FC Barcelona »Managerhistorie

FC Barcelona »Managerhistorie



Periode sjef Land Født
20.08.2020 - 30.06.2022 Ronald Koeman Nederland 03/21/1963
01/14/2020 - 17/08/2020 Quique Setien Spania 27.09.1958
07/01/2017 - 01/13/2020 Valverde Spania 02/09/1964
07/01/2014 - 06/30/2017 Luis Enrique Spania 05.08.1970
23/07/2013 - 17/05/2014 Gerardo martino Argentina 11/20/1962
04/01/2013 - 19/07/2013 Vilanova Spania 17.09.1968
01/24/2013 - 31/03/2013 Roura Spania 09/10/1967
01/06/2013 - 23/01/2013 Vilanova Spania 17.09.1968
19.12.2012 - 01.05.2013 Roura Spania 09/10/1967
07/01/2012 - 18/12/2012 Vilanova Spania 17.09.1968
07/01/2008 - 06/30/2012 Pep Guardiola Spania 18/18/1971
07/01/2003 - 06/30/2008 Frank Rijkaard Nederland 09/30/1962
01/29/2003 - 06/30/2003 Radomir Antic Serbia 22.11.1948
07/01/2002 - 01/28/2003 Louis van Gaal Nederland 08.08.1951
25.04.2001 - 30.06.2002 Rexach Spania 13/13/1947
07/01/2000 - 23/04/2001 Serra Ferrer Spania 03.05.1953
07/01/1997 - 06/30/2000 Louis van Gaal Nederland 08.08.1951
07/01/1996 - 06/30/1997 Bobby Robson England 18.02.1933
07/01/1988 - 06/30/1996 Johan Cruyff Nederland 25.04.1947
22.02.1987 - 30.06.1988 Luis Aragones Spania 28.08.1938
07/01/1984 - 21/09/1987 Terry Venables England 01/06/1943
03/07/1983 - 06/30/1984 Cesar Luis Menotti Argentina 11.05.1938
03.04.1983 - 03.06.1983 Rosmarin Spania 01.05.1945
07/01/1981 - 03/03/1983 Udo Lattek Tyskland 16/01/1935
11/06/1980 - 06/30/1981 Helenio Herrera Frankrike 04/10/1910
07/01/1980 - 11/05/1980 Ladislav Kubala Ungarn 06/10/1927
03.08.1980 - 30.06.1980 Helenio Herrera Frankrike 04/10/1910
04/20/1979 - 03/07/1980 Rifé Spania 02.04.1942
07.01.1978 - 19.04.1979 Lucien Müller Frankrike 09.03.1934
07/01/1976 - 06/30/1978 Rinus Michels Nederland 02/09/1928
07/01/1975 - 30/06/1976 Hennes Weisweiler Tyskland 12.05.1919
07/01/1971 - 06/30/1975 Rinus Michels Nederland 02/09/1928
24.12.1969 - 06/30/1971 Vic Buckingham England 23.10.1915
15.10.1969 - 23.12.1969 José Seguer Spania 05.06.1923
07/01/1967 - 14/10/1969 Artigas Spania 02/20/1918
07/01/1965 - 06/30/1967 Roque Olsen Argentina 09/09/1925
16.10.1964 - 30.06.1965 Sasot Spania 01/21/1918
07/01/1963 - 15/10/1964 Cesar Rodriguez Spania 29.06.1920
13/13/1963 - 06/30/1963 Gonzalvo II Spania 16.11.2020
07/01/1961 - 01/06/1963 Ladislav Kubala Ungarn 06/10/1927
01/10/1961 - 06/30/1961 Enrique Orizaola Spania 26.03.1922
07/01/1960 - 01/09/1961 Ljubisa Brocic Serbia 10.03.1911
04/22/1958 - 06/30/1960 Helenio Herrera Frankrike 04/10/1910
07/01/1956 - 21/04/1958 Balmanya Spania 29/12/1914
07/01/1955 - 06/30/1956 Ferenc Plattkó Ungarn 12/02/1898
07/01/1954 - 06/30/1955 Sandro Puppo Italia 28.08.1918
07/01/1950 - 06/30/1954 Ferdinand Daučík Slovakia 31.05.1910
07/01/1947 - 06/30/1950 Enrique Fernandez Uruguay 06/10/1912
07/01/1944 - 06/30/1947 Samitier Spania 02/02/1902
02/01/1942 - 06/30/1944 Nogués Spania 28.03.1909
07/01/1941 - 25/01/1942 Guzman Spania 09/22/1901
03/20/1940 - 06/30/1941 Josep Planas Spania 04/14/1901
07/01/1935 - 31/03/1940 Pat O'Connell Irland 03.08.1887
07/01/1934 - 06/30/1935 Ferenc Plattkó Ungarn 12/02/1898
07/01/1933 - 06/30/1934 Richard Kohn Østerrike 27.02.1888
07/01/1931 - 06/30/1933 Jack Greenwell England 01/02/1884
31.03.1929 - 30.06.1931 James Bellamy England 09/11/1881
07.01.1927 - 30.03.1929 Roma Forns Spania 00/00/1885
07/01/1926 - 06/30/1927 Richard Kohn Østerrike 27.02.1888
16.12.1925 - 30.06.1926 Ralph Kirby England 00/00/1884
07/01/1924 - 06/30/1925 Jesza Bratislava Ungarn 12/12/1880
07/01/1917 - 06/30/1924 Jack Greenwell England 01/02/1884
01/01/1917 - 06/30/1917 John Barrow England