AFC Champions League 2020 »Tidsplan

AFC Champions League 2020 Tidsplan: Her finner du alle kamper i oversikten



2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
Gruppe A
02/10/2020 14:30 Al shorta - Esteghlal 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:35 Al Wahda - Al Ahli SFC kansellert.
17.02.2020 14:00 Al shorta - Al Wahda kansellert.
15:30 Al Ahli SFC - Esteghlal 2: 1 (2: 1)
09/14/2020 16:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al shorta 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Al Wahda - Esteghlal dnp
17/09/2020 16:00 Al shorta - Al Ahli SFC 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Esteghlal - Al Wahda dnp
20/09/2020 16:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Wahda dnp
19:00 Esteghlal - Al shorta 1: 1 (0: 1)
09/23/2020 16:00 Esteghlal - Al Ahli SFC 3: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Al Wahda - Al shorta dnp
Gruppe B
02/10/2020 11:00 Pakhtakor Tasjkent - Shabab Al Ahli Club 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:40 Al Hilal - Shahr Khodro FC kansellert.
17.02.2020 11:00 Pakhtakor Tasjkent - Shahr Khodro FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Hilal kansellert.
09/14/2020 16:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Shahr Khodro FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Al Hilal - Pakhtakor Tasjkent kansellert.
17/09/2020 16:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Pakhtakor Tasjkent - Al Hilal kansellert.
20/09/2020 16:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Al Hilal kansellert.
19:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Pakhtakor Tasjkent 0: 0 (0: 0)
09/23/2020 19:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Pakhtakor Tasjkent 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Al Hilal - Shabab Al Ahli Club dnp
Gruppe C
02/11/2020 14:55 Sharjah FC - Al Taawoun 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:15 Al Duhail SC - Persepolis 2: 0 (2: 0)
18.02.2020 15:35 Sharjah FC - Persepolis 2: 2 (2: 2)
15:35 Al Taawoun - Al Duhail SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15/09/2020 16:00 Al Duhail SC - Sharjah FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Persepolis - Al Taawoun 1: 0 (0: 0)
09/18/2020 16:00 Sharjah FC - Al Duhail SC 4: 2 (1: 1)
19:00 Al Taawoun - Persepolis 0: 1 (0: 0)
09/21/2020 16:00 Persepolis - Al Duhail SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Al Taawoun - Sharjah FC 0: 6 (0: 1)
09/24/2020 19:00 Persepolis - Sharjah FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
19:00 Al Duhail SC - Al Taawoun 0: 1 (0: 0)
Gruppe D
02/11/2020 14:50 Al Ain FC - Sepahan FC 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:15 Al Nassr - Al Sadd 2: 2 (1: 1)
18.02.2020 14:55 Al Ain FC - Al Nassr 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:35 Al Sadd - Sepahan FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
15/09/2020 16:00 Al Ain FC - Al Sadd 3: 3 (2: 1)
19:00 Sepahan FC - Al Nassr 0: 2 (0: 1)
09/18/2020 16:00 Al Sadd - Al Ain FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Al Nassr - Sepahan FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
09/21/2020 16:00 Al Sadd - Al Nassr 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Sepahan FC - Al Ain FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
09/24/2020 16:00 Al Nassr - Al Ain FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Sepahan FC - Al Sadd 2: 1 (1: 0)
Gruppe E
02/11/2020 08:35 Melbourne Seier - Chiangrai United 1: 0 (1: 0)
18.02.2020 10:30 FC Seoul - Melbourne Seier 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 Chiangrai United - Beijing Guoan 0: 1 (0: 1)
21.11.2020 10:00 FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan 1: 2 (0: 1)
11/24/2020 10:00 Beijing Guoan - Melbourne Seier 3: 1 (2: 0)
13:00 FC Seoul - Chiangrai United 5: 0 (1: 0)
27.11.2020 10:00 Melbourne Seier - Beijing Guoan 0: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 Chiangrai United - FC Seoul 2: 1 (1: 0)
