FIFA> Vennskapsklubber 2018> Uke | Vennskapsklubber 2018> Uke' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Sportsfan Lotte | - | TSV Havelse | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
12:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | AC Horsens | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
12:00 | Westfalia Herne | - | Hertha BSC | 0: 2 | |
12:30 | Energi Cottbus | - | FK Dukla Praha | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
13:00 | VfB Eichstätt | - | TSV 1860 München | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
13:00 | 1. Jfr Pforzheim | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 0: 5 | |
13:30 | MSV Duisburg | - | FC Brünninghausen | 3: 0 | |
14:00 | SV Meppen | - | Heracles Almelo | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | St. Johnstone FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 2: 2 | |
14:00 | Wuppertal SV | - | 1. FC Köln | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Brøndby IF | - | FC St. Pauli | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
14:00 | FC Winterthur | - | West Ham United | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
14:00 | Hjertet av Midlothian | - | Partick Thistle | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Hibernian FC | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | Royal Antwerp FC | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1: 1 | |
15:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1: 4 | |
15:00 | TSV Schliersee | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1: 8 | |
15:00 | FC Hanau 93 | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0: 9 | |
15:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Dynamo Dresden | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Rask Wien | - | Krylia Sovetov | 1: 0 | |
15:00 | SV Nersingen | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0:21 | |
15:00 | Darlington FC | - | Motherwell FC | 1: 5 (0: 3) | |
15:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Hertha BSC | 0: 1 | |
15:30 | RKC Waalwijk | - | Regionalt lag Waalwijk | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2: 5 | |
16:00 | SC Lahr | - | Sc freiburg | 2: 8 | |
16:00 | KRC Genk | - | Valenciennes FC | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
16:00 | FC Augsburg | - | Østerrike Lustenau | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | USV Gnas | - | Storm Graz | 2: 3 | |
16:30 | TSV Noerdlingen | - | VfR Aalen | 1: 4 | |
FIFA> Vennskapskamper for kvinner 2018> juli | Vennskapskamper for kvinner 2018> Juli' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Timor-Leste | - | Malaysia | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
FIFA> U19 vennskapskamper 2018> juli | U19 Vennskapskamper 2018> Juli' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:30 | Myanmar | - | Brunei | 7: 1 (5: 0) | |
13:00 | Timor-Leste | - | Malaysia | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
16:00 | Frankrike | - | Kina | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2018 | NPL New South Wales 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Marconi Hingster | - | Blacktown City FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
07:15 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | - | Sutherland Sharks | 6: 2 (3: 1) | |
08:00 | Rockdale City Suns | - | OL i Sydney | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Victoria 2018 | NPL Victoria 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
07:00 | South Melbourne FC | - | Melbourne Knights | 5: 1 (3: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2018 | NPL Northern NSW 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:30 | Adamstown Rosebud | - | Lambton jaffas | 0: 3 (0: 3) | |
05:30 | Valentine Phoenix | - | Lake Macquarie City | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
05:30 | Charlestown City Blues | - | Broadmeadow Magic | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Australia> NPL South Australia 2018 | NPL Sør-Australia 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:30 | West Torrens Birkalla | - | Para Hills Knights SC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2018 | NPL Capital Football 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Gungahlin United | - | Canberra FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2018 | NPL Tasmania 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | Olympia FC Warriors | - | South Hobart FC | 1: 4 (1: 3) | |
Hviterussland> Mesterskap 2018 | Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | FK Vitebsk | - | FK Gomel | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:45 | FK Smolevichy-STI | - | Luch Minsk | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:45 | FK Slutsk | - | FK Gorodeya | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Brasil> Série B 2018 | Série B 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:00 | svart bro | - | Styrke | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Chile> Cup 2018> Kvartfinaler | Cup 2018> Kvartfinaler' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Idretter Valdivia | - | Barnekea | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | Kobresal | - | Palestinsk | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
23:00 | Audax Italiano | - | Huachipato | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
Kina> Cup 2018> Kvartfinaler | Cup 2018> Kvartfinaler' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Jianggs Suning | - | Guangzhou R&F | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Guizhou Hengfeng | - | Shandong Luneng | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Danmark> Reserve League 2018/2019 Høst | Reserve League 2018/2019 Høst>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | FC Midtjylland II | - | Hobro IK II | 3: 1 | |
Ecuador> Serie A 2018 første etappe | Serie A 2018 første etappe>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Den nasjonale | - | Dolphin SC | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Macara | - | Emelec | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
23:30 | Barcelona | - | Universitetstekniker | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Estland> Estonian Cup 2018/2019> 2. runde | |||||
11:00 | JK fotballsykehus | - | Kriger Valga | 0: 7 (0: 1) | |
Finland> Veikkausliiga 2018 | Veikkausliiga 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | FC Honka | - | Vaasan PS | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Indonesia> Liga 1 2018 | League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:30 | Madura United FC | - | PSMS Medan (ISL) | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:30 | Persib Bandung | - | PSIS Semarang | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Irak> Super League 2017/2018 | Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:45 | Al shorta | - | Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
14:45 | Al Najaf | - | Al Samawa | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:45 | Naft Al Junoob | - | Al Talaba | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
Irland> Premier Division 2018 | Premier Division 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Bray Wanderers | - | Sligo Rovers | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Japan> J2 League 2018 | J2 League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | FC Gifu | - | Ehime FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Japan> J3 League 2018 | J3 League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
