FIFA> Vennskapskamper 2018> Mai | Vennskapskamper 2018> Mai' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
klokka fem | Kuwait | - | Palestina | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
FIFA> Vennskapsklubber 2018> Uke | Vennskapsklubber 2018> Uke' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Al-Ahly | - | AFC Ajax | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> U19 Vennskapskamper 2018> Mai | U19 Vennskapskamper 2018> Mai' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Aserbajdsjan | - | BRUKER | 0: 3 | |
FIFA> Vennskapskamper U18 2018> Mai | U18 Vennskapskamper 2018> Mai' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Aserbajdsjan | - | BRUKER | 0: 3 | |
11:00 | Wales | - | Ukraina | 0: 5 | |
11:00 | Ungarn | - | Kasakhstan | 2: 4 | |
14:00 | Slovakia | - | Tsjekkisk Republikk | 1: 0 | |
FIFA> U16 Vennskapskamper 2018> Mai | U16 Vennskapskamper 2018> Mai' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Tadsjikistan | - | Jordan | 2: 1 | |
18:00 | Serbia | - | India | 0: 0 | |
UEFA> U17 EURO 2018 England> Gruppe C | U17 EURO 2018 England> Gruppe C' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Bosnia-Hercegovina | - | Irland | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Belgia | - | Danmark | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
UEFA> U17 EURO 2018 England> Gruppe D | U17 EURO 2018 England> Gruppe D' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Nederland | - | Serbia | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Spania | - | Tyskland | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Sudamericana 2018> 1. runde | Copa Sudamericana 2018> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:45 | Uavhengig Medellin | - | Sun of america | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
01:45 | Nasjonale Potosí | - | Fluminense RJ | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
CONCACAF> Women's Women's Championship QF 2018 Caribbean Zone> Group A | Group A 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
19:00 | Aruba | - | Puerto Rico | 0: 5 | |
21:30 | Dom. Republikk | - | Anguilla | 3: 0 | |
CONCACAF> Women's Women's Championship QF 2018 Caribbean Zone> Group B | Group B 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
21:00 | Martinique | - | Jamaica | 0: 3 | |
23:30 | Guadeloupe | - | Haiti | 0:11 | |
Algerie> Ligue 1 2017/2018 | Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | USM El Harrach | - | MC Alger | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | JS Kabylie | - | USM Alger | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
Argentina> Førstedivisjon 2017/2018 | Første divisjon 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:45 | elveplate | - | Studenter | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | San Martin de San Juan | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
Australia> NPL Victoria 2018 | NPL Victoria 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Green Gully SC | - | Heidelberg United | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
11:30 | Port Melbourne Sharks | - | Melbourne Knights | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
11:30 | Oakleigh kanoner | - | Hume City FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Australia> NPL South Australia 2018 | NPL Sør-Australia 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Adelaide Comets | - | Adelaide City FC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Østerrike> 2. liga 2017/2018 | 2. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | - | FC Liefering | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
17:30 | Østerrike Lustenau | - | WSG Wattens | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | - | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | TSV Hartberg | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
19:30 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | - | SV Ried | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Østerrike> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | SKU Amstetten | - | ASK-BSC Bruck / Leitha | 7: 0 (1: 0) | |
SKU Amstetten | - | Første Wien FC | kansellert. | ||
16:00 | SKN St. Pölten (A) | - | FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Østerrike Wien (A) | - | FC Karabakh Wien | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | SC Neusiedl / Se 1919 | - | FCM Traiskirchen | 3: 4 (1: 1) | |
18:30 | Wiener sportsklubb | - | SV Horn | 4: 3 (1: 2) | |
18:30 | ASK Ebreichsdorf | - | SC / ESV Parndorf | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | SV Schwechat | - | FC Admira Wacker (A) | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
Østerrike> Regionalliga medio 2017/2018 | Regionalliga midten av 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Union Vöcklamarkt | - | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | Union belter | - | Sturm Graz (A) | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | SC Weiz | - | Union St. Florian | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | FC Juniors OÖ | - | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
17:30 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Wolfsberger AC (A) | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | UPS All Saints 'Day | - | TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Frem Steyr | - | SC Kalsdorf | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | ATSV Stadl-Fear | - | SV Lafnitz | 2: 4 (1: 1) | |
Østerrike> Bundesliga for kvinner 2017/2018 | Bundesliga for kvinner 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | SV Neulengbach | - | SKN St. Pölten | 0: 2 | |
Hviterussland> Mesterskap 2018 | Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | FK Minsk | - | FK Slutsk | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Belgia> Europa League sluttspill 2017/2018 | Europa League sluttspill 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Lierse SK | - | Waasland-Beveren | 0: 5 des. | ||
19:30 | KV Kortrijk | - | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Brasil> Série B 2018 | Série B 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