30/11/2020 10:00 Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul 3: 1 (2: 0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Melbourne Seier 2: 2 (0: 2)
03/12/2020 13:00 Melbourne Seier - FC Seoul 2: 1 (2: 0)
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United 1: 1 (0: 0)
Gruppe F
02/11/2020 10:30 Ulsan hyundai - FC Tokyo 1: 1 (0: 0)
18.02.2020 10:00 FC Tokyo - Perth Glory 1: 0 (0: 0)
11/18/2020 10:00 Perth Glory - Shanghai Shenhua 1: 2 (0: 2)
21.11.2020 13:00 Ulsan hyundai - Shanghai Shenhua 3: 1 (2: 0)
11/24/2020 10:00 FC Tokyo - Shanghai Shenhua 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Perth Glory - Ulsan hyundai 1: 2 (0: 0)
27.11.2020 10:00 Ulsan hyundai - Perth Glory 2: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - FC Tokyo 1: 2 (0: 0)
30/11/2020 10:00 FC Tokyo - Ulsan hyundai 1: 2 (1: 1)
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory 3: 3 (0: 1)
03/12/2020 10:00 Perth Glory - FC Tokyo 0: 1 (0: 1)
10:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan hyundai 1: 4 (0: 2)
Gruppe G
02/12/2020 Vissel Kobe - Johor Darul Ta’zim kansellert.
20.02.2020 10:30 Suwon Bluewings - Vissel Kobe 0: 1 (0: 0)
03/03/2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Suwon Bluewings kansellert.
11/19/2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Guangzhou Evergrande dnp
11/22/2020 10:00 Suwon Bluewings - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 0 (0: 0)
25.11.2020 Suwon Bluewings - Johor Darul Ta’zim dnp
10:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Vissel Kobe 1: 3 (0: 1)
28.11.2020 10:00 Vissel Kobe - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 2 (0: 2)
12/01/2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Vissel Kobe dnp
10:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Suwon Bluewings 1: 1 (0: 0)
04/12/2020 Guangzhou Evergrande - Johor Darul Ta’zim dnp
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings 0: 2 (0: 0)
Gruppe H
02/12/2020 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Yokohama F. Marinos 1: 2 (0: 2)
20.02.2020 10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sydney FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
03/04/2020 08:30 Sydney FC - Jeonbuk FC 2: 2 (0: 0)
11/19/2020 10:00 Sydney FC - Shanghai SIPG 1: 2 (1: 0)
11/22/2020 13:00 Jeonbuk FC - Shanghai SIPG 1: 2 (1: 1)
25.11.2020 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sydney FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Yokohama F. Marinos 0: 1 (0: 0)
28.11.2020 13:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shanghai SIPG 1: 2 (1: 1)
12/01/2020 10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk FC 4: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC 0: 4 (0: 2)
04/12/2020 10:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
10:00 Sydney FC - Yokohama F. Marinos 1: 1 (1: 1)
16. runde
26/09/2020 14:40 Al Ahli SFC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 4: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
18:45 Pakhtakor Tasjkent - Esteghlal 2: 1 (1: 1)
09/27/2020 14:40 Persepolis - Al Sadd 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:45 Al Nassr - Al Taawoun 1: 0 (0: 0)
06/12/2020 10:00 Beijing Guoan - FC Tokyo 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Ulsan hyundai - Melbourne Seier 3: 0 (0: 0)
12/07/2020 10:00 Vissel Kobe - Shanghai SIPG 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Suwon Bluewings 2: 3 (1: 0)
Kvartfinale
30/09/2020 14:40 Al Nassr - Al Ahli SFC 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:45 Persepolis - Pakhtakor Tasjkent 2: 0 (0: 0)
20.12.2020 10:00 Ulsan hyundai - Beijing Guoan 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings 7: 6 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Semifinaler
10.03.2020 16:00 Al Nassr - Persepolis 3: 5 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
13.12.2020 10:00 Ulsan hyundai - Vissel Kobe 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
Endelig
19.12.2020 12:00 Persepolis - Ulsan hyundai 1: 2 (1: 1)