07:00 | Blaublitz Akita | - | SC Sagamihara | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
09:00 | AC Nagano Partner | - | Kataller Toyama | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
Japan> Japan Football League 2018 2. runde | Japan Football League 2018 2. runde>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
05:00 | Cobaltore Onagawa | - | Honda FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
06:00 | Fungerende Miyazaki | - | Nara Club | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
07:00 | Fjorten Mie | - | FC Osaka | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | Maruyasu Okazaki | - | Honda lås | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
Norway > Eliteserien 2018 | Eliteserien 2018 > ' /> | ||||
klokka fem | FK Bodø/Glimt | - | SK Brann | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
klokka fem | FK Haugesund | - | Sandefjord Fotball | 4: 2 (0: 2) | |
klokka fem | jeg begynner | - | Stabæk IF | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
klokka fem | Odds BK | - | Lillestrøm SK | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
klokka fem | Sarpsborg 08 | - | Ranheim IL | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
19:00 | Molde FK | - | Vålerenga IF | 5: 1 (3: 1) | |
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 | 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 > ' /> | ||||
13:00 | Høy IF | - | Fredrikstad FK | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
klokka fem | Raufoss IL | - | Bærum SK | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Singapore> Premier League 2018 | Premier League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:30 | Hjemme United | - | Tampines Rovers | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
10:30 | Albirex Niigata (S) | - | Warriors FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Sør-Korea> K League 1 2018 | K League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Gangwon FC | - | Jeonnam Dragons | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:00 | Daegu FC | - | FC Seoul | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
11:30 | Sangju Sangmu | - | Ulsan hyundai | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
Sør-Korea> K League 2 2018 | K League 2 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Bucheon FC 1995 | - | FC Anyang | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Sverige> Allsvenskan 2018 | Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | IFK Göteborg | - | Kalmar FF | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | Djurgårdens IF | - | IFK Norrköping | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:30 | Örebro SK | - | IF Elfsborg | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Sverige> Divisjon 1 Norra 2018 | Divisjon 1 Norra 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Karlslunds IF | - | Skelleftea FF | 0: 0 | |
14:00 | Arameisk-syrisk IF | - | Akropolis IF | 4: 1 | |
14:00 | Carlstad United BK | - | Assyriska IF i Norrköping | 2: 0 | |
15:00 | Nyköpings BIS | - | Team ThorenGruppen FF | 3: 1 | |
15:00 | Syrianska FC | - | Sandvikens IF | 1: 0 | |
klokka fem | FC Linköping City | - | Västerås SK | 1: 0 | |
Sverige> Divisjon 1 Södra 2018 | Divisjon 1 Södra 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Åtvidabergs FF | - | Skövde AIK | 1: 1 | |
15:00 | Husqvarna FF | - | HVIS dreiebenker | 0: 1 | |
15:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | FK Karlskrona | 1: 1 | |
Sverige> Damallsvenskan 2018 | Kvinner Damallsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Piteå IF | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | Eskilstuna United | - | Linköpings FC | 3: 3 (1: 2) | |
Thailand> Thai League 1 2018 | Thai League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Chainat Hornbill FC | - | Air Force Central | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
12:00 | Chonburi FC | - | Politiet Tero FC | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | Chiangrai United | - | Suphanburi FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Port FC | - | Sukhothai FC | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
USA> Major League Soccer 2018 | Major League Soccer 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Philadelphia Union | - | Atlanta United FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
00:30 | Montreal Impact | - | Colorado Rapids | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
00:30 | New England Revolution | - | Seattle Sounders | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
01:30 | Sportslige Kansas City | - | Toronto FC | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
02:00 | Houston Dynamo | - | Minnesota United FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
03:00 | Ekte Salt Lake | - | FC Dallas | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
03:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | - | Columbus Crew | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
03:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | - | Chicago Fire | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
04:00 | Los Angeles FC | - | Orlando City | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
04:00 | Portland Timbers | - | San Jose jordskjelv | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
USA> USL Championship 2018 | USL Championship 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Charlotte Independence | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
00:00 | North Carolina FC | - | Charleston batteri | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Louisville City FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
01:30 | Nashville SC | - | FC Cincinnati | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
01:30 | OKC Energy FC | - | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
01:30 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | Tulsa Roughnecks | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | Orange County SC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
04:00 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Saint Louis FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
04:00 | Sacramento Republic | - | Real Monarchs SLC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Ottawa Fury | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
21:30 | Seattle Sounders 2 | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
22:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Fresno FC | 2: 4 (1: 2) | |
USA> Women National Women's Soccer League 2018 | 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
00:00 | Himmelblå FC | - | Chicago Red Stars | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
00:30 | Orlando Pride | - | Washington Spirit | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
03:00 | Seattle Reign | - | Houston Dash | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
Usbekistan> Super League 2018 | Super League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Pakhtakor Tasjkent | - | Buxoro FK | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | FC AGMK | - | Neftchi Farg'ona | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
klokka fem | Nasaf Karshi | - | Navbahor Namangan | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Vietnam> V.League 1 2018 | V.League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | - | Sanna Khanh Hoa | 2: 4 (1: 2) | |
11:00 | Quang Nam FC | - | Binh Duong FC | 4: 4 (2: 2) | |
12:00 | Quang Ninh Coal FC | - | Kan Tho | 5: 1 (3: 0) | |
13:00 | Hanoi FC | - | Ho Chi Minh-byen | 6: 3 (2: 0) |