23:15 | Ungdom - RS | - | Paysandu - PA | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Brasil> Copa do Brasil 2018> 16. omgang | Copa do Brasil 2018> Runde om 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:45 | Santos FC | - | Luverdense - MT | 5: 1 (1: 1) | |
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018 mesterskap | Parva Liga 2017/2018 mesterskap>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Botev Plovdiv | - | PFC Beroe | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-sluttspill> 1. runde | Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | September Sofia | - | Cherno More Varna | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Kina> Super League 2018 | Super League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:35 | Beijing Guoan | - | Guangzhou R&F | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Tsjekkia> 1. fotballliga 2017/2018 | 1. fotballliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Vysočina Jihlava | - | Sparta Praha | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Tsjekkia> 2. fotballliga 2017/2018 | 2. fotballliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | FC Hradec Králové | - | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Danmark> Superliga 2017/2018 mesterskap | Superliga 2017/2018 mesterskap>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | AC Horsens | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Egypt> Premiership 2017/2018 | Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Ismaily | - | Al-Masry Club | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
England> Playoff 2017/2018 Championship> Semifinaler | |||||
19:45 | Derby County | - | Fulham FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Estland> Champions League 2018 | Champions League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | FCI Levadia | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | JK Tammeka | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Frankrike> Ligue 1 2017/2018 | Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | EA Guingamp | - | Olympique Marseille | 3: 3 (1: 2) | |
Frankrike> Ligue 2 2017/2018 | Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | AC Ajaccio | - | Chamois Niortais | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Bourg-Peronnas | - | FC Sochaux | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | LB Chateauroux | - | Brest stadion | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Clermont Foot | - | Paris FC | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | GFC Ajaccio | - | Valenciennes FC | 3: 4 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Le Havre AC | - | FC turer | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | RC linse | - | AJ Auxerre | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | AS Nancy | - | US Orléans | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | US Quevilly-Rouen | - | FC Lorient | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Reims stadion | - | Olympiske Nimes | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Frankrike> Nasjonalt 2017/2018 | Nasjonalt 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | US Avranches | - | US Boulogne | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | AS Béziers | - | Vendée Les Herbiers | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | SÅ Cholet | - | US Créteil-Lusitanos | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Marseille Consolat | - | USL Dunkirk | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | Grenoble Foot 38 | - | SSG-avtalen | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
17:30 | Laval stadion | - | US Concarneau | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | AS Lyon Duchere | - | FC Chambly | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Pau FC | - | Red Star FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018 | Erovnuli Liga 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | FC Saburtalo | - | Kolkheti Poti | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Eintracht Norderstedt | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
Tyskland> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | SV Röchling Völklingen | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
Tyskland> Hessenliga 2017/2018 | Hessenliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Borussia Fulda | - | FSC Lohfelden | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | KSV Baunatal | - | SC Waldgirmes | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 | Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | SGV Freiberg | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf II | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | SSV Reutlingen | - | FC 08 Villingen | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | FC Nöttingen | - | Bahlinger SC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 | Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | - | SV Rugenbergen | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
18:30 | Victoria Hamburg | - | SC V / W 04 Billstedt | 7: 0 (4: 0) | |
18:30 | TuS Osdorf | - | FC Teutonia 05 | 2: 4 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Hamburger SV III | - | TSV Sasel | 2: 5 (2: 3) | |
19:00 | FC Süderelbe | - | TuS Dassendorf | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Tyskland> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | FK Pirmasens | - | FC 08 Homburg | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018 | Premier Divison 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Lynx FC | - | Gibraltar Phoenix | 0: 2 | |
Guatemala> National League 2017/2018 Clausura sluttspill> 1. runde | National League 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
03:30 | Xelaju MC | - | Gammel GFC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Island> 1. divisjon 2018 | 1. deild 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:15 | Þróttur Reykjavík | - | Fram til Reykjavík | 1. 3 | |
20:15 | Leiknir Reykjavík | - | UMF Njarðvík | 2: 3 | |
Indonesia> Liga 1 2018 | League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:30 | PS-STRIP | - | PSMS Medan (ISL) | 3: 2 (3: 2) | |
