2019 | Premyer Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Vorskla Poltava | 4: 1 (0: 1) | |
Uruguay> Første divisjon 2018 Clausura | Første divisjon 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | CA Cerro | - | nasjonal | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Racing | - | Moment | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Montevideo Wanderers | - | Athen | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
USA> USL Championship 2018 | USL Championship 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | New York RB II | - | Louisville City FC | 4: 6 (2: 2) | |
01:30 | Nashville SC | - | Ottawa Fury | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
USA> Women National Women's Soccer League 2018 | 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
01:00 | Chicago Red Stars | - | NC Courage | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:30 | Utah Royals FC | - | Seattle Reign | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Usbekistan> Super League 2018 | Super League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | FC AGMK | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | Lokomotiv Tasjkent | - | Neftchi Farg'ona | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | Nasaf Karshi | - | Bunyodkor PFK | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
Venezuela> Clausura i første divisjon 2018 | Første divisjon 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:30 | Studenter fra Caracas | - | Atletisk Venezuela | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
22:00 | Carabobo FC | - | Zamora FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
22:45 | Portugisisk FC | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
23:00 | Monagas | - | Zulia FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) |