Fotballkamper »06.08.2017

En oversikt over fotballkampene for 06.08.2017



. .
FIFA> Vennskapsklubber 2017> Uke FIFA>Uke Vennskapsklubber 2017> Uke' border = '0' />
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Ekte Betis 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Espanyol Barcelona 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Augsburg - PSV Eindhoven 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt 5: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - ACF Fiorentina 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Everton FC - Sevilla FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Hellas Verona 2: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Rød og hvit Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2: 5 (2: 2)
16:00 Sc freiburg - Torino FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Atletico Madrid 2: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 AFC Bournemouth - SSC Napoli 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Inter - Villarreal CF 3: 1 (1: 1)
FIFA> Vennskapskamper for kvinner 2017> august FIFA>August Vennskapskamper for kvinner 2017> August' border = '0' />
13:00 Litauen - Latvia 1: 1 (0: 0)
UEFA> Kvinner EURO 2017 Nederland> Finale UEFA>Final EURO EURO 2017 Women> Final' border = '0' />
16:00 Nederland - Danmark 4: 2 (2: 2)
Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 1: 3 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves 2: 1 (1: 0)
06:00 Manly United - Sydney United 58 3: 2 (0: 1)
06:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0: 1 (0: 0)
08:00 OL i Sydney - Hakoah Sydney City East 4: 0 (2: 0)
Australia> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Northern Fury 1: 5 (1: 4)
09:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast City FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2: 0 (1: 0)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Hamilton Olympic 0: 4 (0: 1)
Australia> NPL Western Australia 2017  Australia> NPL Western Australia 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Bayswater City SC 2: 3 (2: 0)
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Cooma FC - Canberra FC 1: 5 (1: 2)
06:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Olympic 3: 3 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Northern Rangers 1: 1 (1: 0)
Østerrike> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Rask Wien - Østerrike Wien 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Storm Graz 2: 3 (1: 1)
Østerrike> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Hard - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1: 1 (1: 1)
Hviterussland> Mesterskap 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Neman grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 1: 0 (0: 0)
klokka fem Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slutsk 1: 1 (0: 0)
Belgia> Førsteklasses A 2017/2018  Belgium> Første klasse A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
klokka fem RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 3: 1 (1: 1)
Belgia> Første divisjon B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgium> Første klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1>' border = '0' />
15:00 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge 1: 2 (1: 0)
Bolivia> Professional League 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Professional League 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Yacuiba oljetanker - Bolivar 2: 0 (0: 0)
Bosnia-Hercegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Fighter Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brasil> Serie A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Victoria - BA 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Palmer - Athletico Paranaense 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 cruise - Botafogo - RJ 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Chapecoense 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Sao Paulo FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 svart bro - Vasco da Gama 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Santos FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4: 1 (2: 0)
Canada> Soccer League 2017  Canada> Soccer League 2017>' border = '0' />
23:00 Milton SC - SC Waterloo 4: 3
23:00 Royal Toronto FC - Serbiske hvite ørner 0: 5
Chile> Overgangsturnering i første divisjon 2017  Chile> First Division 2017 Transition Tournament>' border = '0' />
01:30 Everton - helgen Louis 4: 0 (2: 0)
klokka fem O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1: 3 (1: 2)
20:30 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 2: 1 (1: 1)
23:00 Antofagasta - Iquique 0: 0 (0: 0)
Kina> Super League 2017  China> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Forventning 4: 1 (3: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Kina> League One 2017  China> League One 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Beijing BG - Shenzhen FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
Colombia> Første avslutning i 2017  Colombia> Første avslutning i 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 En gang Caldas - Atletisk Bucaramanga 0: 2 (0: 1)
01:30 Tigres FC - Uavhengig Medellin 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:15 Deportivo Cali - Patriots FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:15 Millionærer - Atlético Junior 1: 2 (0: 1)
