Fotballkamper »02/04/2021

En oversikt over fotballkampene for 02/04/2021



. .
CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe A CAF>Gruppe A CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe A' border = '0' />
Simba SC - AS Vita Club -: -
Al-Merrikh SC - Al-Ahly -: -
CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe B CAF>Gruppe B CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe B' border = '0' />
Al Hilal Omdurman - Mamelodi Sundowns -: -
CR Bélouizdad - TP Mazembe -: -
CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe C CAF>Gruppe C CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe C' border = '0' />
Petro Athletic - Horoya AC -: -
Kaizer Chiefs - Wydad AC -: -
CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe D CAF>Gruppe D CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe D' border = '0' />
MC Alger - Zamalek -: -
Teungueth FC - Håp om Tunis -: -
Armenia> Cup 2020/2021> Kvartfinaler  Armenia>Kvartfinale Cup 2020/2021> Kvartfinale' border = '0' />
BKMA Jerevan - FC Alashkert -: -
FC Ararat-Armenia - FK Van -: -
FC Ararat - FC Vest-Armenia -: -
FC Noah - FC Urartu -: -
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia> NPL New South Wales 2021>' border = '0' />
06:00 Marconi Hingster - Wollongong Wolves -: -
09:00 Manly United - Sydney FC (Y) -: -
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2021>' border = '0' />
04:30 Lambton jaffas - Edgeworth FC -: -
Østerrike> 2. liga 2020/2021  Austria> 2. Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt -: -
17:30 Grazer AK - FC Liefering -: -
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKU Amstetten -: -
17:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Blau Weiß Linz -: -
17:30 Frem Steyr - Østerrike Lustenau -: -
17:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SV Horn -: -
17:30 Østerrike Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -: -
17:30 SV Lafnitz - Rapid Wien (A) -: -
Østerrike> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 SC Neusiedl / Se 1919 - SC Team Wiener Linien -: -
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen - ASK-BSC Bruck / Leitha -: -
18:30 Wiener sportsklubb - SC Wiener Viktoria -: -
18:30 USA Draßburg - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC -: -
Østerrike> Regionalliga midten av 2020/2021  Austria> Regionalliga midten av 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union belter -: -
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) -: -
18:00 FC Wels - SV Spittal / Drau -: -
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) -: -
18:00 UPS All Saints 'Day - ATSV Stadl-Fear -: -
Belgia> Første divisjon B 2020/2021  Belgium> Første klasse B 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 RWDM Brussel FC - Club Brugge KV II -: -
Kroatia> 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 2. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:30 Kroatisk Dragovoljac - NK Kustošija -: -
15:30 NK Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb II -: -
Danmark> Ungdom U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark> Ungdom U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF -: -
Danmark> Ungdoms U19 guttedivisjoner 2020/2021  Denmark> Ungdoms U19 guttedivisjon 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
B.93 København - FC Helsingør resch.
Danmark> Ungdom B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark> Ungdom B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:15 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF -: -
Danmark> Ungdom B U17 guttedivisjon 2020/2021  Denmark> Ungdom B U17 Guttedivisjon 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
B.93 København - FC Helsingør resch.
Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 El Gouna - ENPPI -: -
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - El-Entag El-Harby -: -
18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon -: -
20:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha sportsklubb -: -
England> Mesterskap 2020/2021  England> Mesterskap 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Middlesbrough FC -: -
15:00 Birmingham City - Swansea City -: -
15:00 Bristol City - Stoke City -: -
15:00 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest -: -
15:00 Derby County - Luton Town -: -
15:00 Barnsley FC - Reading FC -: -
15:00 Millwall FC - Rotherham United -: -
15:00 Watford FC - Sheffield onsdag -: -
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC -: -
15:00 Preston North End - Norwich City -: -
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City -: -
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -: -
England> League One 2020/2021  England> League One 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion -: -
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Hull City -: -
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic -: -
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United -: -
15:00 Gillingham FC - Wigan Athletic -: -
15:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers -: -
15:00 Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons -: -
15:00 Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town -: -
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon -: -
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC -: -
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United -: -
15:00 Swindon Town - Blackpool FC -: -
England> League Two 2020/2021  England> League Two 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Barrow AFC - Newport County -: -
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Colchester United -: -
15:00 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers -: -
15:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC -: -
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers -: -
15:00 Walsall FC - Harrogate Town -: -
15:00 Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient -: -
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC -: -
15:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City -: -
15:00 Salford City - Grimsby Town -: -
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town -: -
15:00 Southend United - Carlisle United -: -
England> National League 2020/2021  England> National League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Boreham Wood - Sutton United -: -
15:00 Aldershot Town - Stockport County -: -
15:00 Altrincham FC - Yeovil Town -: -
15:00 Bromley FC - Wealdstone FC -: -
15:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town -: -
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Chesterfield FC -: -
15:00 Barnet FC - Solihull Moors -: -
15:00 Weymouth FC - Maidenhead United -: -
15:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge -: -
15:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC -: -
15:00 Torquay United - Woking FC -: -
England> National League North 2020/2021  England> National League North 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 AFC Fylde - York City -: -
15:00 AFC Telford United - Bradford Park Avenue -: -
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Kettering Town -: -
15:00 Chester FC - Brackley Town -: -
15:00 Chorley FC - Hereford FC -: -
15:00 Darlington FC - Alfreton Town -: -
15:00 Gloucester City - Guiseley AFC -: -
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic -: -
15:00 Leamington - Curzon Ashton -: -
15:00 Southport FC - Gateshead FC -: -
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Boston United -: -
England> National League South 2020/2021  England> National League South 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Billericay Town - Hemel Hempstead Town -: -
15:00 Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels -: -
15:00 Dartford FC - Chippenham Town -: -
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City -: -
15:00 Eastbourne bydel - Hampton & Richmond Borough -: -
15:00 Hungerford Town - Ebbsfleet United -: -
15:00 Maidstone United - Chelmsford City -: -
15:00 Oxford City - Dorking FC -: -
15:00 Slough Town - Havant & Waterlooville -: -
15:00 St. Albans City - Welling United FC -: -
England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
16:00 West Ham United U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -: -
England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
13:00 Leser FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 -: -
19:00 Aston Villa U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -: -
England> U18 Premier League 2020/2021 Nord  England> U18 Premier League 2020/2021 Nord>' border = '0' />
14:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC -: -
England> U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England> U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC -: -
Frankrike> Nasjonalt 2020/2021  France> Nasjonalt 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Bourg-Peronnas - Laval stadion -: -
19:00 FC Annecy - SÅ Cholet -: -
19:00 Red Star FC - Briochin stadion -: -
19:00 FC Sète - FC Bastia-Borgo -: -
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Concarneau -: -
19:00 Le Mans FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos -: -
19:00 SC Bastia - US Avranches -: -
19:00 US Boulogne - US Orléans -: -
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Sporting Club Lyon -: -
Tyskland> Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany> Bremenliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Bremer SV - Homeland Sport Bremen resch.
TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV resch.
SV Hemelingen - Werder Bremen III resch.
BSC Hastedt - Brinkumer SV resch.
TuS Komet Arsten - SG Aumund-Vegesack resch.
OSC Bremerhaven - SFL Bremerhaven resch.
SC Borgfeld - Union 60 Bremen resch.
Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde resch.
LTS Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt resch.
