FIFA> OL 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Gruppe A | OL 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Gruppe A' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00 | Brasil | - | Irak | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> OL 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Gruppe B | OL 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Gruppe B' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | Japan | - | Colombia | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> Vennskapskamper 2016> august | Vennskapskamper 2016> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Oman | - | Turkmenistan | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
klokka fem | Qatar | - | Irak | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
FIFA> U17 vennskapskamper 2016> august | U17 Vennskapskamper 2016> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:15 | Russland | - | Tadsjikistan | 0: 6 | |
13:00 | Kasakhstan | - | Kirgisistan | 2: 1 | |
Argentina> Argentina Cup 2016> 2. runde | Copa Argentina 2016> 2. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:10 | elveplate | - | San Luis-studenter | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Victoria 2016 | NPL Victoria 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Oakleigh kanoner | - | Green Gully SC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Aserbajdsjan> Premier League 2016/2017 | Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Gabala FK | - | FK Kapaz | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Hviterussland> Mesterskap 2016 | Cempionat 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FK Gorodeya | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:30 | FK Vitebsk | - | Belshina Bobruisk | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
klokka fem | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FK Slutsk | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Shakhter soligorsk | - | BATE Borisov | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Belgia> Reserve Pro League 2016/2017 | Reserve Pro League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Standard Liège II | - | SV Zulte Waregem II | 1: 1 | |
18:30 | KRC Genk II | - | KV Kortrijk II | 2: 1 | |
19:00 | KAA Gent II | - | Sporting Lokeren II | 5: 1 | |
19:00 | KV Mechelen II | - | AS Eupen II | 1. 3 | |
19:00 | Waasland-Beveren II | - | Royal Excel Mouscron II | 2: 0 | |
19:00 | Sint-Truidense VV II | - | KV Oostende II | 5: 2 | |
18:30 | Club Brugge KV II | - | Sporting Charleroi II | 1: 2 | |
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2016/2017 | Parva Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Cherno More Varna | - | PFC Montana | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Colombia> Første avslutning i 2016 | Første avslutning i 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Sports Tolima | - | Millionærer | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
02:00 | National Athletic | - | En gang Caldas | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Costa Rica> Førstedivisjon 2016/2017 Vinter | Første divisjon 2016/2017 Vinter>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Sports Saprissa | - | CS Herediano | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Kroatia> 1. HNL 2016/2017 | 1. HNL 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | NK Osijek | 2: 3 (0: 0) | |
Tsjekkia> 1. fotballliga 2016/2017 | 1. fotballliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Slavia Praha | - | FC FASTAV Zlín | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
Danmark> Superliga 2016/2017 | Superliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Århus GF | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
Estland> Estonian Cup 2016/2017> 2. runde | |||||
18:30 | FC TransferWise | - | Viimsi JK | 1: 6 (0: 2) | |
Tyskland> 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 | 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:15 | VfB Stuttgart | - | FC St. Pauli | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Guatemala> National League 2016/2017 Apertura | National League 2016/2017 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | Cobán Imperial | - | Gammel GFC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Island> Úrvalsdeild 2016 | Úrvalsdeild 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:15 | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | KR Reykjavík | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:15 | Þróttur Reykjavík | - | UMF Stjarnan | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:15 | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | Bredt øyeblikk | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
Indonesia> League 1 2016 | League 1 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Sæd Padang | - | Madura United FC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Persela Lamongan | - | Persiba Balikpapan | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Irland> Premier Division 2016 | Premier Division 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Cork City | - | Sligo Rovers | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Irland> League Cup 2016> Semifinaler | |||||
19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | - | St. Patrick's Athletic | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
Italia> Coppa Italia 2016/2017> 2. runde | Coppa Italia 2016/2017> 2. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Ascoli Picchio FC | - | US Lecce | 6: 7 (0: 1, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso | |
Latvia> Virsliga 2016 | Virsliga 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | BFC Daugavpils | - | FK Riga fotballskole | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | FK Jelgava | - | FK Liepāja | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
Luxembourg> Nasjonalavdeling 2016/2017 | Nationaldivision 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Ungdoms Esch | - | Union Titus Pétange | 2: 1 | |
Mexico> Første divisjon 2016/2017 Åpning | Førstedivisjon 2016/2017 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Puebla FC | - | Santos Laguna | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Nederland> Første divisjon 2016/2017 | Eerste Divisie 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | - | SC Telstar | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Unge Ajax | - | FC Emmen | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Ung PSV | - | FC Den Bosch | 5: 4 (4: 1) | |
Nord-Makedonia> 1. MFL 2016/2017 | 1. MFL 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Sileks Kratovo | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2016 | 1. Divisjon 2016 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | Sandnes Ulf | - | Sandefjord Fotball | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 | 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | Tromsø IL II | - | Finnsnes IL | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | FK Senja | - | Stabæk IF II | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 | 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 > ' /> | ||||
13:00 | Brattvåg IL | - | Rosenborg BK II | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 | 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 > ' /> | ||||
16:00 | Førde IL | - | Vålerenga IF II | 1: 4 (1: 3) | |
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 | 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | Asker SK | - | Strømsgodset IF II | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | Pors Grenland | - | Fram Larvik | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | Kvik Halden | - | Odds BK II | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Peru> Clausura i første divisjon 2016 | Primera División 2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
21:30 | United Merchants | - | Athletic Alliance | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 | Ekstraklasa 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
klokka fem | Bevegelse Chorzow | - | Wisła Płock | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Romania> Liga 1 2016/2017 | Liga 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | CFR Cluj | - | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Russland> Premier Liga 2016/2017 | Premier Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Spartak Moskva | - | Krylia Sovetov | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | FK Krasnodar | - | Terek Grozny | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Saudi-Arabia> Super Cup 2016> Finale | Super Cup 2016> Final' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Al Ahli SFC | - | Al Hilal | 4: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2016/2017 | PrvaLiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:15 | NK Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Sudan> Premier League 2016 | Premier League 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Al Rabta Kosti | - | Merreikh Nyala | 2: 0 | |
Sverige> Allsvenskan 2016 | Allsvenskan 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | IFK Göteborg | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Sverige> Superettan 2016 | Superettan 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Åtvidabergs FF | - | Örgryte ER | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | Halmstads BK | - | Jeg Frej | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Sveits> Challenge League 2016/2017 | Challenge League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:45 | FC Aarau | - | Servette Genève | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
USA> Major League Soccer 2016 | Major League Soccer 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Orlando City | - | Seattle Sounders | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
02:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | - | New York RB | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
Usbekistan> Super League 2016 | Super League 2016>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:45 | Metallurg Bekobod | - | PFK Mashal | 6: 0 | |
14:00 | FC Kokand 1912 | - | Pakhtakor Tasjkent | 1: 1 | |
14:30 | Navbahor Namangan | - | Neftchi Farg'ona | 2: 1 | |
15:00 | Buxoro FK | - | Obod Tasjkent | 1: 0 | |
15:30 | Lokomotiv Tasjkent | - | Andijon PFK | 3: 1 | |
16:00 | Nasaf Karshi | - | FC Olmaliq | 2: 1 | |
Venezuela> Første divisjon 2016 Clausura | Primera División 2016 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Zamora FC | - | Zulia FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) |