Costa Rica> Førstedivisjon 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica> Førstedivisjon 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
03:00 Municipal Liberia - CS Herediano 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 Kommunale Pérez Zeledón - Sports Saprissa 1: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 LD Alajuelense - Saints of Guápiles 2: 2 (1: 2)
21:00 Guadeloupe - Kommunale Hellas 0: 3 (0: 2)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Sitron FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Kroatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3: 1 (1: 0)
Tsjekkia> 1. fotballliga 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 1. fotballliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 0: 0 (0: 0)
klokka fem Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 0: 0 (0: 0)
Tsjekkia> 2. fotballliga 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 2. fotballliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Tsjekkiske Budejovice 0: 2 (0: 2)
Danmark> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1: 4 (1: 1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FC Midtjylland 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0: 0 (0: 0)
klokka fem Brøndby IF - FC København 1: 0 (0: 0)
Danmark> 1. divisjon 2017/2018  Denmark> 1. Divisjon 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Vejle BK - Nykøbing FC 4: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 2: 3 (2: 1)
13:30 Skive I. - Brabrand IF 3: 4 (1: 0)
13:30 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB 0: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 3: 3 (2: 2)
13:30 Frem Amager - HB Køge 1: 2 (0: 0)
Danmark> 2. divisjonsbasseng 1 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. divisjonsbasseng 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Næstved BK - Skovshoved IF 1: 3 (1: 1)
Danmark> 2. divisjonsbasseng 3 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Divisjonsbasseng 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 HVIS Lyseng - Jammerbugt FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:30 Ringkøbing IF - Aarhus Fremad 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ecuador> Serie A 2017 andre etappe  Ecuador> Serie A 2017 andre etappe>' border = '0' />
17:30 LDU Quito - Guayaquil City 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Den nasjonale - Deportivo Cuenca 0: 1 (0: 1)
21:00 Gul styrke - Macara 2: 2 (1: 1)
El Salvador> Første divisjon 2017/2018 Åpning  El Salvador> Førstedivisjon 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:30 Sonsonate FC - allianse 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Chalatenango - Ørn 3: 2 (1: 1)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Kommunal Limeño 0: 2 (0: 1)
22:30 DU GJØR - Isidro Metapan 2: 0 (2: 0)
England> Mesterskap 2017/2018  England> Mesterskap 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United 2: 3 (1: 3)
England> FA Community Shield 2017> Final  England>Final FA Community Shield 2017> Final' border = '0' />
14:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 1: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Estland> Estonian Cup 2017/2018> 3. runde  Estonia>3. runde Estisk cup 2017/2018> 3. runde' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Kuressaare - Kuusalu JK Rada 9: 1 (6: 0)
Færøyene> Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 4: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Viking - HB Tórshavn 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Skaler IF - 07 Vest 0: 1 (0: 1)
klokka fem EB / Stream - KÍ Klaksvík 2: 1 (0: 0)
Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Vaasan PS - PS Kemi 3: 3 (1: 2)
Finland> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Nummer ett 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 Grankulla IFK - Ekenäs IF 0: 0 (0: 0)
Frankrike> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO 3: 0 (0: 0)
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Kobuleti 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 6: 0 (5: 0)
Tyskland> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0: 2 (0: 1)
Tyskland> 3. liga 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 3: 3 (2: 1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Wurzburger Kickers 2: 1 (2: 0)
Tyskland> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Svart og hvitt Rehden 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Lueneburg SK Hansa - Altona 93 1: 2 (0: 1)
Tyskland> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:45 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1: 0 (0: 0)
Tyskland> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Vest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Rød og hvit mat - Wuppertal SV 1: 3 (1: 0)
Tyskland> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hessen Kassel 3: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 5: 4 (4: 1)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - SC Freiburg II 1: 2 (1: 0)
Tyskland> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 Wedeler TSV - WTSV Concordia 4: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 3: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Teutonia 05 1: 5 (1: 2)
Tyskland> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Optikk Rathenow - Victoria Seelow 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Grønn-Hvit Brieselang 5: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - TeBe Berlin 1: 3 (0: 2)
