Champions League 2019/2020 »Tidsplan



Champions League 2019/2020 Tidsplan: Her finner du alle kamper i oversikten



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956


Gruppe A
18/09/2019 17:55 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Real Madrid 3: 0 (2: 0)
10/01/2019 17:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge KV 2: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 Galatasaray - Paris Saint Germain 0: 1 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 20:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint Germain 0: 5 (0: 1)
20:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid 0: 1 (0: 1)
11/06/2019 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Club Brugge KV 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6: 0 (4: 0)
26.11.2019 17:55 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint Germain 2: 2 (1: 0)
12/11/2019 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Galatasaray 5: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Real Madrid 1: 3 (0: 0)
Gruppe B
18/09/2019 17:55 Olympiakos Piraäus - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Bayern München - Rød stjerne 3: 0 (1: 0)
10/01/2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München 2: 7 (1: 2)
20:00 Rød stjerne - Olympiakos Piraäus 3: 1 (0: 1)
22.10.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Rød stjerne 5: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 Olympiakos Piraäus - Bayern München 2: 3 (1: 1)
11/06/2019 17:55 Bayern München - Olympiakos Piraäus 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Rød stjerne - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 4 (0: 1)
26.11.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos Piraäus 4: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Rød stjerne - Bayern München 0: 6 (0: 1)
12/11/2019 20:00 Bayern München - Tottenham Hotspur 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piraäus - Rød stjerne 1: 0 (0: 0)
Gruppe C
18/09/2019 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4: 0 (3: 0)
10/01/2019 17:55 Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 0 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Manchester City - Atalanta 5: 1 (2: 1)
11/06/2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 3: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 Atalanta - Manchester City 1: 1 (0: 1)
26.11.2019 20:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 0 (1: 0)
12/11/2019 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta 0: 3 (0: 0)
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City 1: 4 (1: 1)
Gruppe D
18/09/2019 20:00 Atletico Madrid - Juventus 2: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1: 2 (1: 2)
10/01/2019 20:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atletico Madrid 0: 2 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 17:55 Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva 2: 1 (0: 1)
11/06/2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid 2: 1 (1: 0)
26.11.2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Atletico Madrid 1: 0 (1: 0)
12/11/2019 20:00 Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus 0: 2 (0: 0)
Gruppe E
17.9.2019 20:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 RB Salzburg - KRC Genk 6: 2 (5: 1)
10.02.2019 17:55 KRC Genk - SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - RB Salzburg 4: 3 (3: 1)
23.10.2019 20:00 RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli 2: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC 1: 4 (0: 1)
11.05.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - KRC Genk 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
27.11.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 KRC Genk - RB Salzburg 1: 4 (0: 2)
12/10/2019 17:55 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk 4: 0 (3: 0)
17:55 RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
Gruppe F
17.9.2019 17:55 Inter - Slavia Praha 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona 0: 0 (0: 0)
10.02.2019 17:55 Slavia Praha - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2: 1 (0: 1)
23.10.2019 20:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona 1: 2 (0: 1)
11.05.2019 17:55 FC Barcelona - Slavia Praha 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter 3: 2 (0: 2)
27.11.2019 20:00 FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Slavia Praha - Inter 1: 3 (1: 1)
12/10/2019 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Inter - FC Barcelona 1: 2 (1: 1)
Gruppe G
17.9.2019 17:55 Olympisk lyon - Zenit St. Petersburg 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Benfica - RB Leipzig 1: 2 (0: 0)
10.02.2019 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SL Benfica 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Olympisk lyon 0: 2 (0: 1)
23.10.2019 17:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Olympisk lyon 2: 1 (1: 0)
11.05.2019 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - RB Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Olympisk lyon - SL Benfica 3: 1 (2: 0)
27.11.2019 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Olympisk lyon 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 RB Leipzig - SL Benfica 2: 2 (0: 1)
12/10/2019 20:00 SL Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Olympisk lyon - RB Leipzig 2: 2 (0: 2)
Gruppe H
17.9.2019 20:00 Chelsea FC - Valencia CF 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Lille OSC 3: 0 (1: 0)
10.02.2019 20:00 Valencia CF - AFC Ajax 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Lille OSC - Chelsea FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
23.10.2019 17:55 AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF 1: 1 (0: 0)
11.05.2019 20:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Ajax 4: 4 (1: 3)
20:00 Valencia CF - Lille OSC 4: 1 (0: 1)
27.11.2019 17:55 Valencia CF - Chelsea FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 0: 2 (0: 1)
12/10/2019 20:00 Chelsea FC - Lille OSC 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia CF 0: 1 (0: 1)
16. runde
18.02.2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint Germain 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Liverpool FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
20.02.2020 20:00 Atalanta - Valencia CF 4: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig 0: 1 (0: 0)
25.02.2020 20:00 Chelsea FC - Bayern München 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona 1: 1 (1: 0)
26.02.2020 20:00 Real Madrid - Manchester City 1: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Olympisk lyon - Juventus 1: 0 (1: 0)
03/10/2020 20:00 Valencia CF - Atalanta 3: 4 (1: 2)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspur 3: 0 (2: 0)
03/11/2020 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Borussia Dortmund 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Atletico Madrid 2: 3 (1: 0, 1: 0) aet
08/07/2020 20:00 Manchester City - Real Madrid 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Olympisk lyon 2: 1 (1: 1)
08.08.2020 20:00 Bayern München - Chelsea FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli 3: 1 (3: 1)
Kvartfinale
08/12/2020 20:00 Atalanta - Paris Saint Germain 1: 2 (1: 0)
13.08.2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid 2: 1 (0: 0)
08/14/2020 20:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 2: 8 (1: 4)
15.08.2020 20:00 Manchester City - Olympisk lyon 1: 3 (0: 1)
Semifinaler
18.08.2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint Germain 0: 3 (0: 2)
20.08.2020 20:00 Olympisk lyon - Bayern München 0: 3 (0: 2)
Endelig
23.08.2020 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bayern München 0: 1 (0: 0)