Fotballkamper »05/11/2018

En oversikt over fotballkampene for 05/11/2018



. .
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Gruppe A CONCACAF>Gruppe A U20 Championship 2018 USA> Gruppe A' border = '0' />
20:00 St. Vincent / Grenadinene - Jomfruøyene 3: 0
20:00 Surinam - Puerto Rico 1: 2
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Gruppe B CONCACAF>Gruppe B U20 Campeonato 2018 USA> Gruppe B' border = '0' />
00:45 St. Martin - Mexico 0: 4
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Gruppe C CONCACAF>Gruppe C U20 Championship 2018 USA> Gruppe C' border = '0' />
15:30 Belize - St. Martin 4: 2
17:45 Antigua og Barbuda - Dom. Republikk 0: 3
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Gruppe D CONCACAF>Gruppe D U20 Campeonato 2018 USA> Gruppe D' border = '0' />
00:05 Martinique - Panama 1: 5
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Gruppe E CONCACAF>Gruppe E U20 Championship 2018 USA> Gruppe E' border = '0' />
17:45 St. Lucia - Barbados 2: 1
22:30 Costa Rica - Haiti 1: 0
Algerie> Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Setif 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - Olympic Medea 0: 0 (0: 0)
Argentina> Første divisjon 2018/2019  Argentina> Første divisjon 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
22:00 Forsvar og rettferdighet - Velez Sarsfield 3: 2 (2: 1)
Argentina> National First B 2018/2019  Argentina> Første nasjonale B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Sarandí Arsenal - Quilmes 4: 1 (3: 0)
18:30 Almagro - Guillermo Brown fra Puerto Madryn 1: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Ramon Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors 2: 0 (2: 0)
Hviterussland> Mesterskap 2018  Belarus> Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Gomel 1: 1 (0: 0)
Belgia> Reserve Pro League 2018/2019  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Sint-Truidense VV II 2: 0
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron II - Waasland-Beveren II 4: 2
18:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KV Kortrijk II 2: 4
18:30 KRC Genk II - Circle Brugge II 3: 5
18:30 KV Oostende II - Standard Liège II 1. 3
18:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - AS Eupen II 2: 1
Brasil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
22:00 Sport - PE - Ceará - CE 1: 0 (0: 0)
Brasil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
22:00 Goias - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1: 0 (1: 0)
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:30 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2: 0 (1: 0)
Colombia> Første A 2018-avslutning  Colombia> Første A 2018-avslutning>' border = '0' />
01:00 Sports Pasto - Uavhengig Medellin 1: 1 (0: 1)
23:00 National Athletic - Egenkapital 0: 0 (0: 0)
Colombia> Kampanje 2018> Gruppe A  Colombia>Gruppe A Kampanje 2018> Gruppe A' border = '0' />
20:15 Ekte Cartagena - Cúcuta Deportivo 1: 2 (1: 1)
Costa Rica> Første divisjon 2018/2019 Åpning  Costa Rica> Første divisjon 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kroatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
klokka fem NK Inter Zapresic - Slaven Belupo 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 5: 1 (2: 1)
Kroatia> 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 2. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 NK Osijek II - NK Zadar 2: 0 (1: 0)
Kypros> Første divisjon 2018/2019  Cyprus> Første divisjon 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
klokka fem Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Tsjekkia> 1. fotballliga 2018/2019  Czech Republic> 1. fotballliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
klokka fem Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1: 0 (0: 0)
Danmark> Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 3: 1 (2: 0)
Danmark> Reserve League 2018/2019 Høst  Denmark> Reserve League 2018/2019 Høst>' border = '0' />
13:00 Brøndby IF II - FC Nordsjælland II 7: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF II - Aalborg BK II 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Silkeborg IF II - Viborg FF II 1: 1 (1: 1)
Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
klokka fem Zamalek - Haras El Hodood 2: 1 (0: 1)
England> Premier League 2018/2019  England> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Huddersfield Town - Fulham FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
England> National League South 2018/2019  England> National League South 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Chelmsford City - Chippenham Town 1: 0
Frankrike> Ligue 2 2018/2019  France> Ligue 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 0: 1 (0: 1)
Tyskland> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Köln 1: 0 (0: 0)
Tyskland> 3. liga 2018/2019  Germany> 3. Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 VfL Osnabrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 2: 1 (0: 0)
Tyskland> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:15 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt 0: 2 (0: 1)
Hellas> Super League 2018/2019  Greece> Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Hellas> Football League 2018/2019  Greece> Football League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Sparta FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
India> Indian Super League 2018/2019  India> Indian Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
India> I-League 2018/2019  India> I-League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:30 Indiske piler - Shillong Lajong FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 PS Barito Putera - PS-STRIP 3: 1 (1: 0)
Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:30 Maskin Sazi - Esteghlal 0: 0 (0: 0)
Israel> Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel> 'border =' 0 '/>
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1: 2 (1: 0)
Italia> Serie B 2018/2019  Italy> Serie B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce 4: 2 (2: 1)
Italia> Serie C Group A 2018/2019  Italy> Serie C Group A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Fiorentina 2 - Piacenza fotball 0: 2 (0: 2)
Italia> Serie C Group B 2018/2019  Italy> Serie C Group B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 US Triestina - Giana Erminio 3: 1 (3: 0)
Italia> Serie C Group C 2018/2019  Italy> Serie C Group C 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Det gjør - Reggina 1914 3: 2 (2: 2)
Italia> Youth Spring 1 Championship 2018/2019  Italy> Youth Campionato Spring 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
Mexico> Første divisjon 2018/2019 Åpning  Mexico> Første divisjon 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Leon 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexico> Kampanje Premier 2018/2019  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
22:00 Murcielagos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3: 0 (3: 0)
Mexico> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:45 TM Fotballklubb - Zacatecas gruvearbeidere 0: 3 (0: 2)
Nederland> Første divisjon 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eerste Divisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 Ung PSV - FC Den Bosch 0: 1 (0: 0)
Nederland> Reserve League 2018/2019 1. fase gruppe A  Netherlands> Reserve League 2018/2019 1.fasegruppe A>' border = '0' />
17:30 Achilles'29 (J) - Jong Cambuur 0:10 (0: 5)
17:30 FC Emmen (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles 2: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - Young FC Twente 3: 4
17:30 PEC Zwolle (J) - Excelsior (J) 4: 2 (2: 1)
Nederland> Reserve League 2018/2019 1. fase gruppe B  Netherlands> Reserve League 2018/2019 1. fase Gruppe B>' border = '0' />
17:30 NAC Breda (J) - Helmond Sport (J) 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Young Brabant United - Young FC Dordrecht 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Willem II (J) - SBV Excelsior (J) 0: 3 (0: 1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2018  Norway> Eliteserien 2018 > ' />
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1: 1 (1: 1)
Paraguay> Første divisjon 2018 Clausura  Paraguay> Primera División 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:45 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 1: 0 (1: 0)
23:00 Sun of america - Guarani 3: 2 (2: 0)
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
klokka fem Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok 1: 4 (0: 1)
Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019  Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Nasjonal CD 3: 3 (2: 1)
21:15 GD Chaves - CD Birds 1: 2 (0: 1)
Romania> Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania> Liga 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 FC Frivillige - Dinamo Bucuresti 0: 1 (0: 0)
Russland> Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia> Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:00 FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2: 1 (1: 0)
Spania> Første divisjon 2018/2019  Spain> Første divisjon 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atletisk Bilbao 1: 0 (1: 0)
Sverige> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Djurgårdens IF 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - IF Brommapojkarna 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 Jeg Sirius - Kalmar FF 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östersunds FK 0: 1 (0: 1)
Sverige> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Varbergs Bois - IK Brage 1: 2 (1: 1)
Tyrkia> SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey> SuperLig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
klokka fem Goztepe - Caykur Rizespor 2: 0 (1: 0)
klokka fem Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0: 0 (0: 0)
Tyrkia> 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Balikesirspor 3: 0 (3: 0)
16:00 Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor 1: 0 (1: 0)
Tyrkia> League 2 White 2018/2019  Turkey> League 2 White 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:30 Hacettepe - Bodrum kommune 1: 2 (1: 2)
UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:45 Al Fujairah SC - Al Wahda 3: 3 (1: 2)
12:50 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Emirates Club 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:30 Ajman Club - Dibba Al Fujairah 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:30 Al Jazira Club - Al Wasl 2: 0 (0: 0)
USA> Major League Soccer 2018 sluttspill> Kvartfinaler  USA>Kvartfinaler> Major League Soccer 2018 sluttspill> Kvartfinaler
00:30 New York City FC - Atlanta United FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
03:00 Ekte Salt Lake - Sportslige Kansas City 1: 1 (0: 0)
Usbekistan> Super League 2018 mesterskap  Uzbekistan> Super League 2018 Championship>' border = '0' />
13:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tasjkent 2: 6 (0: 3)
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tasjkent 2: 2 (1: 1)
Usbekistan> Super League 2018-nedrykk  Uzbekistan> Super League 2018-nedrykk>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Kokand 1912 - Kyzylkum Zarafshan 2: 1 (1: 1)