13:00 SC Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
Tyskland> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - SV SCHOTT Jena 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Enhet Kamenz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Bischofswerdaer FV 2: 4 (1: 2)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC-enhet Rudolstadt 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Tyskland> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Jägersburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
Tyskland> Schleswig-Holstein League 2017/2018  Germany> Schleswig-Holstein League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Friesland 03 1: 2 (0: 1)
Tyskland> Ungdom DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018> 1. runde  Germany>1. Round Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' />
10:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0: 2 (0: 0)
10:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Ingolstadt 04 0: 2 (0: 2)
10:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 3: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
10:00 1. FC Köln - Sv sandhausen 1: 3 (1: 2)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Energi Cottbus - VfL Bochum 1: 3 (1: 0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Hannover 96 0: 3 (0: 1)
Ghana> Premier League 2017  Ghana> Premier League 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 1: 1 (0: 0)
Guatemala> National League 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala> National League 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Kommunikasjon - Deportivo Guastatoya 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Sanarate - CSD kommunale 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Petapa 0: 4 (0: 0)
Honduras> National League 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras> National League 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Ekte Spania - Platense 1: 0 (1: 0)
02:00 Juticalpa - Wolves UPNFM 3: 1 (1: 0)
02:00 Motagua - Ekte samfunn 1: 1 (0: 0)
02:00 Livstid - Maraton 1: 1 (0: 0)
Ungarn> NB I 2017/2018  Hungary> NB I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
klokka fem Debrecen VSC - Ferencváros TC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Videoton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Vasas 1: 0 (1: 0)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Perseru Serui 2: 1 (2: 1)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1: 0 (0: 0)
Irak> Super League 2016/2017  Iraq> Super League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:45 Al shorta - Al Najaf 3: 2
14:45 Al Hudood - Al Zawra’a 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:45 Al Bahri - Amanat Bagdad 2: 1
14:45 Naft Maysan - Karbalaa FC 2: 0
14:45 Al Naft - Naft Al Junoob 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Al Karkh SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2: 2 (2: 2)
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Gruppe B  Israel>Gruppe B Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Gruppe B' border = '0' />
klokka fem Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1: 0 (1: 0)
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Gruppe C  Israel>Gruppe C Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Gruppe C' border = '0' />
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 0: 3 (0: 1)
Italia> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. runde  Italy>2. Round Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Round' border = '0' />
17:30 Novara Fotball - Piacenza fotball 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 AS Citadel - UC AlbinoLeffe 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 Carpi FC - AS Livorno 4: 0 (3: 0)
19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - USA Alessandria 1912 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 AC Pisa - Frosinone fotball 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 US Avellino - Matera Fotball 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 USA Palermo - Virtus Francavilla 5: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Foggia Fotball 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Fotball Padua 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - US Triestina 5: 3 (2: 2, 3: 3) aet
19:45 AC Cesena - Sambenedettese 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Ternana Calcio - Trapani fotball 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Gubbio 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:15 FC Bari 1908 - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
Japan> J2 League 2017  Japan> J2 League 2017>' border = '0' />
10:30 Nagoya Grampus - Ehime FC 7: 4 (3: 0)
Japan> Japan Football League 2017 2. runde  Japan> Japan Football League 2017 2. runde>' border = '0' />
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Savnet Oita 3: 1 (1: 0)
Litauen> A Lyga 2017  Lithuania> A Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 1: 3 (1: 1)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 4: 2 (3: 0)
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 US Esch - Ungdoms Esch 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - RM Hamm Benfica 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 RFCU Luxembourg - Niedercorn fremgang 2: 3 (2: 2)
17:30 CS FOLA Esch - Victoria Rosport 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 4: 0 (1: 0)