09:30 | Pusamania Borneo | - | Persebaya Surabaya | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
12:30 | Mitra kukar | - | Bali United | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
12:30 | Persela Lamongan | - | Perseru Serui | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Irland> Premier Division 2018 | Premier Division 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Bray Wanderers | - | Bohemian FC | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Derry City | - | Cork City | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Dundalk FC | - | Sligo Rovers | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Limerick FC | - | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | - | Waterford FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Irland> First Division 2018 | Første divisjon 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Athlone Town | - | Drogheda United | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Galway United | - | UC Dublin | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Shelbourne FC | - | Finn Harps | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Wexford FC | - | Longford Town | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Italia> Serie B 2017/2018 | Serie B 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | US Avellino | - | Spice Football | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Italia> Serie C Playoff 2017/2018> 1. runde | Serie C Playoff 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Viterbo | - | USAs Pontedera | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | AC Mestre | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | Cosenza Fotball | - | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | Carrarese Fotball | - | US Pistoiese | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
19:30 | Piacenza fotball | - | Giana Erminio | 4: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | FeralpiSalò | - | Pordenone Calcio | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:30 | AC Renate | - | Bassano Virtus | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
19:30 | Monopol | - | Virtus Francavilla | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | Casertana FC | - | Det gjør | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018 | Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Drita Gjilan | - | KF Trepça'89 | 3: 1 | |
15:00 | KF Liria | - | Prishtina KF | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | KF Llapi | - | KF Flamurtari | 3: 1 | |
Latvia> Virsliga 2018 | Virsliga 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | FK Jelgava | - | Valmiera Glass ViA | 5: 1 (3: 0) | |
18:30 | FK Liepāja | - | FK Riga fotballskole | 3: 5 (1: 2) | |
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018 | Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | US Esch | - | US Mondorf | 0: 3 | |
Malaysia> Super League 2018 | Super League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Kelantan FA | - | PKNP FC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Pahang FA | - | Terengganu FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Mexico> Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura sluttspill> Semifinaler | |||||
01:30 | Santos Laguna | - | CF America | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
03:30 | Club Tijuana | - | Deportivo Toluca | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Marokko> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 | Botola Pro 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Rabat FUS | - | LANGT for Rabat | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Nederland> Championship for kvinner i Eredivisie 2017/2018 | Eredivisie kvinner 2017/2018 mesterskap>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | sc Heerenveen | - | PEC Zwolle | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | FC Twente | - | PSV Eindhoven | 5: 2 (1: 1) | |
Nederland> Kvinner Eredivisie 2017/2018 plassering | Kvinner Eredivisie 2017/2018 plassering>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | vv Alkmaar | - | ADO Den Haag | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Achilles'29 | - | Excelsior Barendrecht | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
Paraguay> Førstedivisjon 2018 Apertura | First Division 2018 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:15 | Frihet | - | 3. februar | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:30 | CD Birds | - | GD Chaves | 2: 3 (2: 1) | |
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018 Nedrykk | Liga 1 2017/2018 Nedrykk>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | ACS Poli Timişoara | - | Juventus Bucuresti | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship | League 1 2017/2018 Championship>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | CSM Politehnica Iași | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Skottland> Sluttspill 2017/2018 Premiership> 2. runde | Playoff 2017/2018 Premiership> 2. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Livingston FC | - | Dundee United | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Spania> Andre divisjon 2017/2018 | Andre divisjon 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Lorca FC | - | CD Numancia | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Sverige> Superettan 2018 | Superettan 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Örgryte ER | - | Gefle IF | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
Thailand> Thai League 1 2018 | Thai League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Suphanburi FC | - | Port FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Tyrkia> SüperLig 2017/2018 | SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tyrkia> 1. Lig 2017/2018 Sluttspill> Semifinaler | |||||
klokka fem | BB Erzurumspor | - | Umraniyespor | 4: 3 (2: 1) | |
19:00 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | - | Boluspor | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Usbekistan> Super League 2018 | Super League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | Nasaf Karshi | - | Pakhtakor Tasjkent | 2: 3 (2: 2) | |
16:30 | Lokomotiv Tasjkent | - | Buxoro FK | 3: 1 (2: 0) |