Guatemala> National League 2020/2021 Clausura> Sone A.  Guatemala>Sone A National League 2020/2021 Clausura> Sone A' border = '0' />
01:00 Kommunikasjon - Gammel GFC -: -
Irland> Premier Division 2021  Ireland> Premier Division 2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Bohemian FC - St. Patrick's Athletic -: -
19:45 Derry City - Waterford FC -: -
19:45 Drogheda United - Finn Harps -: -
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC -: -
Irland> Første divisjon 2021  Ireland> Første divisjon 2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Athlone Town - Galway United -: -
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Cork City -: -
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Bray Wanderers -: -
Japan> J1 League 2021  Japan> J1 League 2021>' border = '0' />
11:00 Kirsebær Osaka - Sagan Tosu -: -
Litauen> A Lyga 2021  Lithuania> A Lyga 2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Knights - DFK Dainava -: -
18:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Sūduva -: -
Malaysia> Super League 2021  Malaysia> Super League 2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Melaka United -: -
14:00 Kedah Darul Aman - Pahang FA -: -
14:00 Terengganu FC - Petaling Jaya City FC -: -
Mexico> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
04:00 Svarte løver - Club Celaya -: -
Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Gruppe A>' border = '0' />
23:00 Mazorqueros - Tuzos fra UAZ -: -
Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Gruppe B>' border = '0' />
21:30 Cancun-pionerer - Inter Beach -: -
22:00 Hjorteklubb - Irapuato Club -: -
Mexico> Kvinner Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Liga MX kvinner Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Atletisk San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara -: -
23:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez -: -
Mexico> U20 grunnleggende styrker 2020/2021 avsluttes  Mexico> U20 grunnleggende styrker 2020/2021 Avslutning>' border = '0' />
15:00 Puebla FC - Mazatlan FC -: -
16:00 FC Juárez - Blå kors -: -
Mexico> U17 grunnleggende styrker 2020/2021 avsluttes  Mexico> U17 grunnleggende styrker 2020/2021 Avslutning>' border = '0' />
17:45 Puebla FC - Mazatlan FC -: -
18:30 FC Juárez - Blå kors -: -
Moldova> National Division 2020/2021  Moldova> National Division 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Dacia Buiucani - FC Sheriff -: -
Dynamo Auto - FC Codru Lozova -: -
CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru -: -
FC Floresti - FC Milsami -: -
Håper Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -: -
Nederland> Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Første divisjon 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen -: -
19:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht -: -
19:00 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss -: -
19:00 SBV Excelsior - Ung PSV -: -
19:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur -: -
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade -: -
19:00 Helmond Sport - AZ Alkmaar (J) -: -
19:00 Unge Ajax - NAC Breda -: -
19:00 MVV - FC Eindhoven -: -
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Utrecht (J) -: -
Sør-Korea> K League 1 2021  South Korea> K League 1 2021>' border = '0' />
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC -: -
Sverige> Divisjon 1 Norra 2021  Sweden> Divisjon 1 Norra 2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Karlstad Fotball -: -
Sverige> Divisjon 1 Södra 2021  Sweden> Divisjon 1 Södra 2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Tvååkers IF - HVIS dreiebenker -: -
13:00 Lunds BK - Österlen FF -: -
UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Al Wahda - Ittihad Language SCC -: -
Hatta klubb - Al Dhafra -: -
Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Fujairah SC -: -
Sharjah FC - Baniyas SC -: -
Al Ain FC - Al Nasr SC -: -
Al Jazira Club - Al Wasl -: -
Khor Fakkan Club - Ajman Club -: -
Usbekistan> Super League 2021  Uzbekistan> Super League 2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC AGMK - Navbahor Namangan -: -
12:00 FC Kokand 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK -: -
12:00 Pakhtakor Tasjkent - Metallurg Bekobod -: -
Vietnam> V.League 1 2021  Vietnam> V.League 1 2021>' border = '0' />
10:00 Hai Phong FC - Hoang Anh Gia Lai -: -
11:00 SHB Danang FC - Hanoi FC -: -
12:15 Ho Chi Minh-byen - Hærens hovedkvarter -: -
Wales> Premier League 2020/2021  Wales> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
klokka fem Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids -: -
klokka fem Bala by - Flint Town United -: -
klokka fem Cardiff Metropolitan - Barry Town United -: -
klokka fem Newtown AFC - Connahs Quay Nomads -: -
klokka fem Bridgend FC - Haverfordwest County -: -
klokka fem De nye hellige - Caernarfon Town -: -