Mexico> Første divisjon 2017/2018 Åpning  Mexico> Førstedivisjon 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 UANL Tigres - Hvite haner 1: 1 (0: 1)
01:06 Club Leon - Blå kors 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 CF America - Pumas UNAM 2: 1 (1: 1)
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2: 2 (2: 2)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 2 (1: 1)
Mexico> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Alebrijes fra Oaxaca - Colts UAEM 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 FC Juárez - Roadrunner UAT 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 TM Fotballklubb - Atletisk San Luis 1: 1 (1: 1)
Mexico> U20 grunnleggende styrker 2017/2018 Åpning  Mexico> U20 grunnleggende styrker 2017/2018 Åpning>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 0: 4
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 0
Mexico> U17 grunnleggende styrker 2017/2018 Åpning  Mexico> U17 grunnleggende styrker 2017/2018 Åpning>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 5: 0
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 0
Nigeria> Professional League 2017  Nigeria> Professional League 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Wikki Turister - Enugu Rangers 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Bukola Babes - Remo Stars 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 MFM FC - Synger Aba 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Kano-søyler - Plateau United 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Stjerneskudd - Gombe United 2: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Lobi stjerner - Abia Warriors 2: 4 (1: 1)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - El-Kanemi Warriors 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017 > ' />
klokka fem Odds BK - Sogndal IL 2: 1 (2: 0)
klokka fem Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 2: 1 (0: 1)
klokka fem Stabæk IF - Sandefjord Fotball 1: 3 (0: 1)
klokka fem Tromsø IL - Molde FK 1: 2 (1: 1)
klokka fem Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 2: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 3: 3 (1: 2)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norway> 1. Divisjon 2017 > ' />
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandnes Ulf 3: 3 (1: 1)
klokka fem FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Arendal 5: 0 (1: 0)
klokka fem FK Jerv - Fredrikstad FK 2: 0 (1: 0)
klokka fem Florø SK - Kongsvinger IL 1: 0 (1: 0)
klokka fem Strømmen IF - Levanger FK 0: 1 (0: 0)
klokka fem Tromsdalen UIL - Elverum Fotball 1: 1 (1: 1)
klokka fem Åsane Fotball - Ranheim IL 1: 3 (1: 2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norway> 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 > ' />
14:00 SK Vard - Nest-Sotra 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Vindbjart FK 1: 2 (0: 2)
klokka fem Bryne FK - Fana IL 4: 0 (3: 0)
Paraguay> Førstedivisjon 2017 Clausura  Paraguay> Første divisjon 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Sun of america - Nasjonalklubb 1: 1 (0: 0)
22:10 Olympia Club - Blond gnu 3: 0 (2: 0)
Peru> First Division 2017 Apertura  Peru> First Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Lima Alliance - San Martin University 3: 2 (1: 1)
klokka fem Sportslig Cristal - Juan Aurich 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 Ekte Garcilaso - United Merchants 2: 1 (0: 0)
21:30 Teknisk universitet - Idrettsuniversitet 1: 0 (0: 0)
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1: 3 (1: 1)
klokka fem KS Cracovia - Lech Poznan 0: 2 (0: 0)
Polen> I Liga 2017/2018  Poland> I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Niepołomice-skogen - Rakow Częstochowa 2: 3 (2: 3)
Portugal> Første liga 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 CD Birds - Sporting CP 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Vitoria Setúbal - Moreirense FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Portugal> Andre liga 2017/2018  Portugal> Andre liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:15 Sporting Covilhã - Sportslig CP B 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Union of Madeira 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Nasjonal CD - FC Penafiel 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Santa Clara 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Akademiker i Viseu - Akademiker i Coimbra 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - FC Arouca 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Gil Vicente 1: 2 (1: 2)
16:00 Ekte SC - Leixões SC 4: 1 (1: 0)
klokka fem Varzim SC - Vitória Guimarães B 3: 0 (1: 0)
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 CS University of Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - FCSB 1: 2 (0: 0)
Russland> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Tosno 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1: 2 (1: 2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 5: 1 (2: 0)
Skottland> Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton akademisk 2: 0 (1: 0)
Serbia> Super League 2017/2018  Serbia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Rød stjerne - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 3: 0 (1: 0)
Slovakia> Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovakia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1: 1 (1: 0)
Slovakia> Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. runde  Slovakia>2. Round Slovak Cup 2017/2018> 2. Round' border = '0' />
