Al Nassr »Managerhistorikk



Al Nassr »Managerhistorikk



Periode sjef Land Født
01/10/2019 - 06/30/2021 Rui Vitória Portugal 04/16/1970
07/01/2018 - 01/09/2019 Jose Daniel Carreño Uruguay 05/01/1963
02/01/2018 - 06/30/2018 Krunoslav Jurčić Kroatia 26.11.1969
10.02.2017 - 31.01.2018 Gustavo Quinteros plassholderbilde Bolivia 15.02.1965
07/01/2017 - 09/22/2017 Ricardo Gomes Brasil 13/12/1964
30.01.2017 - 06.04.2017 Patrice Carteron Frankrike 07/30/1970
07/01/2016 - 01/29/2017 Zoran Mamić Kroatia 09/30/1971
02/19/2016 - 06/30/2016 Raul Caneda Spania 01/21/1969
02/12/2016 - 18/02/2016 René Higuita Colombia 28.08.1966
26/10/2015 - 02/11/2016 Fabio Cannavaro Italia 09/13/1973
29.11.2014 - 24.10.2015 Jorge Da Silva Uruguay 12/11/1961
05/03/2014 - 11/02/2014 Raul Caneda Spania 01/21/1969
09.05.2012 - 05.02.2014 Jose Daniel Carreño Uruguay 05/01/1963
12.05.2011 - 09.04.2012 Francisco Maturana Colombia 15.02.1949
01/01/2011 - 06/30/2011 Dragan Skocic Kroatia 09.03.1968
07/01/2010 - 24.12.2010 Walter zenga Italia 28.04.1960
07/01/2009 - 06/30/2010 Jorge Da Silva Uruguay 12/11/1961
01/01/2009 - 31.12.2009 Edgardo bauza Argentina 26/01/1958
07/01/2007 - 15/12/2007 Foeke Booy Nederland 25.04.1962
01/01/2007 - 31.12.2007 Julius Asad Argentina 06/07/1953
07/01/2004 - 06/30/2005 Dimitar Dimitrov Bulgaria 06/09/1959
04/01/2004 - 06/30/2004 Mohsen Saleh Egypt 22/02/1949
07/01/2003 - 31/12/2003 Ljubisa Tumbakovic Serbia 09.02.1952
08/01/2002 - 05/30/2003 Jorge C. Habbeger Argentina 19.10.1946
01/01/2002 - 31/12/2002 Julius Asad Argentina 06/07/1953
01/01/2000 - 06/30/2000 Milan Zivadinovic Serbia 15/12/1944
01/01/1999 - 30/12/1999 Milan Máčala Tsjekkisk Republikk 07.04.1943
01/01/1998 - 06/30/1998 Jean fernandez Frankrike 10.08.1954
07/01/1995 - 28/2/1996 Jean fernandez Frankrike 10.08.1954
07/01/1993 - 06/30/1994 Jean fernandez Frankrike 10.08.1954
07/01/1987 - 31/12/1999 Nasser Al-Johar Saudi-Arabia 01/06/1946
01/01/1986 - 31/12/1986 Bernard Simondi Frankrike 28.08.1953
07/01/1980 - 06/30/1984 Don Revie England 07/10/1927