16:00 Slovan Hlohovec - ŠK FC Vydrany 6: 7 (0: 1, 2: 2) pso
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:50 NK Ankaran - NK Maribor 1: 5 (0: 2)
19:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1: 1 (0: 0)
Sør-Korea> K League 1 2017  South Korea> K League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan hyundai 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Sør-Korea> K League 2 2017  South Korea> K League 2 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Sverige> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Jeg Sirius - AIK Solna 1: 4 (0: 3)
Sverige> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Dalkurd FF 1: 4 (0: 2)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Gefle IF 2: 2 (1: 0)
Sveits> Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3: 0 (2: 0)
Sveits> Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Vaduz 3: 1 (1: 1)
Sveits> Promotion League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Kampanjeligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 BSC Old Boys - Nyonnais stadion 0: 1 (0: 0)
Sveits> Sveits 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018  Switzerland> Sveits 1.Liga-gruppe 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Naters - Team Vaud 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Thun II - Vevey Sports 05 0: 0 (0: 0)
Sveits> Sveits 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018  Switzerland> Sveits 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Sursee - SR Delémont 2: 1
14:00 FC Langenthal - FC Luzern II 1: 5
Sveits> Sveits 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018  Switzerland> Sveitsiske 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Seuzach 2: 0
Thailand> Thai League 1 2017  Thailand> Thai League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Buriram United 0: 7 (0: 1)
12:00 Politiet Tero FC - Navy FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Sisaket FC - Muangthong United 2: 2 (1: 1)
Tyrkia> Super Cup 2017> Finale  Turkey>Final Super Cup 2017> Final' border = '0' />
18:45 Besiktas - Atiker Konyaspor 1: 2 (0: 1)
Ukraina> Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Alexandria 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Rundt Kropyvnytskyi - NK Veres 1: 3 (1: 1)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 0: 2 (0: 0)
USA> Major League Soccer 2017  USA> Major League Soccer 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 D.C. United - Toronto FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
00:00 Philadelphia Union - FC Dallas 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:30 Montreal Impact - Orlando City 2: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Seattle Sounders 0: 4 (0: 2)
01:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 4: 1 (2: 1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Ekte Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 San Jose jordskjelv - Columbus Crew 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 3: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 New York City FC - New York RB 3: 2 (1: 1)
USA> USL Championship 2017  USA> USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Charlotte uavhengighet - Louisville City FC 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 FC Cincinnati - Orlando City B 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:00 Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Richmond Kickers 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Harrisburg City Islanders 3: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Portland Timbers 2 4: 1 (3: 0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC 2: 0 (1: 0)
01:30 Saint Louis FC - Swope Park Rangers 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Orange County SC 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868 FC 2: 3 (0: 2)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising 0: 2 (0: 2)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1: 0 (0: 0)
USA> Nordamerikanske Soccer League 2017 høstsesong  USA> Nordamerikanske Soccer League 2017 Høstsesong>' border = '0' />
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - Jacksonville Armada 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Indy Eleven - FC Edmonton 1: 3 (0: 0)
00:30 Miami FC - North Carolina FC 2: 3 (0: 1)
01:00 San Francisco Deltas - New York Cosmos 2: 1 (2: 1)
USA> Women National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA> 'border =' 0 '/>
00:30 NC Courage - Seattle Reign 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Orlando Pride - Chicago Red Stars 1: 1 (1: 0)
Usbekistan> Super League 2017  Uzbekistan> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Kyzylkum Zarafshan - Pakhtakor Tasjkent 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Bunyodkor PFK 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Nasaf Karshi - FC Kokand 1912 3: 0 (2: 0)
Venezuela> Første divisjon 2017 Clausura  Venezuela> Første divisjon 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:15 Gruvearbeidere i Guyana - Zamora FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Atletisk Socopó - Trujillanos FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 Portugisisk FC - Carabobo FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
21:00 Merida studenter - Deportivo La Guaira 1: 3 (0: 1)
22:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Atletisk Venezuela 2: 0 (0: 0)